CricketArchive

Australia Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Raack (Hobart Hurricanes Women, Tasmania Women)
MM Raadschelders (Queensland Under-23s, Toombul, Toombul District)
B Raath (White Knights Baldivis)
M Rabadia (Pennant Hills)
R Rabbish (Scotch College, Perth)
B Rabjohns (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Rabjohns (Corrimal)
JH Rabjohns (umpire)
J Rabjones (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast)
ND Rabnott (North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town, Wynnum-Manly)
J Rabone (Lindfield)
DB Rachow
T Rackebrandt (Grange)
CG Rackemann (Australia, Queensland, Surrey)
K Rackemann (Queensland Under-17s Women)
Rackett (Combined Services)
A Racklyeft (Mosman, New South Wales Schools Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney North)
Z Racovolis (Airport West St Christophers)
D Racz (Western Suburbs)
S Radalj (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
TT Radanovic (Bankstown, Penrith, Sydney West)
S Radcliff (Ballarat)
A Radcliffe (Eastern Suburbs)
J Radcliffe (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
M Radcliffe (Western Suburbs)
MW Radcliffe (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
S Radcliffe (Ballarat)
A Rademacher (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
B Radford (South Australia Women)
M Radford (Tasmania Under-18s Women)
PB Radford (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI)
PM Radford (South Melbourne)
S Radford (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
T Radford (University)
V Radford (Victoria Country Colts)
N Radhakrishnan (Hawkesbury Third XI)
R Radley (Gordon)
I Radlow (Victoria Under-16s)
M Radnidge (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
MM Radnidge (St George Third XI)
A Radunovich (South Perth)
A Radunovich (South Perth Third XI)
D Radunz (Northern Territory Women)
D Rae (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
G Rae (Royal Australian Navy Women)
J Rae (umpire)
KS Rae (South Melbourne, Williamstown)
R Rae (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
S Rae (Sydney Shires Under-21s)
SA Rae (Victoria Institute of Sport)
N Raffan (Sydney University)
C Rafferty (Victoria Under-18s Women)
J Rafferty (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
L Rafferty (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
ZT Rafferty (Redlands)
J Rafique (Sutherland Third XI)
Rafter (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
EW Rafter (Northern Suburbs)
MT Rafter (Camberwell Magpies, Hong Kong Cricket Club)
PM Rafter (IA Healy's XI)
T Rafter (Reds Cricket Club)
TA Rafton (Hertfordshire, Queensland Colts)
R Ragel (Georges River)
J Ragenovich (Clare)
M Raggatt (umpire)
R Raghavan (Hawthorn-Monash University)
JM Raglus (Prahran)
SS Rahaley (Cricket Australia Under-17s XI)
B Rahman (Western Australia)
F Rahman (umpire)
MU Rahman (Middle Park)
HW Rahmann (Queensland)
P Rai (Sydney Shires XI)
P Rai (Macquarie University)
P Rai jun (Macquarie University)
MR Raidal (Sale)
W Rail (East Melbourne, University)
H Railz (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
CD Raimondi (Queensland Under-17s)
SL Rainbird (Hobart Hurricanes, Tasmania)
C Raine (Brown Hill)
G Rainer (umpire)
P Raines (Queensland Country Women)
LN Rainey (Victoria)
P Rainger (umpire)
M Rainsford (Southern New South Wales)
R Rainsford (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
LA Rais-Colvin (Mount Clear)
R Raiteri (Australia Blind)
R Raj (Nollamara)
K Rajah (Warringah)
K Rajah (Mosman Third XI)
S Rajakaruna (Keysborough)
CR Rajandra (Leeming Spartan)
TP Rajapaske (UTOFCC)
S Rajesh (Cricket Australia Under-17s XI)
J Raju (Bentleigh)
DM Rakich (Western Australia Country)
L Rakich (Mount Lawley Second XI)
SM Rakich (Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
SM Rakich (Mount Lawley)
Raleigh (Bendigo)
J Raleigh (Queensland Under-17s Women)
J Raleigh (Australia Maccabi XI)
JR Raleigh (University)
W Raleigh (University)
K Raley (Moss Vale)
E Ralph (Illawarra)
M Ralph (Old Irwinians)
S Ralph (Old Irwinians)
JT Ralston (Port Kembla)
JT Ralston (AC Gilchrist's XI, Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s)
MD Ralston (umpire)
K Ram (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
A Ramage (South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-19s)
A Ramage (Royal Park and Brunswick)
J Ramage (Swanbourne)
M Ramage (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
MH Ramage (Australian Capital Territory, University)
S Ramakrishna (Royal Australian Air Force)
S Ramakrishna (Royal Australian Air Force)
A Ramakrishnan (The King's School, Parramatta)
Raman (umpire)
R Ramanathan (Blacktown)
V Ramani (umpire)
R Ramasundara (umpire)
Y Ramasundara (umpire)
R Rampersad (Brighton District)
A Ramsay (St Kilda)
B Ramsay (South Australia Under-19s)
C Ramsay (Essendon)
D Ramsay (Alcopops)
D Ramsay (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
J Ramsay (Tasmania)
J Ramsay (Essendon)
J Ramsay (Randwick)
M Ramsay (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
M Ramsay (Old Cranbrookians)
MF Ramsay (Marylebone Cricket Club, Queensland)
S Ramsay (North Queensland Country)
Ramsay-Copeland (New England)
Ramsbottom (umpire)
B Ramsbottom (North Queensland)
D Ramsden (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
D Ramsden (Collegians)
EC Ramsden (Collingwood)
J Ramsey (Sydney)
K Ramsey (Singleton)
LJ Ramsey (Royal New Zealand Air Force Women)
M Ramsey (Old Cranbrookians)
N Ramsey (Victoria Country)
R Ramsey (umpire)
T Ramsey (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
DJ Ramshaw (Victoria, Western Australia)
K Ramwickrema (umpire)
S Rana (Auburn)
KS Ranasinghe (Bedford Morley)
R Ranawaka (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
Randall (Orange)
A Randall (Lara)
AP Randall (Leopold)
AP Randall (Geelong City)
B Randall (Brighton District)
D Randall (South)
D Randall (umpire)
G Randall (ANZAC Barbarians)
J Randall (Imperials)
J Randall (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Randall (Traralgon and District)
J Randall (Tasmania Under-17s)
LJ Randall (Queensland Women)
R Randall (scorer)
R Randall (Goulburn)
AC Randell (Western Australia)
EA Randell (Western Australia)
J Randell (South Launceston)
JA Randell (New South Wales)
SG Randell (umpire)
WHM Randell (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LS Randhawa (Hallam Kalora Park)
P Randhawa (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
CV Randle (St Kilda)
BA Randle-Annear (Boisdale-Briagolong)
LJ Randles (North Queensland, North Queensland Country)
KM Randolph (Queensland Colts)
R Randolph (Queensland Country Colts)
BW Ranford (Shoalwater Bay)
BW Ranford (Rockingham-Mandurah)
Rankin (Orange)
A Rankin (Geelong)
BK Rankin (New South Wales Country)
CEL Rankin (Geelong)
E Rankin (Lindfield)
G Rankin (Warragul Cricket Association)
GJ Rankin (Trafalgar)
H Rankin (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HG Rankin (Dandenong)
L Rankin (Leongatha Cricket Association)
L Rankin (St Kilda)
MKM Rankin (Ringwood)
PP Rankin (Southport Labrador)
TE Rankin (Old Essendon Grammarians)
TE Rankin (Melbourne University)
V Rankin (Royal Australian Air Force Brighton)
E Ranking (Fitzroy)
N Ranking (Prahran, St Kilda)
TR Rann (umpire)
S Ranno (Greenvale)
VS Ransford (Australia, Victoria, Victoria XI)
A Ransley (umpire)
M Ransley (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
G Rao (South Australia Under-17s, University)
G Rao (Adelaide University)
K Rao (Strathfield)
C Raper (Roseville)
L Raper (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast)
C Raphael (Fitzroy)
SJ Raphael (South Australia)
B Raponi (Swanbourne)
M Rapp (Cheltenham)
W Rapp (Dover)
A Rarisis (Western Australia Public Schools)
B Rasanen (Kallaroo)
D Rash (Alberton Cricket Association)
A Rasmussen (Essendon)
EJ Rasmussen (Queensland University)
J Rasmussen (Illawarra)
JL Rasmussen (Tuart Hill)
JL Rasmussen (Joondalup Third XI)
K Rasmussen (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
ME Rasmussen (Beenleigh-Logan, Horsham, Tichborne Park)
ME Rasmussen (Ipswich-Logan)
S Rasmussen (Queensland Under-17s)
SL Rasmussen (Northcote)
T Rasmussen (Ipswich-Logan)
BR Rasool (Western Suburbs)
BR Rasool (Gordon)
V Rastogi (Western Suburbs)
A Ratajszczak (Sunshine Heights)
Ratcliff
D Ratcliff (Victoria Country)
Ratcliffe (Bendigo)
Ratcliffe (Australian Old Collegians and Royal Military College Combined XI)
A Ratcliffe (Australian Army)
AT Ratcliffe (New South Wales)
C Ratcliffe (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
E Ratcliffe (Newtown and Chilwell)
J Ratcliffe (Parramatta)
DS Rathie (Canterbury, Queensland)
A Rathmell (Hillston)
BJ Rathnow (Sale)
P Rathore (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
A Ratnaike (Leongatha Cricket Association)
Rattam (Sydney University)
RA Ratten (Prahran, Victoria Country)
Rattenbury (Crusaders)
J Rattenbury (Hawkesbury)
J Rattenbury (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
M Rattenbury (Canterbury)
M Rattenbury (Penrith Under-17s)
K Rattray (South Australia Women)
P Rattray (umpire)
FR Rau (scorer)
D Rauchle (Queensland Under-17s)
J Ravanello (Keilor Park)
R Ravee (St Josephs)
R Ravee (umpire)
MP Raven (Morley)
P Ravenarki (Australia Blind)
I Ravenscroft (South Australia Country)
C Ravesi (Parkdale United)
A Ravie (Melbourne)
W Rawden (Maryborough)
MJ Rawes (Adelaide University)
KT Rawle (Victoria)
D Rawling (Newcastle and Hunter Valley)
S Rawling (Broken Hill)
D Rawlings (Tasmania Under-17s)
H Rawlings (Orange)
J Rawlings (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
M Rawlings (Australian Army)
P Rawlings (New South Wales Country North-Western)
RW Rawlins (Bedford Morley)
TL Rawlins (Bedford Morley)
H Rawlinson (umpire)
H Rawlinson (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
M Rawlinson (Bathurst Women)
M Rawls (Bradman XI)
JA Raws (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Rawson (North Hobart)
C Rawson (Tasmania Cricket Association Invitation XI)
DJ Rawson (Ringwood)
M Rawson (Traralgon Cricket Association)
M Rawson (Traralgon and District)
M Rawson (Centrals)
OW Rawson (Manly)
M Rawsthorne (New South Wales Central Western Districts)
C Rawstron (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI)
Ray (Dunolly)
A Ray (Australian Capital Territory)
A Ray (Middle Park)
F Ray (Australian Capital Territory, Junee, Riverina)
I Ray (Inglewood)
J Ray (Australian Universities)
J Ray (Hoppers Crossing)
M Ray (New South Wales, Tasmania)
M Ray (Crusaders)
MS Ray (Hamilton-Wickham)
OW Ray (East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
S Ray (Campbelltown, Campbelltown Under-16s)
TA Ray (Runaway Bay)
W Ray (Northern South Australia)
LD Raybould (University)
Rayleigh
AH Rayleigh (Wagga Wagga)
Rayment (Bourke)
A Rayment (Richmond)
VN Raymer (Queensland)
C Raymond (Western Suburbs)
J Raymond (Tasmania Under-17s)
K Raymond (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
KA Raymond (Australia Women)
N Raymond (South Melbourne, Victoria Under-19s)
NH Raymond (Melbourne)
RC Raymond (Queensland)
KG Raymont (Australia Women, Queensland Women)
A Rayner (Pennant Hills)
A Rayner (Midland-Guildford Third XI)
BJ Rayner (Western Australia Colts)
BJ Rayner (Perth)
J Rayner (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
K Rayner (Western Australia Country)
M Rayner (Gordon, New South Wales Under-17s, Strathfield)
R Rayner (umpire)
T Rayner (Waratah-Mayfield)
Raynor (Tasmania Country)
W Raynor (Casino and Kyogle)
TH Raysmith (umpire)
BE Rayson (Collingwood, Royal Australian Air Force)
IM Rayson (Prahran)
MW Rayson (Victoria)
RW Rayson (Victoria)
WJ Rayson (Victoria)
JT Raywood (Northcote)
A Raza (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
R Razmara (Torquay)
S Razzaq (White Knights Baldivis)
MP Rea (University of New South Wales, University of New South Wales Third XI)
O Rea (Queensland Women)
PS Rea (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
SA Rea (Essendon, Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
AD Reaburn (umpire)
Read (Fremantle)
Read (Tasmania Country)
Read (Wellington)
Read (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A Read (Footscray)
AD Read (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
AE Read (Western Australia)
C Read (McKinnon)
C Read (Crusaders)
D Read (Australian Capital Territory)
G Read (Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra Second XI)
G Read (Applecross)
GF Read (Tasmania)
GK Read (South Australia Country)
H Read (scorer)
H Read (Tamworth)
H Read (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
H Read (Camberwell)
IL Read (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Waverley)
J Read (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Read (Belmont)
j Read (Waroona)
K Read (Australia Under-25s Women, Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
R Read (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
R Read (Australian Capital Territory)
R Read (Melbourne)
S Read (Western Australia Women)
S Read (umpire)
S Read (Sale City)
W Read (Balmain, New South Wales Junior Union)
W Read (Hawkesbury)
G Reade (Castlemaine)
W Reade (Carlton, North Melbourne, Port Melbourne, Richmond)
JG Reader (South Australia Country)
JG Reader (Tea Tree Gully)
Readett (Narrabri)
C Readett (New South Wales)
C Readett (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
CW Readett (scorer)
Readford (Bourke)
L Reading (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
SE Reading (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
SE Reading (Eastern Suburbs, Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
SL Reading
C Ready (Collingwood)
M Ready (Queensland Women)
MJ Ready (Queensland Colts)
AR Reakes (Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women, Sydney Sixers Women)
P Real (Limestone Cricket Club)
J Reamus (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
Reardon (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A Reardon (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
B Reardon (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Reardon (Cooma)
CM Reardon (Fitzroy)
D Reardon (Wynnum-Manly)
F Reardon (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
G Reardon (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
L Reardon (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
N Reardon (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
NJ Reardon (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Brisbane Heat, Melbourne Renegades, Northern Districts, Queensland)
PW Reardon (South Queensland Colts)
R Reardon (Australian Capital Territory)
DP Rebbeck (umpire, referee)
PD Rebbeck (South Australia)
A Rebeira (Quinns Rocks)
A Reber (North Sydney)
R Reber (Footscray, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
M Rebuffo (Footscray, North Melbourne)
AB Reck (Queensland Country)
Red Cap (Australian Aboriginals)
AL Reddacliff (South Queensland)
T Reddacliff (Old Ignatians Over-40s)
R Reddicliff (South Queensland Colts)
T Reddicliffe (Illawarra)
W Redding (Glenunga)
C Reddish (Elsternwick)
WW Reddrop (Victoria)
AA Reddy (Brighton District)
J Reddy (Queensland Country Colts)
K Reddy (Canning Districts)
Redell (Narrabri)
Redfearn (Ararat)
J Redfearn (Otago, Victoria)
R Redfearn (Geelong)
Redfern (Stawell)
R Redfern (Hay, Western Australia Country)
S Redfern (Northern Territory Under-19s)
SG Redfern (Adelaide University)
JS Redgrave (New South Wales, Queensland)
L Redgrave (New South Wales Country)
B Redhead (Kensington)
B Redhead (Albert's Cricket Club)
AJ Redman (University of New South Wales)
BA Redman (Campbelltown-Camden Third XI)
BE Redman (Wests Illawarra)
GD Redman (umpire)
K Redman (Tennant Creek)
GP Redmayne (Hobart Hurricanes Women, New South Wales Women, Tasmania Women, Worcestershire Women)
W Redmond (Brunswick, Fitzroy, North Melbourne)
A Redpath (Crusaders)
I Redpath (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s)
IM Redpath (New South Wales, Northern Territory)
IM Redpath (Geelong)
IR Redpath (Australia, Victoria)
BS Redshaw (North Tamworth)
BS Redshaw (McDonald's)
CJ Reece (scorer)
JE Reece (Northcote)
JGA Reece (Queensland Colts)
L Reece (Australian Capital Territory)
L Reece (Bankstown)
L Reece (Bankstown Third XI)
S Reece (Bankstown Third XI)
T Reece (Essendon)
A Reed (New South Wales Western Districts)
B Reed (Exeter, Melville, Western Australia Under-19s)
D Reed (Sydney University)
D Reed (SD Parry's XI)
GE Reed (I Zingari Australia)
H Reed (Camberwell)
I Reed (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
J Reed (Hillman)
JA Reed (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Victoria)
JC Reed (University)
JK Reed (Hobart Hurricanes, Victoria)
LG Reed (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Cricket League North East)
NJ Reed (Queensland Colts)
P Reed (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
P Reed (Belmont)
P Reed (Swan Valley)
RA Reed (Carlton)
S Reed (Victoria Country)
S Reed (I Zingari Australia)
SA Reed (umpire)
T Reed (New South Wales Western Districts)
W Reed (University)
Reeder (17th Regiment, The Garrison)
JC Reedman (Australia, South Australia)
D Reed Sharry (Geelong West)
Reedy (New England)
J Reedy (Camden)
R Reedy (Camden)
LA Reeler (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
N Reenie (New South Wales Under-19s)
A Rees (South Queensland Country Under-19s)
A Rees (New South Wales Far North Coast)
B Rees (Collegians)
CJ Rees (East Torrens)
D Rees (Claremont-Nedlands)
J Rees (East Belmont)
J Rees (Newtown and Chilwell)
J Rees (Leeton)
J Rees (West Wyalong)
JNS Rees (South Australia)
JWS Rees (Royal New Zealand Navy)
L Rees (New South Wales Far North Coast)
M Rees (North)
MR Rees (Hamilton-Wickham)
N Rees (Footscray)
O Rees (Northern New South Wales)
P Rees (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
R Rees
RBC Rees (South Australia)
S Rees (umpire)
S Rees (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
S Rees (Warehouse Reps)
WG Rees (New South Wales)
WL Rees (Auckland, Victoria)
M Reese (scorer)
B Reeve (Cumberland)
FW Reeve (GC Campbell's XI)
MH Reeve (Richmond, South Melbourne)
S Reeve (Kensington)
D Reeves (Sydney)
D Reeves (New South Wales Under-19s)
DA Reeves (South Australia)
DJ Reeves (South Australia Second XI)
DW Reeves (University)
JM Reeves (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
L Reeves (Southern Districts)
M Reeves (Darwin)
P Reeves (umpire)
RH Reeves (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Wellington)
SA Reeves (Victoria Country)
T Reeves (South Australia)
TA Reeves (umpire)
TS Reeves (umpire)
WH Reeves (Victoria)
WR Reeves (Essendon)
E Regan (Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
J Regan (Melbourne Grammar School)
M Regan (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
SJ Regan (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
T Regan (Southern New South Wales)
T Regan (Combined States Deaf)
T Regan (Australia Deaf)
DC Regeling (Queensland)
Regent (Manly)
RJ Regent (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Canberra)
J Regester (Victoria Under-17s)
LR Regnier (Collingwood, St Kilda)
B Rego (Sunshine United)
V Rehaan (Warringah)
J Rehta (scorer)
CL Reibelt (Queensland Women)
J Reibelt (Mosman)
JH Reibey (Carrick)
S Reichelt (Western Australia Women)
BT Reichstein (Braunton, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, University)
BT Reichstein (Bell Post Hill)
BT Reichstein (Adelaide University)
Reid (The Ovens)
Reid (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Reid (Australian Capital Territory)
Reid (Coburg)
Reid
Reid
A Reid (South Brisbane)
A Reid (South)
A Reid (Stanley Cricket Association)
AE Reid (St Kilda)
AW Reid (Queensland)
AW Reid (umpire)
B Reid (umpire)
B Reid (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands)
B Reid (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts)
B Reid (Western Australia Under-19s)
BA Reid (Australia, Western Australia)
BA Reid (Australia Masters)
BS Reid (Tasmania)
C Reid (Innis Mowbray Eagles, Tasmania Under-19s)
CA Reid (Victoria)
D Reid (Australian Capital Territory)
D Reid (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
D Reid (Kookaburras)
D Reid (Southern)
D Reid (Subiaco Marist)
D Reid (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
DA Reid (Northcote)
DC Reid (New South Wales)
E Reid (Bexley)
G Reid (North West Sydney)
G Reid (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI, Northern Territory Women)
H Reid
J Reid (Western Australia Women)
J Reid (Bendigo)
J Reid (Northern Territory Under-16s)
J Reid (Southern Tablelands)
J Reid (Warragul Cricket Association)
J Reid (Rosedale-Kilmany)
J Reid (Petersham)
J Reid (Bell Post Hill)
JM Reid (Queensland Country)
JR Reid (University of New South Wales)
K Reid (South Australia Country)
L Reid (Geelong College)
L Reid (Williamstown)
L Reid
M Reid (Southern Tablelands)
M Reid (Glen Innes)
M Reid (Bell Post Hill)
M Reid (Temora)
MC Reid (Fitzroy)
NA Reid (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
P Reid (Wangaratta)
PJ Reid (Walkerville)
R Reid (South Australia Country)
RR Reid (South Australia Country)
RV Reid (Northcote)
S Reid (umpire)
S Reid (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Reid (New South Wales Country)
S Reid (North Sydney)
S Reid (North Sydney Third XI)
SA Reid (Essendon)
SD Reid (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
SJ Reid (Tasmania)
SJ Reid (Essendon, Latrobe, Melbourne Stars, Melbourne University, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
SJ Reid (Australian Universities)
T Reid (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
T Reid (Clare)
VP Reid (scorer)
W Reid (Tasmania)
WC Reid (South Australia)
J Reid sr Durrington (Petersham)
C Reidy (Benalla)
C Reidy (Crusaders)
CS Reidy (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley)
S Reidy (Newtown and Chilwell)
PR Reiffel (Australia, Nottinghamshire, Victoria)
AG Reilly (New South Wales Far North Coast)
C Reilly (Western Australia Country)
J Reilly (Caulfield)
R Reilly (umpire)
S Reilly (South Australia Country)
S Reilly (Western Suburbs)
W Reilly (Lismore)
CW Reimann (South Australia Country)
J Reimann (umpire)
P Reimann (umpire)
WB Reimann (South Australia Country)
G Reimers (Collingwood, Waverley)
PJ Reimers (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, South Brisbane, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
JA Reinders (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s)
L Reinders (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
GS Reinecke (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Reinhard (Oxley College)
J Reinhardt (Brown Hill)
K Reinikka (South Queensland Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive