CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Morrison (Inglewood)
Morrison (Ararat)
Morrison (Bexley)
B Morrison (Geelong)
B Morrison (Victoria Country)
BC Morrison (Mosman)
CR Morrison (umpire)
D Morrison (Western Australia)
D Morrison (Queensland)
E Morrison (umpire)
EJ Morrison (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan)
G Morrison (South Australia)
J Morrison (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
J Morrison (Bundalaguah)
J Morrison (Queanbeyan)
JC Morrison (Queensland Colts)
K Morrison (umpire)
K Morrison (Western Australia Women)
KD Morrison (Boisdale-Briagolong, Bundalaguah)
KL Morrison (Gordon)
L Morrison (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
LV Morrison (Mildura District, Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
M Morrison (Queanbeyan)
N Morrison (Western Australia Women)
N Morrison (South Launceston)
P Morrison (umpire)
R Morrison (Armidale)
SC Morrison (South Australia Women)
SCJ Morrison (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
T Morrison (Queanbeyan)
T Morrison (Swanbourne)
W Morrison (Nollamara)
AP Morriss (Derwent, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
JT Morriss (South)
CV Morrissey (New South Wales)
LJ Morrissey (Penrith)
C Morrow (Victoria Women Second XI)
GTD Morrow (umpire)
TA Morrow (Auburn, Macquarie University)
EC Morschel (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Morse (Latrobe)
CL Morse (Tasmania)
EGA Morse (Tasmania)
G Morse (North West Coast)
L Morse (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
T Morse (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
G Morseshead (Victoria Women)
Mortimer (United Services)
AB Mortimer (umpire)
D Mortimer (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-19s)
E Mortimer (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria)
KL Mortimer (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
L Mortimer (Northern South Australia)
D Mortimore (scorer)
Mortley (Newcastle)
A Morton (Alcopops)
C Morton (Yorke's Peninsula)
D Morton (Victoria Country)
FL Morton (South Australia, Victoria)
HGS Morton (Queensland)
HJ Morton (Northamptonshire Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
M Morton (umpire)
N Morton (New South Wales North Coast)
P Morton (South Queensland Under-19s)
R Morton (Sunraysia Poms)
RM Morton (Victoria Colts)
T Morton (New South Wales Western Districts)
W Morton (Married)
D Morvell (Victoria Country)
H Mosbey (South Australia Under-19s Women)
C Mosby (Queensland)
AJ Mosca (Sydney)
C Moscript (Victoria Under-18s Women)
A Moseley (New South Wales Country Colts)
BM Moseley (Grange)
W Moseley (Nepean)
Moses (Narrabri)
A Moses (London Australian XI)
H Moses (Australia, New South Wales)
J Moses (London Australian XI)
V Moses (New South Wales Great Public Schools, Newcastle)
JR Mosey (Barossa, Morpeth, Northumberland, South Australia Country, South Australia County Youth)
N Mosey (Barossa)
N Mosey (South Australia Under-19s)
N Mosey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Mosquito (Australian Aboriginals)
G Moss (Northern South Australia)
G Moss (Gawler)
J Moss (Berkshire, Derbyshire, Victoria)
J Moss (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
JK Moss (Australia, Victoria)
MW Moss (Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club, Victoria Colts)
RB Moss (New South Wales)
SR Moss (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
AB Mossop (Queensland Colts)
AS Mossop (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
KLM Mossop (Queensland)
S Mostyn (New South Wales Under-17s)
M Mott (Randwick-Petersham)
MP Mott (Netherlands, Queensland, Victoria)
SM Mott (Netherlands)
Motteram (umpire)
VW Mottershead (Queensland Country)
W Motton (Married)
N Mottram (Bonbeach Tangy)
T Moughanie (Greenvale, Williamstown CYMS)
A Mould (Newcastle City)
D Mould (New South Wales Country)
AM Moulden (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Moulder (Wellington)
J Moulder (Guildford Grammar School)
WN Moulder (Bathurst, Orange)
AC Moule (Adelaide University)
FG Moule (Victoria, Victoria Colts)
WH Moule (Australia, Victoria)
D Moulton (umpire)
R Moulton (umpire)
RC Moulton (Victoria Colts)
Mounier (Bathurst)
F Mouser (Warrnambool)
DD Mowbray (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
SE Mowbray (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
R Moxley (Australia Blind)
RSS Moxly (Australia Blind)
H Moxon (New South Wales Western Districts and Far West)
D Moy (Bankstown)
J Moy (New South Wales North Coast)
W Moy (Newcastle)
Moyes (Castlemaine)
A Moyes (scorer)
AG Moyes (South Australia, Victoria)
J Moyes (Newcastle)
J Moyes (scorer)
JM Moyes (Western Australia Women)
E Moylan (New South Wales Schools Women)
L Moylan (Northern Suburbs)
S Moylan (Australian Capital Territory Women)
BR Moyle (Combined Services)
CR Moyle (South Australia)
EJR Moyle (South Australia)
HG Moyle (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
MW Moyle (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
GB Moysey (Western Australia)
R Mrzygloski (Warragul Cricket Association)
E Mucciarone (Western Australia Country)
N Mudd (Hunter Valley)
B Muddle (Hunter Valley)
D Muddle (Queensland Under-17s)
DG Muddle (Queensland)
SD Mudford (New South Wales Country)
H Mudge (Leicestershire, New South Wales)
B Mudie (umpire)
J Mudie (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
FF Muecke (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
W Muecke (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
MECE Mueller (South Australia)
B Mugge (South Australia Country)
B Muggeridge (Western Australia Public Schools, Western Australia Under-17s)
R Muggeridge (Warwickshire Second XI, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Public Schools, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
G Muggleston (Defence Department)
A Muggleton (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
B Muggleton (Victoria Country)
B Muggleton (Goodwood)
MB Muggleton (Western Australia)
P Muggleton (South Australia Under-19s)
AH Muhl (Queensland)
ME Muhlebach (Victoria Colts)
P Muhovics (umpire)
A Muir (New South Wales)
B Muir (Bell Post Hill)
BJ Muir (umpire)
C Muir (Caloundra)
D Muir (Caloundra)
J Muir (New South Wales Women)
L Muir (Victoria Country, Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
RP Muir (Kensington)
T Muir (umpire)
WF Muir (Victoria)
A Muirhead (Castlemaine)
JM Muirhead (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Melbourne Stars, Victoria)
A Mukerjee (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
N Mukherjee (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
A Mulcahy (umpire)
G Mulcahy (New South Wales Second XI)
MJ Mulcahy (Victoria Country)
PV Mulcahy (umpire)
C Mulcaster (umpire)
B Mulder (Western Australia)
J Mulder (Western Australia Under-19s)
C Muldoon (Mosman)
J Mulford (Tasmania Under-19s)
DP Mulhall (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
S Mulhall (Subiaco-Floreat)
WM Mulherin (New South Wales)
A Mulheron (Melbourne Country Districts)
J Mulholland (Bonbeach Tangy)
J Mullagh (Victoria)
J Mullagh (Melbourne)
N Mullally (Perth)
A Mullard (Newcastle)
K Mullard (Hamilton-Wickham)
DA Mullarkey (New South Wales)
Mullen (Melbourne Medical School)
J Mullen (South)
M Mullen (University of New South Wales)
MK Mullen (Northern Territory Under-17s)
S Mullen (Newtown and Chilwell)
B Mullens (Queensland Under-16s)
E Mullens (Victoria Colts)
HJ Muller (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-19s, Randwick)
J Muller (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
KF Muller (New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
L Muller (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
LT Muller (Victoria Emerging Players)
M Muller (Randwick)
M Muller (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
S Muller (Tasmania Women)
SA Muller (Australia, Queensland)
T Muller (South Australia Women)
B Mullet (Tasmania Under-17s)
DA Mullett (Tasmania)
LT Mullett (Victoria)
S Mullett (Victoria Colts)
E Mulley (New South Wales Country)
R Mulley (Western New South Wales Country)
Mullholland (Brisbane Grammar School)
M Mulligan (Illawarra)
W Mulligan (Australian Capital Territory)
KA Mulliner (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
AT Mullins (Eastbourne, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
DP Mullins (North Queensland Under-19s, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Country)
HJ Mullins (South Australia Under-17s)
L Mullins (Victoria Women)
KN Mullner (South Australia Colts)
D Mullooly (Western Australia Under-17s)
DJ Mullooly (Balcatta)
TC Mullooly (Western Australia)
R Mulrooney (Victoria Country)
P Mulvaney (Sydney University)
D Mulvenna (Australian Universities)
M Mumford (Wagga Wagga)
W Munasinghe (Bentleigh)
B Munday (Burnie and Yeoman)
J Munday (Tasmania Under-19s)
KM Munday (Tasmania)
WJ Munday (South Australia Colts)
A Mundine (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
Mundy (United Services)
AG Mundy (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts)
DL Mundy (South Australia)
GR Mundy (Victoria Colts)
M Mundy (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
N Mundy (Mosman)
S Mundy (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
W Mundy (Braidwood)
WJ Mungomery (Maryborough)
T Mungoven (Broken Hill)
H Munikrishna (Macquarie University, Strathfield)
AR Munn (New South Wales)
D Munnerry (M Peden's XI)
S Munnoch (Hawkesbury)
Munns (Bairnsdale)
T Munns (Camden)
Munro (Gippsland)
Munro (Moreton Bay Club)
B Munro (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
C Munro (Western Australia)
D Munro (Victoria Country)
D Munro (Queensland)
FFC Munro (Free Foresters, Hampstead, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
G Munro (umpire)
G Munro (Gippsland)
J Munro (Darling Downs)
J Munro (Newborough Bulldogs)
JKE Munro (Western Australia)
N Munro (New South Wales Country Colts, North Sydney)
W Munro (Queensland)
W Munro (Ballarat)
W Munro (Defence Department)
S Munster (North Queensland Country)
S Munt (South Australia Under-19s)
JLG Munting (South Australia)
MG Murabito (High Wycombe)
M Muralidharan (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
K Muralitheran (The King's School, Parramatta)
L Muras (New South Wales Women)
G Murat (Balcatta)
SNC Murch (Northamptonshire, Victoria)
TJ Murch (South Australia Country)
Murcutt (Combined Services)
A Murden (Keilor Park)
A Murdoch (Newcastle)
G Murdoch (South Australia Country)
P Murdoch (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
WL Murdoch (Australia, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Non-Smokers, South, Sussex, West)
A Murdock (Newcastle)
S Murdock (Scotch College)
CJ Murfet (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
JI Murfett (Tasmania)
P Murfett (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Murison (umpire)
M Murn (Australian Capital Territory)
CJ Murnain (Western Suburbs)
AL Murnane (Queensland Women)
R Murnane (Australian Old Collegians)
AW Murohy (umpire)
Murphy (Subiaco-Floreat)
Murphy (Bendigo)
Murphy (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
A Murphy
A Murphy (South Queensland Under-19s)
A Murphy (New South Wales Cricket Association)
A Murphy (Auburn, Parramatta)
AE Murphy (South Brisbane)
AJ Murphy (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
AW Murphy (umpire)
B Murphy (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
B Murphy (Redlands)
BC Murphy (Queanbeyan)
BF Murphy (Melbourne University)
BJ Murphy (Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
C Murphy (Junee)
D Murphy (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
D Murphy (Sutherland)
D Murphy (Morwell)
DA Murphy (Coomera Hope Island)
DJ Murphy (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s)
DJ Murphy (Boisdale-Briagolong)
DP Murphy (Boisdale-Briagolong)
E Murphy (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
E Murphy (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
E Murphy (Victoria Under-15s Women)
EJ Murphy (Western Australia Women)
FR Murphy (Bohemians)
FV Murphy (Queensland)
G Murphy (Leongatha Cricket Association)
G Murphy (Sutherland)
GR Murphy (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
J Murphy (Crusaders, Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
J Murphy (Swan Richards XI)
JJ Murphy (New South Wales)
JL Murphy (Kensington)
JT Murphy (umpire)
K Murphy (South Australia Second XI)
K Murphy (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
K Murphy (Toombul, Toombul District)
L Murphy (North, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
L Murphy (Penrith)
LJ Murphy (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
M Murphy (Wurruk)
M Murphy (Alberton Cricket Association)
M Murphy (Yarraville)
M Murphy (Subiaco Marist)
MA Murphy (Victoria)
MJ Murphy (Victoria Under-17s)
N Murphy (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
N Murphy (Riverina)
N Murphy (Western Australia Country)
P Murphy (Riverina)
P Murphy (Burwood Briars)
R Murphy (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Murphy (Wanderers)
RP Murphy (Northern Territory)
S Murphy (Clarence)
S Murphy (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
TJ Murphy (Riverina)
W Murphy (Toowoomba)
Murray (Candelo)
Murray (Ararat)
Murray
AW Murray (Victoria)
B Murray (Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
B Murray (Alberton Cricket Association)
B Murray (Western Australia Under-19s)
C Murray (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
D Murray (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
DB Murray (Australian Old Collegians, Queensland)
DH Murray (Williamstown)
EM Murray (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
F Murray (Geelong)
G Murray (Ballarat)
G Murray (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
G Murray (Australian Capital Territory)
GI Murray (Western Australia)
GJ Murray (Victoria Second XI)
H Murray (Warnambool)
HP Murray (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
J Murray (Ballarat)
J Murray (New South Wales Country, Orange)
JR Murray (Mosman)
JT Murray (South Australia)
L Murray (Leopold)
LK Murray (Royal Automobile Club of Australia)
M Murray (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan)
MD Murray (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
N Murray (Lindfield)
NE Murray (Tasmania)
P Murray (Sydney University)
R Murray (New South Wales)
R Murray (North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-17s)
R Murray (Gordon)
R Murray (Williamstown)
R Murray (umpire)
R Murray (Hawkesbury)
S Murray (Melbourne Grammar School)
T Murray (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
T Murray (North East Victoria Country)
TC Murray (Australian Old Collegians)
TJ Murray (Ballarat)
W Murray (Bendigo)
W Murray (Bendigo)
W Murray (umpire)
W Murray (Shoalhaven)
WA Murray (New South Wales Country, Sydney Metropolitan)
WS Murray (Glenorchy, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania, Tasmania Cricket Association)
WWB Murray (Victoria)
AP Murree (Havant, Queensland Country, South Queensland)
C Murree (Sunshine Coast)
CM Murree (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
R Murree (Queensland Country Development Squad)
J Murrell (Burnie and Yeoman)
S Murrell (Hunter Valley, Illawarra)
S Murrell (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
AJ Murtagh (Dynnyrne)
T Murtagh (Eastern Suburbs)
B Murton (umpire)
H Murty (Bohemians, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
W Murty (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
CA Muscat (South Australia Under-15s Women)
PL Muscat (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
GJ Musch (umpire)
LD Musch (umpire)
MT Musch (umpire)
S Musgrave (Eastern Suburbs)
Musgrove (Ballarat)
A Musgrove (East Melbourne)
F Musgrove (Fremantle, Western Australia)
HA Musgrove (Australia, Victoria)
J Musgrove (South Australia)
T Musovic (South Launceston)
PW Muspratt (Australian Capital Territory, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Valley)
AG Mussabini (Melbourne Cricket Club)
J Mussared (umpire)
P Must (Melbourne)
J Musumeci (North Queensland Under-19s)
S Mutch (South Queensland)
T Muthanna (University of New South Wales)
HJC Mutton (South Australia)
J Mutton (Victoria Country)
MJ Mutton (South Australia Country)
G Myer (umpire)
R Myer (Metropolitan Team)
C Myers (Newcastle)
D Myers (Australian Capital Territory)
J Myers (Clarence River)
JB Myers (New South Wales School Teachers, New South Wales Teachers)
M Myerson (Mackay)
MD Myerson (South Queensland Under-17s)
CP Mylne (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s)
B Mynott (Boisdale-Briagolong)
Myrtle (New South Wales)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive