CricketArchive

Australia Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

TJ Vadlja (Sunraysia Aussies, Victoria Country)
B Vagg (Murray-Goulburn)
TG Vagg (Swan Hill)
W Vagg (University of New South Wales)
BF Vague (Melbourne, Northcote)
Vail (Essendon)
J Vajler (Latrobe)
J Vajler (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
BW Vakarewa (New South Wales Women, Sydney Thunder Women)
AC Vale (Rosedale-Kilmany, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
AC Vale (Dandenong)
B Vale (Leeming Spartan)
HH Vale (East Melbourne)
N Vale (Collingwood)
TG Vale (Rosedale-Kilmany)
CT Valente (South Australia)
D Valente (Northcote)
P Valente (Flinders University)
V Valente (Adelaide)
ERW Valentine (North)
G Valentine (Newcastle)
J Valentine (Queensland Under-19s Women)
J Valentine (North)
J Valentine (St Vincents)
P Valentine (Northern Territory Under-19s)
Vallack (Stanmore)
CJ Vallance (Australian Capital Territory)
J Vallelonga (Leopold)
PL Vallely (Queensland Country)
M Vamvakaris (North Sydney Third XI)
G Van (Queensland Women)
B van Aalst (Northern Territory Under-19s)
RJ van Aalst (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
S Vanapalli (Wollongong)
B VanBerkel (Traralgon West)
J van Berkel (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
R Van Berkel (Stratford)
JM van Beuningan (Royal Australian Air Force)
JM van Beuningan (Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI)
J van Beuningen (Sale City)
J van Beuningen (scorer)
JM van Beuningen (Royal Australian Air Force)
B Van Blerk (Bankstown Third XI)
Vance (Melbourne Medical School)
BA Vance (Northcote)
J Vance (Mentone)
HR van Cuylenburg (Finchampstead, Melbourne University, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
RF van Cuylenburg (Prahran, University)
SM Van Dam (Narre Warren)
S van de Heuvel (Victoria Under-15s Women)
S Van De Heuvel1 (Victoria Under-15s Women)
B Van Deinsen (Bankstown)
BP van Deinsen (New South Wales)
A Vandeleur (Clare)
J Vandeleur (Clare, South Australia Country)
JM Vandeleur (Port Adelaide)
M Vandeleur (Clare)
T van den Berg (Airport West St Christophers)
TA van den Berg (Essendon)
C Van den Bergh (Joondalup Third XI)
M Vandenburg (Scots College, Sydney Old Boys)
A van den Dungen (McKinnon)
MJ Van Der Aa (Royal Australian Air Force)
H Van Der Ende (umpire)
N Vandergert (Clayton District)
S Vandergert (Clayton District)
T van der Gugten (Glamorgan, Hobart Hurricanes, Netherlands, New South Wales, Northern Districts, Tasmania)
N van der Hoek (Carlton)
D van der Hoff (Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant B)
K Vander-Kuyp (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
Vanderluer (Clare Invitation XI)
SA Vandermeer (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
SA Vandermeer (Warehouse Reps)
B van der Merwe (Mosman, Mosman Third XI)
E van der Merwe (Western Australia Under-17s)
R Van der Merwe (Beenleigh-Logan)
S van der Merwe (Mosman)
S van der Merwe (Mosman Third XI)
RJ Vandermeulen (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
J van der Nest (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
N Vanderplank (Joondalup)
N Vanderplank (Hannans)
T Vandersilk (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
S van der Sluys (University of New South Wales)
L van der Velden (Wurruk)
A Vanderwert (Moorabbin Park)
D Vanderwert (Toombul)
SA Vanderwert (Narre Warren)
N van der Westhuizen (Guildford Grammar School, Western Australia Under-17s)
W van der Westhuizen (Gold Coast)
R van der Zwet (Australian Capital Territory Women)
BP van Diensen (St George)
W Van Dissel (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
U Van Duyker (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
M van Epan (Balmain)
M Vaneppen (New South Wales North Coast)
TH Vane-Tempest (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
B Vanette (Boisdale-Briagolong)
J Van Galen (South Perth)
J Van Galen (Perth)
J Van Galen (South Perth Second XI)
PJ van Geest (Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
RG van Hattum (Ashwood)
MP Van Homrigh (Valley)
LA van Kempen (Footscray Edgewater)
L Van Krieken (North Geelong)
T van Lieshout (Western Australia Women)
N van Noord (Riverside)
LJ van Raay (Casey-South Melbourne)
M Van Rhoon (Mosman)
M van Rhoon (North Sydney)
J Van Rooye (Leongatha Cricket Association)
J van Rooyen (Prahran)
K Vanspall (Western Australia Country Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
A Van Staden (Bentleigh)
R van Twest (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
N Vanua (Airport West St Christophers)
R Van-Veen (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Women)
R van Veenendaal (Hoppers Crossing)
G van Vliet (Midland-Guildford)
GP Van Vugt (South Melbourne, Victoria Country, Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
M Van Wyk (Nollamara)
S Vanza (Georges River)
C van Zyl (Balcatta)
AF Varasdi (North Melbourne)
W Varcoe (umpire)
N Vardi (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
C Vardy (Alberton Cricket Association)
R Vardy (Alberton Cricket Association)
T Vardy (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Varga (Joondalup Third XI)
J Varian (North Kalgoorlie)
L Varis (Western Australia)
J Varley (Adelaide University)
W Varley (Bathurst)
A Varney (Gippsland)
W Varney (Gippsland)
J Varnum (Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J Varnum (Emus Colts)
M Varnum (Newcastle)
S Varthalis (Caulfield Grammar School)
P Varughese (Sydney University)
M Varvounis (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
A Vasey (umpire)
N Vasey (Newtown and Chilwell)
D Vassiliou (Geelong West)
S Vasudevan (Macquarie University)
D Vaswani (Western Suburbs)
D Vaugahn (Hawkesbury Third XI)
Vaughan (Ararat)
A Vaughan (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
A Vaughan (Queensland Under-17s Women)
CA Vaughan (Cootamundra)
F Vaughan (Victoria)
IS Vaughan (Australia Under-15s, Campbelltown, New South Wales Under-17s)
J Vaughan (New South Wales Under-19s)
JM Vaughan (South Australia)
LJ Vaughan (New South Wales)
M Vaughan (Newcastle and Illawarra)
R Vaughan (New South Wales)
T Vaughan (Sunshine United)
W Vaughan (New South Wales Combined Second Grade, New South Wales Second XI)
J Vaughan-Williams (scorer)
RW Vaughton (South Australia)
L Vautier (Victoria Country Colts)
CE Vautin (Tasmania)
DM Vautin (Tasmania)
GJP Vautin (Tasmania, Victoria)
H Vautin (umpire)
P Vautin (Bradman XI)
RK Vautin (South)
B Vaux (South Australia Country)
GV Vaux (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
BF Vawser (Victoria)
JA Vawser (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Veacock (Port Melbourne)
L Veal (South Australia Country)
D Veale (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
J Vearing (Swan Valley)
R Vehlow (Australian Army Women)
H Veitch (Lower North)
JA Veitch (Darling Downs, Queensland I Zingari)
N Veitch (Port Melbourne)
R Veitch (Perth)
RC Veitch (Gosnells)
RC Veitch (Hawthorn-Monash University)
C Veivers (South Queensland Under-17s)
CA Veivers (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland)
H Veivers (South Queensland Colts)
JS Veivers (umpire)
PS Veivers (South Coast-West Moreton)
TR Veivers (Australia, Queensland)
MRJ Veletta (Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Western Australia)
A Vella (umpire)
B Vella (Georges River)
J Vella (White Knights Baldivis)
K Vella (New South Wales Blind)
N Vellacott (Ipswich Pioneers, Queensland Country)
S Velling (South Australia Under-16s)
R Vellnagel (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
P Vels (scorer)
G Venables (Penrith Third XI)
S Venables (Manly Waratahs)
IB Venamore (North Melbourne)
IBR Venamore (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
J Veneman (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Veneman (Toongabbie)
M Venes (Footscray)
CJ Veney (Australian Defence Force Women, Royal Australian Navy Women)
JA Venianakis (University of New South Wales)
JA Venianakis (University of New South Wales President's XI)
JA Venianakis (New South Wales Under-17s)
JA Venianakis (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s)
P Venn (New South Wales Catholic Colleges)
A Ventura (umpire)
C Verboon (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
CB Verco (Mount Lawley)
CR Verco (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
E Verco (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
FA Verco (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Verco (umpire)
GJ Verco (umpire)
J Verco (Primary Club of Australia)
L Verco (Western Australia Women)
P Verco (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
P Verco (South Australia Women)
P Verco (South Australia Country)
S Verco (Wembley Districts)
Vercoe (Ballarat)
D Vercoe (Sunshine Coast Under-14s)
M Vergano (scorer)
M Vergo (umpire)
A Verma (Redlands)
A Verma (Gordon)
M Verma (Blacktown Third XI)
N Verma (Wests Illawarra)
R Verma (Northern Territory Under-16s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
CR Vernon (Western Suburbs)
CR Vernon (Western Suburbs)
DE Vernon (Western Australia, Western Australia Under-23s)
DE Vernon (University)
DJ Vernon (Western Australia Under-17s)
EHG Vernon (Victoria)
LP Vernon (Victoria)
MT Vernon (Western Australia)
RE Vernon (Northcote)
A Vero (New South Wales Deaf)
JT Vero (Bracebridge Heath, Mosman, Newcastle)
D Veronese (umpire)
J Verrall (Queensland Women)
MJ Verrenkamp (Queensland Country, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
H Vertigan (umpire)
LT Vertigan (North)
Veryard (Perth)
D Vescovi (Queensland Colts)
A Vest (scorer)
A Vesty (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs)
W Vial (Northern New South Wales)
D Vicary (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
Vick (Castlemaine)
A Vick (Palmerston Fourth XI)
AR Vick (Prahran, South Melbourne)
G Vick (Victoria Country)
M Vick (Collingwood)
A Vickers (Molonglo)
AG Vickers (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Vickers (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
J Vickers (New South Wales Far North Coast)
D Vickery (South Australia Country, South Australia Under-17s)
I Vickery (Australian Universities)
M Vickery (University)
N Vickery (South Australia Women)
B Victor (Stanley Cricket Association)
S Victor (Clare)
RT Vidler (New South Wales)
S Vidler (Australian Capital Territory)
Vieusseux (Geelong)
EAL Vieusseux (Dandenong)
P Vijayakumar (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
L Vijayaratne (Mosman Masters)
Vijay Kumar (umpire)
P Vijay Kumar (Railways Under-22s)
W Vile (Albury and Border Associations)
R Vilensky (Burwood Briars Over-40s)
A Viles (Campbelltown-Camden Third XI)
D Viles (scorer)
P Vilimaa (Northern District)
A Villani (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
EJ Villani (Australia Women, Northern Districts Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Staffordshire Women, Victoria Women, Western Australia Women)
S Villani (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
SN Villani (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
GR Vimpani (Victoria)
BK Vince (South Australia Country)
AL Vincec (University Second XI)
Vincent (Shore)
Vincent (Western Club)
A Vincent (Spotswood)
A Vincent (Tasmania Under-19s)
BA Vincent (South Australia)
H Vincent (Australian Capital Territory)
I Vincent (Narrandera)
J Vincent (Woodville South)
J Vincent (Adelaide Southern Districts)
M Vincent (Riverina)
NH Vincent (Tasmania)
P Vincent (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
RG Vincent (South Australia)
S Vincent (Northern Territory Under-17s)
S Vincent (John Forrest Secondary College and Belfield Senior High School)
B Vinci (Woodville South)
AJ Vine (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Women Second XI)
AM Vine (Melbourne Church of England Grammar School)
E Vine (Essendon, Port Melbourne)
JW Vine (Carlton, Victoria Colts, Victoria Country)
W Vine (Port Melbourne)
E Vines (Geelong, South Barwon, Victoria Country)
E Vines (Melbourne Cricket Club)
E Vines (Victoria Under-23s)
GJ Vines (umpire)
R Vines (Scotch College, Melbourne)
C Viney (Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
C Viney (Tasmania Cricket Association Invitation XI)
J Viney (Tasmania Under-17s)
P Viney (Australian Services)
S Viney (Northern Territory Under-19s)
T Viney (Reynella)
HRE Vining (Collingwood)
W Vint (Victoria)
W Vint (Melbourne Cricket Club)
L Vinter (Sunshine Coast Under-14s)
G Violi (Swan Hill)
R Virani (Kingsville Baptists)
A Virdi (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
SK Virgin (South Australia Country)
AH Virgint (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Virgo (South Australia Under-16s)
D Virgo (Mount Lawley, Western Australia Colts)
G Virgo (Hannans)
K Virgo (South Australia Women)
A Virgoe (Hamilton)
H Virgoe (North Melbourne)
D Visser (Sydney University)
D Visser (St George)
M Visser (Manly-Warringah)
M Visser (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
Q Vistisen (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
K Viswanadan (umpire)
T Viswasam (Blacktown Third XI)
S Vitali (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
S Vitanage (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
C Vitler (Western Australia Women)
RB Vitnell (Newcastle City)
G Vivian (Balmain)
GW Vivian (South Australia Country)
B Vizard (umpire)
T Vlaeminck (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
P Vlahov (Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
J Vlasich (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
J Vleeskans (Australian Transplant XI)
K Voelkl (Northern Territory)
K Voelkl (Frankston Peninsula)
H Vogels (Western Australia Under-17s)
AC Voges (Australia, Hampshire, Jamaica Tallawahs, Melbourne Stars, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, Perth Scorchers, Rajasthan Royals, Western Australia)
AC Voges (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
AC Voges (Cricket Australia XI)
AC Voges (Melville)
A Vogler (Victoria Under-17s Women)
A Vogt (Australia Women)
M Vogt (umpire)
H Voigt (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
H Voigt (Australian Universities)
TE Volitakis (Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s)
WC Voller (Queensland)
D Vollmerhause (umpire)
HAA Vollugi (East Melbourne)
LR Vollugi (University)
F von Doussa (South Australia, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S von Doussa (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
KJ von Duve (South Australia Country)
J von Gallen (South Launceston)
H von Lossberg (Ipswich and West Moreton)
C Von Stiglitz (Westbury Shamrocks)
JA Voros (Australian Capital Territory, Sussex)
JA Voros (Toombul)
E Vosges (Balmain)
Voss (Cumberland)
Voss (I Zingari Australia)
D Voss (Hampton)
H Voss (CATS)
H Voss (Rovers)
M Voss (I Zingari Australia)
R Voss (Traralgon Cricket Association)
R Voss (Ex Students Cricket Club)
R Voss (Gormandale)
R Voss (Traralgon and District)
AR Vosti (Essendon)
J Vowles (Murdoch University Melville)
K Vowles (Northern Territory)
KE Vowles (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, Darwin, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, South Australia Second XI)
NDG Voyage (St Kilda)
M Voys (I Zingari Australia)
R Voysey (University of Wollongong)
R Voysey (Illawarra)
J Vrbovski (Geelong West, Victoria Country)
R Vredenbregt (Gosnells)
D Vrynios (Pembroke Old Scholars)
I Vumbaca (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
V Vuppalapati (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive