CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Marshal (umpire)
A Marshal (Queensland, Surrey)
Marshall (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Marshall (Stawell)
Marshall (Moss Vale)
A Marshall (umpire)
A Marshall (Sheffield)
A Marshall (Western Australia Country)
A Marshall (Wanneroo)
AG Marshall (umpire, referee)
AJ Marshall (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
AN Marshall (Queensland)
AR Marshall (scorer)
AS Marshall (umpire)
AT Marshall (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
C Marshall (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s)
D Marshall (South Australia Under-19s)
D Marshall (New South Wales Under-19s)
DB Marshall (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country)
G Marshall (Tasmania)
G Marshall (Victoria)
G Marshall (Scotch College)
GT Marshall (umpire)
H Marshall (South Australia Women)
J Marshall (Tasmania)
J Marshall (South Melbourne)
J Marshall (scorer)
K Marshall (New South Wales Women)
K Marshall (Royal Australian Air Force Unit XI)
L Marshall (South Australia Under-19s)
LA Marshall (Western Australia Under-19s)
MP Marshall (Tasmania Second XI)
P Marshall (Tasmania Under-17s)
P Marshall (Singleton)
P Marshall (Crusaders)
PJ Marshall (Geelong)
PL Marshall (referee)
R Marshall (Australian Capital Territory, Victoria Country)
R Marshall (Southern New South Wales)
RJ Marshall (umpire)
S Marshall (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
S Marshall (University)
T Marshall (Leopold)
T Marshall (Lane Cove)
TR Marshall (umpire)
V Marshall (umpire)
W Marshall (Western Australia Women)
W Marshall (Ballarat)
H Marsham (Geelong)
A Marsland (Geelong City)
HG Marsland (Victoria Second XI)
J Marsland (Tasmania Under-17s)
SD Marsland (Brighton)
B Marson (Warragul Cricket Association)
G Marston (Sutherland)
J Martel (Australian Old Collegians, University of New South Wales)
TA Martel (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
MD Martell (umpire, referee)
RH Marten (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Martin (Married)
Martin (Orange)
Martin (The Ovens)
Martin (Gippsland)
Martin (Wellington)
Martin (Bourke)
Martin (Orange)
Martin (Elliot's XI)
A Martin (Camden)
A Martin (Victoria Under-15s Women)
AP Martin (umpire)
B Martin (Western Australia Colts)
B Martin (Northern Territory Under-17s)
B Martin (Tasmania Under-16s)
B Martin (Parramatta)
B Martin (Manly-Warringah)
BE Martin (umpire, referee)
C Martin (umpire)
C Martin (New South Wales Western Zone)
C Martin (Geelong West)
CA Martin (South Australia)
CC Martin (Queensland)
CWB Martin (Tasmania)
D Martin (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
D Martin (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
D Martin (Subiaco Marist)
DC Martin (Goodwood)
DJ Martin (Illawarra, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
DJ Martin (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands, Western New South Wales Country)
DL Martin (Australia Under-25s Women, Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
E Martin (Gippsland)
EJ Martin (Western Australia)
EJ Martin (umpire)
F Martin (Western Australia)
FB Martin (New South Wales Western Districts, Western New South Wales)
G Martin (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
G Martin (Northam and Country Districts)
G Martin (North)
G Martin (Queensland Country)
G Martin (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
G Martin (Queensland)
GB Martin (Tasmania)
GF Martin (Queensland)
GW Martin (Tasmania)
I Martin (South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-17s Women)
IK Martin (Wynnum-Manly)
J Martin (umpire)
J Martin (Southern Tablelands)
J Martin (North)
J Martin (St George, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
J Martin (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
JF Martin (New South Wales)
JM Martin (Tasmania)
JW Martin (Australia, New South Wales, South Australia)
L Martin (Mosman, New South Wales Under-19s)
L Martin (Bentley)
M Martin (South Queensland Under-19s)
MA Martin (umpire)
N Martin (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
N Martin (Waratah-Mayfield)
P Martin (Wollongong Women)
R Martin (Cooma)
R Martin (Yallourn North)
S Martin (Australian Capital Territory Women)
S Martin (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
S Martin (Tasmania Under-23s)
S Martin (Goodwood)
SA Martin (South Australia)
T Martin (Southern Tablelands)
T Martin (Pulteney Old Scholars)
V Martin (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
VE Martin (scorer)
W Martin (Tasmania)
WB Martin (North)
R Martis (scorer)
DR Martyn (Australia, Leicestershire, Rajasthan Royals, Western Australia, Yorkshire)
JK Martyn (Ballarat)
K Martyn (Southern Tablelands)
P Martyn (Bendigo, Victoria Country)
PC Martyn (Caloundra Invitation XI)
PJ Martyn (South)
TPC Martyn (Queensland Country, South Queensland Country)
Martyr (Ballarat)
A Martyr (New South Wales Under-19s)
W Martyr (Geelong)
ME Marvell (Australia Women)
GH Marwood (scorer)
K Marxsen (Queensland Women)
A Masciorini (Wesley College, Melbourne)
S Maselli (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
B Masenhalder (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
LR Mash (Victoria)
K Maskell (Alberton Cricket Association)
K Maskey (Australian Old Collegians)
A Maskiell (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
GD Maslen (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
J Maslin (Caloundra)
JC Maslin (Southern Monaro)
Mason (4th Regiment, Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
Mason (Gosnells)
Mason (Bayswater-Morley)
A Mason (Warragul Cricket Association)
AI Mason (Western Australia Country)
CG Mason (Bayswater-Morley, Durham Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Western Australia, Western Australia Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
CL Mason (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
D Mason (Western Australia Under-16s)
G Mason (Tasmania Country)
H Mason (Cootamundra)
J Mason (Goulburn)
LD Mason (Queensland Country, South Brisbane, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
M Mason (Newcastle Women)
M Mason (Wanneroo)
M Mason (St Annes)
MD Mason (Toowoomba)
MS Mason (Western Australia, Worcestershire)
P Mason (North Queensland Under-19s)
S Mason (Gosnells)
SR Mason (Tasmania)
ST Mason (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
T Mason (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
A Massey (Christ Church Grammar School, Perth)
E Massey (Australia Women)
N Massey (Australia Women)
N Massey (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
NA Massey (Bundalaguah)
REC Massey (South Australia)
Massie (Melbourne Cricket Club)
HH Massie (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales)
HHI Massie (Royal Automobile Club of Australia, Sydney University)
J Massie (McKinnon)
J Massie (Crusaders)
RAL Massie (Australia, Western Australia)
RJA Massie (New South Wales)
B Massingham (umpire)
W Massingham (umpire)
A Masters (Victoria Under-17s)
B Masters (University)
G Masters (Illawarra)
K Masters (umpire)
S Masterson (Victoria Blue Deaf)
J Masterton (umpire)
WJ Masterton (Victoria Colts)
JA Mastin (umpire)
D Matarazzo (Victoria Under-19s)
G Matchett (St George)
SD Matchett (Pulteney Old Scholars)
Q Mateer (Queensland Women)
T Mateljan (Western Australia)
W Mateson (umpire)
C Matha (Mosman)
Mather (Singleton)
A Mather (New South Wales)
JA Mather (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
JH Mather (Victoria)
Mathers (Maitland)
B Mathers (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
D Mathers (Kookaburras)
J Mathers (Victoria)
JP Mathers (Victoria Country)
P Mathers (scorer)
B Matheson (Queensland Women)
BJ Matheson (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-19s)
K Matheson (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
B Mathew (New South Wales Country)
G Mathew (Sydney Metropolitan)
G Mathews (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
G Mathews (Western Australia Under-17s)
P Mathewson (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
U Mathialagan (I Zingari Australia)
F Mathias (Hamilton)
A Mathieson (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
B Mathieson (Caulfield Grammar School)
C Mathieson (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newtown and Chilwell)
DK Mathieson (Victoria)
E Mathieson (Holbrook)
K Mathieson (Newcastle)
A Mathis (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
CR Mathis (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Mathison (Moe)
A Mathur (Pennant Hills)
AJ Matijevic (Australian Capital Territory)
AJ Mato (Crusaders, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
K Matonia (South Australia Under-19s Women)
G Matson (Tasmania)
H Matson (Victoria Colts)
J Matson (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
T Mattarazzo (Tooleybuc)
D Mattau (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
BJ Matters (Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Matterson (Southern New South Wales)
SP Mattey (South Australia Colts, South Australia Country)
Matthews (Castlemaine)
Matthews (Bourke)
A Matthews (Traralgon Cricket Association)
A Matthews (Mirboo North)
AJ Matthews (Gold Coast Dolphins)
B Matthews (Balcatta)
C Matthews (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
C Matthews (New South Wales Far North Coast)
CD Matthews (Australia, Lancashire, Tasmania, Western Australia)
CE Matthews (University of New South Wales)
F Matthews (Australian Old Collegians)
G Matthews (Leeton Women)
G Matthews (Eastern Suburbs)
GRJ Matthews (Australia, New South Wales)
H Matthews (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
JGF Matthews (South Australia)
JS Matthews (University of Newcastle)
K Matthews (Queensland Under-19s Women, Queensland Women)
KA Matthews (Tasmania Colts)
L Matthews (New South Wales Southern Zone)
LJ Matthews (Queensland Under-17s)
M Matthews (Tasmania Colts)
N Matthews (South Launceston)
R Matthews (Northern New South Wales)
R Matthews (Broken Hill)
R Matthews (Coomera Hope Island)
RG Matthews (Victoria)
S Matthews (Nollamara)
SE Matthews (Victoria Second XI)
SJ Matthews (Youlden Parkville)
TH Matthews (Tasmania)
TJ Matthews (Australia, Victoria)
W Matthews (umpire)
J Matthey (Strathfield)
A Matthiesson (Victoria Under-17s)
M Mattingly (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
D Mattinson (scorer)
D Mattison (scorer)
M Mattner (Barossa)
Maude (Hawkesbury)
M Maude (Illawarra)
HF Maudsley (Melbourne University)
G Mauger (Northern Territory)
L Mauger (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
S Maugeri (North Queensland Under-19s)
G Maughan (North, North Australian Club)
D Maunder (Brighton)
LL Maundrell (Sydney Metropolitan)
N Maurangi (South Australia Under-19s Women)
TW Mawdsley (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
H Mawer (New South Wales Junior Union)
A Mawien (Sunshine Heights)
SR Mawson (Sydney Grammar School)
AJ Maxwell (Lane Cove)
B Maxwell (scorer)
CJ Maxwell (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania)
CW Maxwell (South)
E Maxwell (Tasmania)
GJ Maxwell (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Hampshire, Melbourne Renegades, Melbourne Stars, Mumbai Indians, Surrey, Victoria)
JE Maxwell (Australian Old Collegians)
ND Maxwell (Canterbury, New South Wales, Victoria)
P Maxwell (umpire)
R Maxwell (Mosman)
SJ Maxwell (umpire)
SL Maxwell (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
W Maxwell (Northern Territory Women)
M Maxworthy (Illawarra, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A May (Molonglo)
AD May (South Australia Country)
AEP May (Tasmania)
B May (Boisdale-Briagolong)
B May (South Brisbane)
BKD May (Queensland, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
D May (Victoria Blue Deaf)
F May (Gawler)
J May (Victoria Blue Deaf)
JE May (Victoria Country Colts)
MC May (Australia Under-19s, Midland-Guildford, Western Australia, Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
P May (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
R May (South Shields, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
RD May (Northern Territory Under-17s)
RF May (Whitfords)
TBA May (Australia, South Australia)
Maybury (Cumberland)
Maybury (Parramatta)
A Maydum (Crusaders)
A Mayell (Northern Territory)
AF Mayer (Toowoomba)
A Mayes (Pennant Hills)
ADA Mayes (New South Wales, Queensland)
J Mayes (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Colts, Northern New South Wales)
AP Mayhood (Melbourne Twenty-Niners, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
N Maylin (South Australia Under-19s Women)
C Mayman (Rosedale-Kilmany)
JA Mayman (Sale, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
A Maynard (North Eastern District of Victoria)
AP Maynard (Heriot's, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
G Maynard (North Hobart, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Cricket Association)
GC Maynard (Castlemaine)
B Mayne (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
BJ Mayne (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
C Mayne (Western Australia Under-17s)
C Mayne (Rosedale-Kilmany)
ER Mayne (Australia, South Australia, Victoria)
LC Mayne (Australia, Western Australia)
R Mayne (Rosedale-Kilmany)
R Mayne (North)
S Mayne (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
Mayo (Cumberland)
E Mayo (Victoria Country)
E Mayo (Ballarat)
S Mayo (Ballarat)
M Mayoh (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
A Mayoum (Crusaders)
JC Mays (South Queensland, South Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
L Mays (South Australia Women)
R Mays (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
PJ Maziakowski (Brighton)
N Mazzeo (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
K Mazzochi (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
S Mcleay (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JM Meachem (umpire)
CS Mead (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Mead (New South Wales Western Districts)
B Meaden (High Wycombe)
P Meadows (Melbourne University)
R Meadows (Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
B Meadway (Wangaratta)
BE Meagher (Geelong City, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s, Wivenhoe Town)
D Meagher (Australian Old Collegians)
D Meagher (New South Wales Country)
DB Mealey (umpire)
W Meaney (North Queensland Under-19s)
Meares (Orange)
L Meares (Western Suburbs)
P Meares (Queensland XI)
WG Mears (Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
Meason (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
D Measures (Northern Territory)
I Meckiff (Australia, Victoria)
F Medcalf (Scotch College)
P Medcalfe (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands)
G Medcraft (Tasmania)
PG Meddings (St Kilda)
B Medhurst (Australian Capital Territory)
C Medhurst (scorer)
HD Medhurst (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Development XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
E Medley (Southern New South Wales)
R Medley (New South Wales Under-17s)
D Mee (umpire)
JR Meech (Tasmania)
K Meehan (Yarraville)
A Meek (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
AB Meek (Western Australia)
F Meek (Geelong)
C Meeking (Bendigo)
M Mehcur (South Sydney)
A Mehta (scorer)
D Mehurg (Illawarra)
GS Meikle (Victoria)
Meiklejohn (Ballarat)
A Meiklejohn (Victoria Country)
T Meintanis (Western Australia Women)
G Meldrum (umpire)
R Meldrum (Western Australia Under-16s)
D Melenewycz (Queensland Under-16s)
S Mellick (Beaumaris)
M Mellifont (umpire)
R Mellifont (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
D Melling (Combined States Deaf)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive