CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steward (Bendigo)
C Steward (Auburn)
HD Steward (University)
J Steward (Bendigo)
Stewart (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
Stewart (Fremantle)
Stewart (Sandhurst)
Stewart (Benalla)
Stewart (Singleton)
Stewart (Armidale)
Stewart (New South Wales Southern Colts)
Stewart
Stewart (umpire)
A Stewart (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
A Stewart (North Melbourne)
B Stewart (umpire)
B Stewart (Albury and Border Associations)
BJ Stewart (Tasmania)
BM Stewart (Mount Lawley, Victoria Country, Western Australia Under-17s)
C Stewart (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
C Stewart (Hannans)
CD Stewart (University of New South Wales)
CD Stewart (North Melbourne)
CE Stewart (Queensland)
CM Stewart (Warragul Cricket Association)
D Stewart (Dubbo, New South Wales Far West)
D Stewart (umpire)
D Stewart (Essendon)
DM Stewart (Northcote)
DR Stewart (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
E Stewart (Albury)
E Stewart (Tasmania)
F Stewart (Coburg)
FW Stewart (Essendon, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria)
FWS Stewart (Australian Capital Territory)
G Stewart (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
G Stewart (Bonbeach Tangy)
G Stewart (Essendon)
G Stewart (North Melbourne)
G Stewart (Australian Universities)
G Stewart (New South Wales Country)
GA Stewart (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
GD Stewart (Waverley-Dandenong)
GL Stewart (New South Wales)
GS Stewart (Essendon, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
GW Stewart (Mackay)
GWD Stewart (St Kilda)
H Stewart (North, Tasmania)
H Stewart (Melbourne Grammar School)
HJ Stewart (Melbourne University, University)
HM Stewart (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
I Stewart (Tasmania Under-19s)
IC Stewart (Footscray, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Victoria Second XI)
J Stewart (New South Wales, Western Australia)
J Stewart (South Australia Women)
J Stewart (Richmond River Colts)
J Stewart (Bathurst)
J Stewart (Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
J Stewart (Sydney University)
J Stewart (North Geelong)
J Stewart (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Stewart (Northern Districts Cricket Club)
J Stewart (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
J Stewart (Melbourne)
JC Stewart (Victoria)
JCG Stewart (Australian Army, Australian Defence Force, I Zingari Australia)
KH Stewart (umpire)
L Stewart (Victoria Second XI)
L Stewart (Merewether)
L Stewart (Huntingdonshire, Ramsey, Royton)
L Stewart (Brighton District)
L Stewart (Richmond)
L Stewart (Carlton)
LFP Stewart (Collingwood, New South Wales Cricket Association)
LJ Stewart (Lindfield)
M Stewart (Warringah Over-40s)
M Stewart (Sandy Bay)
MW Stewart (Greenock, Tasmania Second XI)
N Stewart (Victoria Women)
N Stewart (New South Wales Country)
N Stewart (Victoria Junior Women)
P Stewart (Murray-Goulburn, South Australia Country)
P Stewart (Perth)
PP Stewart (Elsternwick)
R Stewart (Tamworth)
R Stewart (Brighton District)
RI Stewart (Hawthorn)
RJJ Stewart (Richmond, University, Victoria Colts)
S Stewart (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
S Stewart (umpire)
S Stewart (Balmain)
S Stewart (North Hobart)
SA Stewart (George Town)
T Stewart (Australian Old Collegians)
TG Stewart (Queensland)
V Stewart (Goulburn)
VL Stewart (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
W Stewart (Victoria)
W Stewart (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
W Stewart (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
W Stewart (umpire)
W Stewart (Scotch College, Perth)
W Stewart (University)
W Stewart (St George Third XI)
WL Stewart (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
WM Stewart (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
WPH Stewart (Hawksburn, St Kilda)
AJ Stewart-Holmes (Camberwell Magpies)
AG Steyn (Joondalup)
L Steyn (North Tamworth)
LC Sthalekar (Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Sydney Sixers Women)
W Stibbs (University)
CGR Stibe (Queensland)
M Sticca (North Geelong)
G Stichcombe (Australia Blind)
Y Stick (Victoria Junior Women)
DI Stickels (South Melbourne)
DI Stickels (University)
DI Stickels (Waverley)
WB Stickland (umpire)
D Stiff (South Brisbane)
W Stiff (Victoria Country Colts)
C Still (umpire)
RS Still (Tasmania)
WC Still (New South Wales)
DL Stiller (Bassendean)
DL Stiller (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
MR Stiller (Swanbourne)
MR Stiller (Scarborough)
MR Stiller (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
W Stiller (Riverina)
G Stillman (North West Sydney)
WL Stillman (South Australia, Victoria)
F Stilwell (University)
A Stimpson (Tuart Hill)
DW Stimpson (Tuart Hill)
J Stimpson (Ipswich-Logan)
JS Stimpson (Beenleigh-Logan)
P Stimpson (Riverina Under-19s)
P Stimson (Riverina)
G Stinchcombe (Australia Blind)
D Stingl (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
Stinson (Cootamundra)
G Stinson (New South Wales Country)
M Stinton (Western Australia Women)
D Stirk (Western Australia Country)
R Stirk (Western Australia Country)
M Stirling (Victoria Under-15s Women)
WS Stirling (South Australia)
C Stitt (North Queensland Country)
J Stitt (Gympie)
D Stoane (Goulburn)
C Stobo (Gordon)
RM Stobo (New South Wales)
Stockdale (Narrandera)
C Stockdale (Orrell Red Triangle, Tasmania Under-19s)
C Stockdale (New Town)
FD Stockdale (MA Noble's XI)
L Stockdale (Traralgon Cricket Association)
L Stockdale (Ex Students Cricket Club)
LT Stockdale (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Country)
PA Stockdale (Dandenong)
R Stockdale (Murray Valley Cricket Association)
BM Stockden (Swan Athletic)
G Stockden (Western Australia Under-19s)
G Stockden (Joondalup, Joondalup Second XI)
G Stockden (Subiaco-Floreat)
J Stocker (Queensland Under-16s)
A Stockey (Roleystone Muppets)
J Stockey (Roleystone Muppets)
K Stockley (South Australia Women)
W Stockley (South Brisbane)
CNR Stocks (British Empire XI, Camberwell, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Richmond, Royal Australian Air Force)
J Stocks (Tasmania Women)
PD Stocks (Hawthorn-Waverley)
WHR Stocks (Camberwell, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Malvern)
J Stockton (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
Stockwell (scorer)
D Stockwell (Joondalup-Kinross)
M Stockwell (umpire)
PJ Stockwell (Queensland University, South East Queensland)
K Stoddard (scorer)
D Stoddart (Tweed District Cricket Association)
HWG Stoddart (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Stoddart (Toongabbie)
MP Stoinis (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Melbourne Stars, Perth Scorchers, Victoria, Western Australia)
D Stojanovski (Bell Post Hill)
Stokes (Richmond)
Stokes
D Stokes (Victoria Country)
D Stokes (North Melbourne)
D Stokes (Heyfield)
G Stokes (Clarence, South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
GW Stokes (Victoria)
J Stokes (Western Suburbs)
JD Stokes (AHOS)
M Stokes (Sydney University)
M Stokes (Southport Labrador)
RA Stokes (North Melbourne)
RG Stokes (Tasmania)
RH Stokes (umpire)
T Stokes (New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools)
W Stokes (Western Australia)
WA Stokes (Melbourne)
SA Stolcman (Tea Tree Gully)
SA Stoleman (South Australia Under-17s)
J Stoll (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
R Stoll (Kenwick)
A Stolzenburg (Caulfield Grammar School)
Stone (Bendigo)
Stone
AG Stone (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Stone (umpire)
C Stone (South Australia Women)
C Stone (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
C Stone (The Elephants)
C Stone (umpire)
C Stone (Manly)
C Stone (Northcote)
CC Stone (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
CD Stone (Doubleview-Carine)
CE Stone (Richmond)
CJ Stone (Balcatta)
G Stone (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
H Stone (Adelaide Southern Districts, Warrington)
I Stone (I Zingari Australia)
I Stone (Illawarra)
J Stone (Australian Capital Territory Women)
J Stone (Lara)
KA Stone (Murdoch University Melville)
KW Stone (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, Footscray)
LG Stone (Northcote)
M Stone (Glenunga)
MJ Stone (Lane Cove)
N Stone (Illawarra)
N Stone (Caulfield Grammar School)
R Stone (umpire)
T Stone (umpire)
V Stone (Collingwood)
W Stone (Carlton)
W Stone (Camberwell)
JA Stonehouse (Swan Valley)
LKW Stonehouse (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-Waverley, St Kilda, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
P Stonehouse (umpire)
RK Stonehouse (Prahran)
RW Stonehouse (South Melbourne)
MJ Stoneley (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Development Squad, Queensland Under-19s)
M Stoneman (Campbelltown-Camden)
S Stoneman (Crusaders)
M Stoney (Western Australia Public Schools)
TFX Stoney (University)
W Stonham (New South Wales Far West)
M Stopp (South Australia)
M Stopp (Woodville)
M Stopp (Clare)
P Storan (St Kilda)
J Storay (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
J Storay (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
C Storer (Prahran)
M Storer (Swanbourne)
M Storer (High Wycombe)
BG Storey (Brisbane Colts, South Brisbane)
D Storey (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
D Storey (I Zingari Australia)
J Storey (Footscray)
M Storey (Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI)
M Storey (Royal Australian Air Force)
R Storey (I Zingari Australia)
SC Storey (Queensland)
D Storic (Lower North)
C Storing (scorer)
N Storm (Monaro Cricket Association)
Stormont (Virginia State School)
T Story (Darwin Fourth XI)
Stott (South)
J Stott (Northern South Australia)
R Stott (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
B Stout (Australian Indigenous Under-23s)
BD Stout (Queensland, Queensland Country)
JW Stow (South Australia)
M Stow (Leopold)
C Stoyel (South Australia Junior Women)
P St Quentin (University)
PG St Quintin (Wembley Districts)
G Strachan (Broken Hill)
J Strachan (South Australia Under-16s)
L Strachan (Victoria Country)
L Strachan (The King's School, Parramatta)
SR Strachan (Scarborough)
G Strack (Daylesford)
F Stracker (Collingwood)
AE Strahan (Essendon)
B Strahan (Australian Capital Territory)
G Strahorn (New South Wales Country)
N Strahorn (Dubbo)
W Strahorn (Dubbo)
B Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
MF Strang (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, Wagga Wagga)
R Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
R Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
A Strange (Essendon)
BJ Strange (Belmont)
D Strange (Georges River)
M Strange (Queensland)
MB Strange (Northern Suburbs)
R Strange (Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI)
DM Stranger (Ringwood)
R Stranger (Northern Territory Under-19s)
W Stranger (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
Strangward (Gippsland)
J Strangward (Bendigo)
S Stranks (Carlton)
M Strano (Melbourne Renegades Women, Staffordshire Women, Victoria Women)
C Strapps (Australian Services)
CW Strapps (Northcote)
Straten (Warringah Masters XI)
T Straten (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
Stratford (Northern Border Cricket Association)
DM Stratford (South Australia Country)
HE Stratford (Victoria)
I Stratford (South Australia Under-15s Women)
R Stratford (Cairns Invitation XI)
RW Stratford (umpire, referee)
MJ Stratton (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
A Straub (Victoria White Deaf)
A Strauch (Beaumaris)
JW Strauss (umpire)
RB Strauss (Western Australia)
HJ Straw (Swanbourne)
LV Straw (Fitzroy)
B Stray (Victoria Under-19s Women)
TD Stray (South Australia, Victoria)
TD Stray (Woodville)
Streat (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
Street (Ararat)
Street (Newcastle Teachers)
A Street (Australian Old Collegians, Victoria Country)
A Street (Traralgon Cricket Association)
BE Street (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s)
BE Street (Queensland Country Under-19s)
CB Street (Bentleigh)
CBD Street (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Prahran, Todmorden, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
G Street (umpire)
GA Street (Ballarat)
GA Street (Melbourne)
R Street (Northern Territory Under-17s)
SJ Street (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Oakleigh, St Kilda)
TR Street (Australian Universities)
Streeter (Gippsland)
C Streeter (Melbourne)
F Streeter (Maffra)
L Streiff (Xavier College, Melbourne)
M Streiff (Australia Schools Under-16s)
A Streker (McKinnon)
D Streker (McKinnon)
D Streker (Crusaders)
DH Streker (Casey-South Melbourne)
BJ Stretton (Wanneroo City)
EMCM Stretton (Mosman)
M Stretton (Andover, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Parramatta)
M Stretton (Bankstown)
T Strevens (Loddon Zone)
B Stribley (umpire)
AA Strickland (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Strickland (umpire)
H Strickland (Brisbane, Queensland)
N Strickland (WT Evans' XI)
R Strickland (South Perth)
R Strickland (Western Australia Under-17s)
T Strickland (Manly)
B Stringer (North Clare)
MB Stringer (Maryborough)
O Stringer (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
R Stringer (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
RF Strochnetter (umpire)
C Strods (Thomson)
Stronach (North)
T Strond-Caules (Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI)
Strong (Bohemians)
JS Strong (Malvern, University)
L Strong (New South Wales Far North Coast)
M Strong (Glengarry)
NR Strong (University, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
RH Strong (University)
S Strong (Tasmania Under-19s)
RW Strongman (Melbourne)
J Stroud (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
D Strudwick (Crusaders)
DC Strudwick (South Australia)
Strugnell (Northern Districts of Victoria)
P Struthers (Clarence)
AE Strutt (scorer)
SS Strutt (Carlton, East Melbourne)
Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
A Stuart (South)
AJ Stuart (St Kilda)
AM Stuart (Australia, Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales)
C Stuart (Parramatta)
D Stuart (umpire)
D Stuart (Hoppers Crossing)
DC Stuart (Prospect)
I Stuart (umpire)
IM Stuart (umpire)
J Stuart (Clarence River Association)
J Stuart (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
KR Stuart (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
L Stuart (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Stuart (South Launceston)
M Stuart (Roleystone-Karragullen)
P Stuart (Tuart Hill)
R Stuart (New South Wales Far North Coast)
R Stuart (Tuart Hill)
RR Stuart (Taringa Rovers)
S Stuart (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
S Stuart (University)
T Stuart (I Zingari Australia)
TD Stuart (Roleystone-Karragullen)
WP Stuart (South Australia)
J Stuart-James (umpire)
G Stubbin (Queensland Under-17s)
G Stubbings (Pennant Hills)
G Stubbings (umpire)
Stubbs (University)
B Stubbs (Hawkesbury)
B Stubbs (Victoria Junior Women)
G Stubbs (Australian Club)
JRM Stubbs (Western Australia)
L Stubbs (Tasmania)
T Stubbs (South)
T Stubbs (Australian Club)
W Stubbs (Ballarat)
W Stubbs (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Stuchbery (umpire)
CGW Stuckey (Richmond, Victoria City Colts)
G Stuckey (Victoria)
JH Stuckey (Victoria)
PD Stuckey (Indooroopilly Districts)
S Stuckey (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Stuckings (Leeton)
JM Stuckings (New South Wales Country, Riverina, Southern New South Wales)
Studdert (Bathurst)
C Studham (umpire)
DL Studholme (Illawarra)
DL Studholme (Wollongong)
E Studley (Northcote)
E Studley (Northcote)
S Stuivenber (South Australia Under-17s)
RK Stumbles (St Kilda)
D Stumpers (Wanneroo)
A Sturgeon (Newcastle)
Sturges (Australians)
GI Sturges (Queensland Under-17s)
AL Sturgess (Northcote)
SA Sturrock (Alderley Edge, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, The Stoics, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
D Stutley (Clare)
LR Stutter (Queensland Under-17s)
LR Stutter (Sunshine Coast)
E Stutterd (North West Coast)
B Styles (Yass)
DR Styles (Hawthorn-Waverley)
J Styles (Williamstown)
JE Styles (Western Suburbs Third XI)
M Styles (Burrowa)
L Styles-Lambert (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
J Subbu (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
BV Such (Queensland)
AS Sudarshan (Mosman Third XI)
J Suderi (Queensland Under-16s)
P Sudholz (Victoria Country)
DJ Sue (scorer)
M Suen (Australian Army)
DJ Sue See (North Queensland Under-19s)
M Sugg (East Grinstead, South Australia Under-17s)
MB Sugg (Adelaide Southern Districts)
CA Suidgeest (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Bradninch)
M Suidgest (Australian Capital Territory)
D Sukolsky (Newcastle, Sydney University)
P Sulicich (South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-19s)
WJ Sullivam (umpire)
Sullivan (Maryborough)
Sullivan (Junior Cricket Association)
A Sullivan (Southern)
AE Sullivan (New South Wales)
B Sullivan (Mosman, Western Suburbs)
C Sullivan (Wurruk)
C Sullivan (Petersham)
C Sullivan (Heyfield)
CAE Sullivan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
F Sullivan (Crookwell)
FR Sullivan (PA McAlister's XI)
G Sullivan (Toombul)
G Sullivan (Northern Suburbs)
G Sullivan (Queensland and South Australia Women)
GJ Sullivan (Queensland)
GO Sullivan (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s)
GS Sullivan (North Sydney, Penrith)
J Sullivan (Newcastle)
J Sullivan (Benalla)
J Sullivan (Australian Country XI)
J Sullivan (New South Wales North West Zone)
J Sullivan (Mosman, Western Suburbs)
J Sullivan (Petersham)
JP Sullivan (New South Wales Country)
JP Sullivan (AA Mailey's XI, New South Wales Combined First Grade, WAS Oldfield's XI)
JR Sullivan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Sullivan (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
M Sullivan (North)
M Sullivan (Carlton)
M Sullivan (Parramatta Third XI)
MV Sullivan (Kensington)
P Sullivan (Auburn, Hawkesbury)
P Sullivan (Warringah Over-40s)
S Sullivan (Kingston Saints)
S Sullivan (Curtin Victoria Park)
S Sullivan (Murdoch University Melville)
T Sullivan (Bankstown)
W Sullivan (Queensland)
W Sullivan (AE Sims' XI)
W Sullivan (Coburg)
AA Sully (Essendon)
M Sultani (Parkdale United)
PL Sumich (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts)
A Summer (umpire)
AJ Summerfeldt (High Wycombe)
AJ Summerfeldt (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
AJP Summerfeldt (Queensland Under-17s)
T Summerfeldt (Queensland Under-19s)
R Summerfield (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Summerfield (Kingsley-Woodvale)
S Summerfield (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
A Summers (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
A Summers (Wanneroo)
C Summers (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
C Summers (Sunshine Coast)
G Summers (umpire)
GM Summers (North, Tasmania, Tasmania Colts)
J Summers (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
M Summers (Molonglo)
P Summers (Bankstown)
S Summers (Australia Women, M Peden's XI)
WH Summers (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
C Sumner (South Australia Country)
W Sumner (Carlton)
T Sundar (Australian Capital Territory)
JT Sundberg (Northcote)
MW Sundberg (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Northcote)
L Sunderland (Queensland Under-15s Women)
M Sunderland (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
SRJ Sunderland (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Under-16s)
Sundown (Australian Aboriginals)
R Sundra (Riverside)
J Supel (Southern Districts)
JT Suppel (New South Wales)
M Suppree
M Surappulige (Bassendean)
J Surgeon (Wesley College, Melbourne)
J Susman (New South Wales XI Women)
A Sutcliffe (Joondalup-Kinross)
B Sutcliffe (Port Melbourne)
CJ Sutcliffe (Joondalup-Kinross)
CJ Sutcliffe (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
E Sutcliffe (Victoria Women)
G Sutcliffe (Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI)
GW Sutcliffe (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
H Sutcliffe (Williamstown)
MJ Sutcliffe (Fitzroy, Prahran)
N Sutcliffe (Newtown and Chilwell)
T Sutcliffe (Mosman Third XI)
C Suter (umpire)
E Suters (New South Wales North Coast)
Sutherland (Ballarat)
Sutherland (Dunkeld)
A Sutherland (Illawarra)
A Sutherland (University)
A Sutherland (Victoria Under-15s Women)
AD Sutherland (Campbelltown, Eastern Suburbs, Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
B Sutherland (North Beach)
BM Sutherland (University)
C Sutherland (umpire)
C Sutherland (Alberton Cricket Association)
CC Sutherland (Melbourne, Melbourne University, University)
D Sutherland (Victoria)
D Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
D Sutherland (umpire)
D Sutherland (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
DJ Sutherland (South Australia)
G Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
I Sutherland (Illawarra)
J Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Sutherland (Belmont)
J Sutherland (umpire)
J Sutherland (Collingwood, North Melbourne)
JA Sutherland (Victoria)
K Sutherland (Kent Women, New South Wales Women, Queensland Women, Sydney Sixers Women)
KR Sutherland (Melbourne)
L Sutherland (Belmont)
M Sutherland (Camberwell Magpies)
MJ Sutherland (Brentwood, Campbelltown, Eastern Suburbs Third XI, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
NJ Sutherland (University)
PA Sutherland (Australia Under-19s, Brentwood, Campbelltown, Eastern Suburbs Third XI, New South Wales Second XI, Sutherland)
PM Sutherland (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
R Sutherland (North, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
S Sutherland (Sydney)
SRJ Sutherland (North Queensland Country, North Queensland Under-19s)
W Sutherland (Cricket Australia Under-17s XI)
W Sutherland (Australia Under-16s)
WF Sutherland (Collingwood, Melbourne, University)
WG Sutherland (Carlton, Prahran, Victoria Second XI)
C Sutherland-McLeod (Metropolitan Team)
MD Suttling (Manly-Warringah)
Sutton (Ballarat)
Sutton (Castlemaine)
Sutton
A Sutton (West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
A Sutton (Whitfords)
A Sutton (Nollamara)
B Sutton (Western Australia Country, Western Australia Under-19s)
B Sutton (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
B Sutton (Midland-Guildford)
B Sutton (Rockingham-Mandurah)
B Sutton (Kingsley-Woodvale)
C Sutton (Albury)
DL Sutton (Glenorchy)
L Sutton (University of New South Wales)
NJ Sutton (Boisdale-Briagolong)
R Sutton (Australian Capital Territory)
S Sutton (umpire)
T Sutton (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
TL Sutton (Penrith)
WE Sutton (Fitzroy, Richmond)
M Suttor (Waverley)
M Suttor (New South Wales Cricket Association)
B Svensson (Metropolitan Team, Queensland Under-17s)
L Svensson (South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-19s)
I Svilans (Australian Defence Force Women, Royal Australian Air Force Women)
B Swain (Hawksburn)
BA Swain (South Australia)
C Swain (Tamworth)
C Swain (Queensland)
JA Swain (Mosman)
MD Swain (Old Boys)
RW Swain (Brighton)
TA Swain (Westbury Shamrocks)
J Swaker (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
J Swallow (Western Australia Under-17s)
Swan (Broken Hill)
Swan (Geelong)
Swan (North Australian Club)
Swan (St Kilda)
Swan (Richmond)
A Swan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Swan (Combined Services)
CR Swan (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
CR Swan (Richmond)
DJ Swan (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
E Swan (South, Tasmania)
ED Swan (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
G Swan (umpire)
GG Swan (Western Australia)
GM Swan (Melbourne)
HJ Swan (Carlton)
J Swan (Derwent, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
J Swan (umpire)
JJ Swan (Swanbourne)
JJ Swan (Claremont-Nedlands, Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
JW Swan (Melville Third XI)
K Swan (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
LC Swan (Western Suburbs)
ML Swan (Western Suburbs)
N Swan (Illawarra)
R Swan (Sandy Bay)
R Swan (St Kilda)
S Swan (Australian Capital Territory Colts)
SLM Swan (Australian Capital Territory)
TG Swan (North)
B Swaney (Northcote)
EJ Swann (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LK Swann (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
O Swann (Balcatta)
JD Swanson (Victoria)
G Swanton (Footscray)
W Swanton (Sydney University)
P Swarbrick (umpire)
L Swards (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
LC Swards (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Development XI, Queensland, Rainhill, St Helens Recreation, Tasmania Second XI, Woodhouses)
LC Swards (Tasmania Cricket Association Invitation XI)
AJ Swart (Maddington)
MR Swart (Netherlands, Western Australia)
PR Swart (Joondalup)
B Swasbrick (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
H Swedosh (South Melbourne)
Sweeney (Cumberland)
A Sweeney (New England)
D Sweeney (Ballarat, Victoria)
J Sweeney (Victoria)
J Sweeney (Illawarra)
J Sweeney (New South Wales Country Southern)
JP Sweeney (Australian Old Collegians, Cricket Club of India)
L Sweeney (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
MA Sweeney (Dandenong)
P Sweeney (Western Australia Women)
P Sweeney (Dandenong)
R Sweeney (Brighton)
RS Sweeney (Rockhampton)
S Sweeney (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
W Sweeney (Roseville)
W Sweeney (Fitzroy)
W Sweeney (Port Melbourne)
W Sweeney (Gordon Third XI)
A Sweet (Crusaders)
AC Sweet (Carlton)
DJ Sweet (Great Boulder)
G Sweet (World XI)
HB Sweet (North)
SA Sweet (South Australia Country)
B Sweeting (Helensvale Pacific Pines)
Sweetman (Wellington)
RK Sweetman (White Knights Baldivis)
J Sweetnam (Bathurst)
K Sweetnam (Bathurst)
W Sweetnam (Sydney Juniors)
RC Swendsen (Queensland)
MJ Swepson (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
Swift (Yarra Bend)
BH Swift (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
G Swift (Northcote)
GA Swift (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley)
J Swift (Alberton Cricket Association)
J Swift (Victoria)
J Swift (Hawkesbury)
JJ Swift (Australian Capital Territory)
JM Swift (Richmond)
JS Swift (Victoria)
WH Swift (Essendon, Richmond)
E Swifte (Dynnyrne)
HL Swifte (umpire)
T Swifte (umpire)
C Swilks (Combined Services)
A Swinbourne (umpire)
B Swindells (North)
JA Swindells (Westbury Shamrocks)
C Swindle (Parkes)
C Swinfield (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women)
A Switch (Swan Valley)
N Switch (Swan Valley)
B Switzer (Imlay District Cricket Association)
G Switzer (Gormandale)
T Switzer (Traralgon and District)
TP Switzer (Traralgon Cricket Association)
TP Switzer (Gormandale)
A Sword (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs)
M Swords (New South Wales Western Districts)
BR Sydney-Smith (Joondalup)
BR Sydney-Smith (Wanneroo)
Sydserff (umpire)
R Syed (Royal Australian Air Force)
RR Syed (Royal Australian Air Force)
S Syed (Gold Coast Dolphins)
Syer (Geelong)
D Sygall (Sydney Grade XI)
B Sykes (Collegians)
C Sykes (Carlton)
D Sykes (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
H Sykes (North Melbourne)
HW Sykes (Mosman Third XI)
JP Sykes (Ex Students Cricket Club)
L Sykes (North Melbourne)
M Sykes (New South Wales Under-17s)
MC Sykes (St Kilda)
ME Sykes (Fitzroy, South Melbourne)
R Sykes (University of Wollongong)
S Sykes (South Melbourne)
S Sykes (umpire)
SW Sykes (Mosman, Mosman Third XI)
A Syle
A Sylvester (North West Sydney, Strathfield)
AR Sylvester (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)
D Syme
K Syme (umpire)
BT Symes (South Australia Under-17s)
H Symes (Queensland)
K Symes (umpire)
CH Symon (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
L Symon (Newcastle)
OS Symon (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Symonds (Singleton)
Symonds (Army and Navy Officers)
A Symonds (Australia, Deccan Chargers, Gloucestershire, Kent, Lancashire, Mumbai Indians, Queensland, Surrey)
A Symonds (Gold Coast Dolphins)
C Symonds (South Australia)
D Symonds (Traralgon Invitation XI)
E Symonds (Bendigo)
I Symonds (South Australia Country)
J Symonds (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Symons (HMS Wolverine Officers)
A Symons (Parkdale United)
B Symons (South Australia Country)
CA Symons (Frankston Peninsula)
FS Symons (Australians)
JHM Symons (Melbourne)
K Symons (Swan Hill)
KJ Symons (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Colts)
L Symons (Victoria Country)
M Symons (scorer)
MR Symons (Melbourne University, University)
PM Symons (Corrimal)
T Symons (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
HR Synge (New England)
A Synott (Coburg)
G Syrne (Queensland Blind)
A Szabo (Lane Cove White)
T Szakacs (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
JB Szeliga (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Western Australia Country)
M Szonyi (Highlands)
B Szponar (North Geelong)
L Szponar (North Geelong)
D Szymanski (Aberfeldie)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive