CricketArchive

Australia Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DS Uccello (Frankston Peninsula)
DD Ugle (Western Australia)
DD Ugle (Rockingham-Mandurah)
DD Ugle (Warnbro Swans)
G Ugle (Western Australia)
KK Ugle (Western Australia)
KK Ugle (Warnbro Swans)
LT Ugle (Western Australia)
LT Ugle (Warnbro Swans)
T Ugle (Western Australia)
A Uhr (New South Wales Academy Women)
HB Uhr-Henry (umpire)
A Ulbrick (Ararat, Hamilton)
D Ulm (Old Cranbrookians)
AC Umpherston (Cheam, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
A Unantenne (Metropolitan Team)
O Uncle (Western Australia Country)
Underwood (Leeton)
A Underwood (Victoria Women, Victoria Women Second XI)
C Underwood (South Australia Under-17s)
G Underwood (Alberton Cricket Association)
M Underwood (Victoria Under-17s)
M Underwood (Victoria Country Under-19s)
T Underwood (Devonport)
TJ Underwood (Alberton Cricket Association)
E Unger (umpire)
OG Unkenstein (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Prahran, University)
P Unsworth (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
MA Unternahrer (Ringwood)
M Unwin (New South Wales Country)
TJ Unwin (North Tamworth)
R Upcher (Dover)
S Uphill (New England)
Upjohn (Narrabri)
P Uppal (Cricket Australia XI)
H Upstill (North Melbourne)
GHE Upston (Essendon)
Upton (Ballarat)
Upton (New England)
Upton (39th Regiment)
DJ Upton (Hawthorn-Waverley)
H Upton (Defence Department)
H Upton (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
L Upton (Western Australia)
RER Upton (Melbourne, Prahran, University)
S Upton (Bendigo)
S Upton (Richmond, South Melbourne)
WA Upton (Yorke's Peninsula)
AS Upward (St Kilda)
D Upward (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
T Upward (St Kilda)
D Upwood (Stockton and Northern Districts)
RN Urbahn (Royal New Zealand Navy)
AWH Urbahns (Geelong)
Urban (Clare Invitation XI)
SB Urbank (Woodville Rechabites)
F Uren (Northern South Australia)
J Uren
N Uren (Doutta Stars)
M Urie (Warragul Cricket Association)
W Urlwin (Northern South Australia)
Urquhart (Australian Services)
D Urquhart (North Queensland, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
D Urquhart (Goulburn)
G Urquhart (Emus)
M Urquhart (Australian Capital Territory)
W Urquhart (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
W Urrutia (Croydon)
B Urry (Sydney Metropolitan)
B Urry (Bankstown and Canterbury)
Usher (Maryborough)
J Usher (North Melbourne)
J Usher (Queensland Blind)
PJ Usher (North Melbourne)
TF Usher (Melbourne)
Usman Khawaja (Australia, Derbyshire, Lancashire, New South Wales, Queensland, Rising Pune Supergiants, Sydney Thunder)
J Uszko (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
JM Uszko (Swan Valley)
R Uszko (Midland-Guildford)
L Uthenwoldt (umpire, referee)
MT Utley (Swan Athletic)
A Utterson (Applecross)
KW Utting (Richmond)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive