CricketArchive

Australia Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Roberts (Broken Hill)
Roberts (Newcastle)
Roberts (Singleton)
Roberts (Orange)
Roberts (Glen Innes)
Roberts (South)
Roberts (Stanmore)
Roberts (Goulburn)
Roberts
Roberts (St Kilda)
Roberts (University)
A Roberts (Imlay)
A Roberts (umpire)
A Roberts (Sydney South)
A Roberts (Bentleigh)
A Roberts (Melbourne, Prahran)
A Roberts (Brunswick)
A Roberts (Springvale South)
AG Roberts (University)
AW Roberts (New England)
B Roberts (Cairns, North Queensland Colts)
B Roberts (South Australia Under-16s)
B Roberts (Kookaburras)
B Roberts (umpire)
C Roberts (South Australia Women)
C Roberts (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
C Roberts (New England)
C Roberts (Dandenong)
C Roberts (North West Coast)
C Roberts (South Australia Under-15s Women)
C Roberts (Amateur Club)
C Roberts (Williamstown)
D Roberts (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
D Roberts (West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
D Roberts (Wembley Districts)
D Roberts (Wandearah)
DFP Roberts (Queensland)
DJ Roberts (Stratford)
E Roberts (Hawkesbury)
EJ Roberts (South Australia Country)
F Roberts (Hobart)
F Roberts (umpire)
G Roberts (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
G Roberts (Queensland Under-16s)
G Roberts (South East Queensland Country)
G Roberts (New South Wales Country Southern)
G Roberts (Tasmania Colts)
G Roberts (Crusaders)
G Roberts (Fitzroy)
GD Roberts (umpire)
GI Roberts (Maryborough)
GJ Roberts (Queensland Country, South Coast-West Moreton, South East Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
GN Roberts (Richmond)
H Roberts (umpire)
I Roberts (Combined Services)
I Roberts (Australian Defence Force)
I Roberts (South Melbourne)
IG Roberts (University)
IM Roberts (Collingwood, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
J Roberts (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
J Roberts (Australian Juniors)
J Roberts (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
J Roberts (Bentleigh)
J Roberts (umpire)
J Roberts (Carlton)
J Roberts (Collingwood, Fitzroy)
J Roberts (Collingwood)
James Roberts (Dandenong)
John Roberts (Dandenong)
JA Roberts (Loganholme)
JB Roberts (Melbourne, Melbourne University, University, Victoria Colts)
JK Roberts (Claremont-Nedlands)
JM Roberts (umpire)
JM Roberts (Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
JM Roberts (Camberwell Magpies)
JW Roberts (umpire)
K Roberts (New South Wales Women)
K Roberts (Australian Capital Territory)
K Roberts (Kookaburras)
KH Roberts (Fitzroy, Kookaburras, Victoria Country)
KJ Roberts (New South Wales)
L Roberts (North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s)
L Roberts (Port Pirie Combined XI Women)
L Roberts (South Australia Women)
LS Roberts (Payneham)
LS Roberts (South Australia Under-17s)
M Roberts (scorer)
M Roberts (North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s)
M Roberts (Inglewood)
M Roberts (Melbourne University)
M Roberts (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
M Roberts (Stratford)
M Roberts (umpire)
M Roberts (Glenunga)
M Roberts (Boisdale-Briagolong)
MJ Roberts (High Wycombe)
N Roberts (South Australia Second XI)
N Roberts (Adelaide University)
P Roberts (Combined Services)
P Roberts (Sale, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
P Roberts (Maffra)
PB Roberts (Adelaide Southern Districts)
PG Roberts (Tasmania)
R Roberts (South)
R Roberts (South Australia Country)
S Roberts (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S Roberts (South Australia Under-15s Women)
S Roberts (Adelaide Southern Districts)
SB Roberts (Warnbro Swans)
SC Roberts (South Australia)
SK Roberts (Mosman)
SK Roberts (Lane Cove)
SK Roberts (Mosman Third XI)
T Roberts (South Queensland Under-19s)
T Roberts (Amateur Club)
T Roberts (South Brisbane)
TA Roberts (St Kilda)
TT Roberts (New South Wales Teachers New Zealand Touring Team)
W Roberts (New South Wales)
W Roberts (Bendigo)
W Roberts (Maryborough)
W Roberts (Amateur Club)
WJ Roberts (Collingwood)
WM Roberts (South Australia)
Robertson (umpire)
Robertson (Geelong)
Robertson (Claremont-Nedlands)
Robertson (North Melbourne)
Robertson (University)
AJ Robertson (University)
AP Robertson (Spotswood)
AP Robertson (South Melbourne)
APS Robertson (Victoria)
B Robertson (umpire)
B Robertson (Hoppers Crossing)
BJ Robertson (Franklin)
BJ Robertson (Footscray Edgewater)
C Robertson (Traralgon Cricket Association)
C Robertson (Claremont-Nedlands)
C Robertson (Northcote)
CB Robertson (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
CM Robertson (Lane Cove)
CR Robertson (New South Wales Second XI)
D Robertson (scorer)
D Robertson (Goulburn)
D Robertson (Burwood Briars)
D Robertson (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
D Robertson (Joondalup-Kinross)
DA Robertson (South Australia)
E Robertson (University)
G Robertson (umpire)
G Robertson (Victoria Under-19s)
G Robertson (Western Suburbs)
G Robertson (Mosman)
G Robertson (Essendon)
GP Robertson (Oxford University, Victoria)
GR Robertson (Australia, New South Wales, Tasmania)
GW Robertson (North Melbourne)
I Robertson (South)
I Robertson (Illawarra-South Coast and Highlands)
I Robertson (Western Australia Country)
J Robertson (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
J Robertson (Australia)
J Robertson (Illawarra)
J Robertson (Bentleigh)
J Robertson (The King's School, Parramatta)
JN Robertson (umpire)
JS Robertson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JT Robertson (South Coast-West Moreton)
JW Robertson (Northern Territory Under-17s)
K Robertson (Warracknabeal)
K Robertson (Western Australia Country)
LA Robertson (Ringwood)
LJ Robertson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LS Robertson (Sydney University)
LW Robertson (Gawler)
M Robertson (Northern Territory Under-19s)
M Robertson (Ryde Hunters Hill Over-40s)
MN Robertson (Ex Students Cricket Club)
O Robertson (scorer)
R Robertson (Crookwell)
R Robertson (Imlay)
R Robertson (University of New South Wales)
RG Robertson (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
RG Robertson (Richmond)
SL Robertson (Footscray-Victoria University)
T Robertson (Coomera Hope Island)
T Robertson (Australian Universities)
T Robertson (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
T Robertson (Western Australia Country)
T Robertson (North Melbourne)
T Robertson (New Town)
TEG Robertson (University)
TJ Robertson (South Australia)
W Robertson (Fitzroy)
WJ Robertson (Prahran, South Melbourne)
WR Robertson (Australia, Victoria)
N Robertson-Ball (Sydney)
L Robey (Australian Capital Territory Women)
Robin (Bendigo)
Robin (Bourke)
DB Robin (Australian Capital Territory, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
PA Robin (Northern South Australia, Queensland)
S Robin (Queensland Under-18s Women)
D Robins (South Australia)
GN Robins (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s)
JL Robins (Armadale)
JN Robins (South Australia Country)
L Robins (New South Wales Academy Women)
LJ Robins (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
M Robins (Western Australia Colts)
ML Robins (Queensland Colts, South Brisbane)
Robinson (Gympie)
Robinson (Junior Cricket Association)
Robinson (Singleton)
Robinson (Sydney Juniors)
Robinson (Manly)
Robinson (Shore)
Robinson (Newcastle)
Robinson (Victoria)
Robinson (Sydney High School)
Robinson (Port Melbourne)
Robinson (umpire)
A Robinson (Western Australia)
A Robinson (Tamworth)
A Robinson (North)
A Robinson (Emus Colts)
A Robinson (North Kalgoorlie)
A Robinson (Carlton, Coburg, Fitzroy)
A Robinson (Collingwood)
AA Robinson (South Australia Country)
AF Robinson (Bohemians, Geelong, South Australia)
AP Robinson (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
AW Robinson (Western Australia)
AW Robinson (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
B Robinson (Crusaders)
BA Robinson (Tasmania)
C Robinson (Joondalup)
C Robinson (Newborough Bulldogs)
C Robinson (Subiaco Marist)
CC Robinson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
CE Robinson (Queensland)
CH Robinson (Tasmania, Western Australia)
CS Robinson (Balmain)
CS Robinson (South Melbourne)
CS Robinson (Frankston Peninsula, St Kilda)
D Robinson (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
D Robinson (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
D Robinson (umpire)
D Robinson (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
D Robinson (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
DB Robinson (Tasmania, Victoria)
E Robinson (Sydney Metropolitan)
E Robinson (Australian Services)
F Robinson (Canberra Women)
FN Robinson (Toowoomba)
FT Robinson (Brighton)
G Robinson (Western Australia Incogniti)
G Robinson (Brighton)
G Robinson (Collingwood)
G Robinson (umpire)
GCJ Robinson (umpire)
GD Robinson (Western Australia)
H Robinson (Inglewood)
H Robinson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HJW Robinson (New South Wales)
I Robinson (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
J Robinson (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
J Robinson (Queensland Under-17s)
J Robinson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
J Robinson (Brisbane Women, East Women, Victoria Women)
J Robinson (Combined Services)
J Robinson (Australian Capital Territory Women)
J Robinson (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
J Robinson (Rosedale-Kilmany)
J Robinson (Bentleigh)
JA Robinson (Riverina)
K Robinson (Nepean)
L Robinson (Australian Universities)
L Robinson (Nepean)
L Robinson (Preston)
M Robinson (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
MB Robinson (Australian Capital Territory)
MJ Robinson (scorer)
N Robinson (umpire)
N Robinson (Yass)
N Robinson (Richmond)
N Robinson (Preston)
N Robinson (Fitzroy)
NH Robinson (University)
P Robinson (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
P Robinson (Imlay)
P Robinson (umpire)
PJ Robinson (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Moe)
PJAR Robinson (Australia Blind)
PR Robinson (Dandenong)
R Robinson (Northern Territory)
R Robinson (Yass)
R Robinson (Coomera Hope Island)
R Robinson (Carlton)
R Robinson (Prahran, Ringwood)
RD Robinson (Australia, Victoria)
RD Robinson
RH Robinson (Australia, New South Wales, Otago, South Australia)
RH Robinson (Australian Imperial Forces)
RL Robinson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S Robinson (umpire)
S Robinson (Northern Territory Under-17s)
W Robinson (Single)
W Robinson (Newcastle)
W Robinson (Ararat)
W Robinson (Singleton)
W Robinson (Ballarat)
W Robinson (Northern Districts of New South Wales, Victoria Country)
W Robinson (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
W Robinson (Caulfield)
WL Robinson (Northcote)
WM Robinson (Western Australia)
WM Robinson (Claremont-Nedlands)
WS Robinson (Maffra)
Robison (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
Robison (North Sydney)
WC Robison (New South Wales)
VH Robley (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
A Robotham (North)
B Robran (South Australia Country)
BC Robran (South Australia)
AJ Robson (Leicestershire)
AJ Robson (Eastern Suburbs)
B Robson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
CM Robson (Frankston Peninsula)
JD Robson (Australian Capital Territory)
JG Robson (Southern Districts of New South Wales, University of New South Wales, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
OL Robson (Cairns)
R Robson (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
R Robson (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
S Robson (Hamilton)
SD Robson (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
W Robson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
W Robson (New South Wales Country Second XI)
A Robynson (South Australia Under-19s)
AT Robynson (Western Suburbs)
Roche (Geelong)
A Roche (Scotch College)
G Roche (umpire)
K Roche (Eastern Suburbs)
L Roche (Doveton)
M Roche (Goulburn)
W Roche (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Victoria)
CW Rocher (North)
TW Rocher (Tasmania)
Rock (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
BS Rock (North Queensland Under-19s)
CW Rock (Cambridge University, Tasmania)
H Rock (North)
HO Rock (New South Wales)
NV Rock (Tasmania)
R Rockett (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
H Rockliffe (North West Coast)
TFE Rockliffe (Tasmania)
Rocks (Cootamundra)
P Rocks (Gunning)
PJ Rocks (umpire)
I Rockwell (Campbelltown)
D Rodda (Victoria Country)
B Rodden (Applecross)
J Roddy (Southern New South Wales A)
D Rode (Centrals)
GW Roden (New South Wales)
W Roden (umpire)
A Rodger (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
JWH Rodger (Footscray)
Rodgers (Victoria Country Women)
AE Rodgers (umpire)
B Rodgers (Albury and Border Associations)
BP Rodgers (Sunraysia Aussies)
G Rodgers (scorer)
GA Rodgers (Northcote)
J Rodgers (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
J Rodgers (Thomson)
J Rodgers (East Melbourne)
JF Rodgers (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney University)
M Rodgers (Essendon)
M Rodgers (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s)
M Rodgers (Sydney)
R Rodgers (Australian Capital Territory)
S Rodgers (Western Australia Under-17s)
S Rodgers (Doubleview-Carine)
S Rodgers (Shoalwater Bay)
SE Rodgers (scorer)
DG Rodgerson (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Melbourne)
RS Rodgerson (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Colts)
WL Rodgerson (Melbourne)
D Rodgie (North Sydney)
J Rodgie
J Rodgie (North Sydney Third XI)
SJ Rodie (Prahran, Ringwood, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Youth, Waverley-Dandenong)
L Rodin Zimdahl (Western Australia Under-18s Women)
J Rodrigo (Southern Districts)
LD Rodrigo (Keilor Park)
C Rodway (Malvern)
EE Rodwell (Tasmania)
G Rodwell (Illawarra)
ML Rodwell (Glenorchy, South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Rodwell (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
Roe (Melville)
DP Roe (Ringwood)
E Roe (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
K Roe (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
L Roe (Western Australia Country)
M Roe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
PD Roe (Western Australia Country)
R Roe (Western Australia)
R Roe (North)
T Roe (Lindfield)
FJ Roebuck (Balmain and North Sydney)
P Roebuck (New South Wales Academy Women)
AHF Rofe (Queensland Colts)
EF Rofe (Sydney Grammar School)
EPF Rofe (Australians)
PC Rofe (Northamptonshire, South Australia)
PC Rofe (East Torrens)
PK Rofe (Melbourne)
R Roff (Horsham)
E Roffey (Newcastle)
E Roffey (Essendon)
J Rogan (Carlton, Coburg)
GS Roger (New South Wales Far North Coast)
Rogers (Newcastle)
Rogers (Castlemaine)
Rogers (Rockingham-Mandurah)
Rogers (South Perth)
Rogers (Bayswater-Morley)
A Rogers (scorer)
A Rogers (Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
A Rogers (Tasmania Under-19s)
AA Rogers (Tweed District Cricket Association)
B Rogers (Kookaburras)
B Rogers (North West Sydney)
BA Rogers (Kookaburras, Richmond)
BM Rogers (Sale City, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
BM Rogers (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
C Rogers (Newcastle)
CJL Rogers (Australia, Derbyshire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Shropshire, Sydney Thunder, Victoria, Western Australia, Wiltshire)
CR Rogers (Western Australia Country)
DD Rogers (New South Wales Country)
DL Rogers (Hawthorn-Monash University)
DW Rogers (referee)
E Rogers (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
G Rogers (Footscray, North Melbourne)
GA Rogers (Scotland)
GA Rogers (South Brisbane)
GF Rogers (scorer)
GTC Rogers (Hawksburn, Prahran)
H Rogers (Kensington)
H Rogers (South Melbourne)
HR Rogers (Maryborough)
J Rogers (Caloundra)
J Rogers (Doubleview-Carine)
J Rogers (Rockingham-Mandurah)
J Rogers (Gosford)
J Rogers (Coburg)
J Rogers (St Kilda)
JA Rogers (Marion)
JB Rogers (North Queensland, South)
JE Rogers (Victoria)
JH Rogers (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
JN Rogers (Australian Universities)
JW Rogers (Tasmania, Western Australia)
JW Rogers (North Hobart)
JW Rogers (Mosman)
K Rogers (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
L Rogers (Leongatha Cricket Association)
L Rogers (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
LE Rogers (North Melbourne)
LS Rogers (Hawksburn)
MJ Rogers (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
N Rogers (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
NT Rogers (Queensland)
O Rogers (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Rogers (Bayswater-Morley)
PJ Rogers (Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Rogers (North West Coast)
R Rogers (Malvern)
RE Rogers (Queensland)
RJ Rogers (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, Southern New South Wales)
S Rogers (New South Wales Under-17s, Tasmania A, Tasmania Under-23s)
S Rogers (Queensland Under-19s Women)
S Rogers (Mirboo North)
SM Rogers (Sydney)
SM Rogers (Eastern Suburbs)
TM Rogers (umpire)
TS Rogers (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, New South Wales Under-19s, University of New South Wales)
TS Rogers (Campbelltown-Camden)
WJ Rogers (New South Wales)
Rogerson (Castlemaine)
AJ Rogerson (Victoria Country Colts)
E Rogerson (Ballarat)
H Rogerson (Victoria Country)
J Rogerson (Ballarat)
N Rogerson (Geelong West)
PJ Roggenkamp (umpire)
CM Rohde (Queensland Under-17s)
T Rohdmann (Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
P Rohr (Swanbourne)
BJ Rohrer (Antigua Hawksbills, Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Melbourne Renegades, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers)
WF Rohsburn (North Melbourne)
C Roles (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
RT Roles
V Roles (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
WA Roles (Lincolnshire)
JJ Rolf (New South Wales Second XI)
AJ Rolfe (Ashwood)
AJ Rolfe (Geelong City)
DH Rolfe (Prahran)
DJ Rolfe (South Australia, Victoria)
F Rolfe (Western Australia)
FW Rolfe (Carlton)
GJ Rolfe (Carlton)
M Rolfe (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
D Rolland (Victoria Country)
R Rolle (AA Mailey's Bohemians)
T Rollins (Tasmania Under-17s)
IC Rolls (Prahran)
P Rolls (Petersham)
P Rolls (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Over-40s)
Rolton (Berrima)
KL Rolton (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
A Romaniw (Grovedale)
C Rome (Bohemians)
L Rome (Melbourne, Victorian Army)
R Rome (EW Wallington's XI)
J Romeo (umpire)
JI Romer (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
D Romeril (St Kilda)
J Romney (Australian Capital Territory, Illawarra, New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Victoria Country)
WB Ronald (Hawksburn)
J Ronalds (Victoria Blue Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
S Ronaldson (Murray-Goulburn)
SW Ronaldson (Prahran)
T Ronaldson (Alberton Cricket Association, Collegians)
B Ronan (Mandurah)
L Ronchi (Australia, Hampshire Cricket Board, Mumbai Indians, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand XI, Perth Scorchers, Somerset, Wellington, Western Australia)
MJ Ronchi (Hawthorn-Waverley)
A Roney (Hampton)
H Roney (New South Wales Metropolitan Women)
S Roney (Western Australia Public Schools)
B Rontaunay (Waratah Fourth XI)
S Rood (Imlay)
WT Roof (Toombul)
L Rook (New South Wales Far West)
AF Rooke (Westbury)
B Rooke (Australian Capital Territory Women)
D Rooke (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
HJ Rooke (umpire)
KH Rooke (Australia House, Australian Capital Territory)
T Rooke (umpire)
R Rooke-Jones (umpire)
C Rooks (umpire)
TD Room (North)
B Rooney (Yallourn North)
F Rooney (umpire)
L Rooney (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
N Rooney (Fitzroy)
S Rooney (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Roope (Break o' Day)
D Root (Australia Women)
DJ Rootes (Australian Capital Territory, Eastern Suburbs)
Rope (Orange)
Roper (Hobart Town)
Roper (Maryborough)
AW Roper (New South Wales)
C Roper (Elliot's XI)
L Roper (Pennant Hills)
GF Rorke (Australia, New South Wales)
EL Rosa (Cairns Invitation XI, Innisfail Invitation XI)
CC Rosario (Wynnum-Manly)
G Rosas (Northern Territory)
GJ Rosbrook (Queensland University)
LT Rosbrook (Carlton, Victoria Emerging Players)
BN Roscrow (Prahran)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive