CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Maggs (North Queensland Under-17s)
B Magill (St George)
DJ Magin (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales Under-19s, St George, Woodford Wells)
OJ Magno (Australia Women, Kent Women, New South Wales Women, South Australia Women, Surrey Women)
NA Magnuson (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
SJ Magoffin (Queensland, Surrey, Sussex, Western Australia, Worcestershire)
SJ Magoffin (Western Suburbs)
TJ Magoffin (North Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
EH Magor (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
I McGregor (umpire)
J Magro (New South Wales Under-19s)
J Magro (Randwick-Petersham)
J Magro (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
Maguire (Illawarra)
B Maguire (New South Wales Under-17s)
B Maguire (Campbelltown-Camden)
B Maguire (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
C Maguire (Northern Districts of New South Wales, West Maitland)
HT Maguire (umpire)
JN Maguire (Australia, Eastern Province, Leicestershire, Queensland)
L Maguire (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
L Maguire (Strathfield)
LG Maguire (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
M Maguire (Willeton)
R Maguire (Sutherland Third XI)
TJ Maguire (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
Mahaffey (Ararat)
Maher (Bendigo)
Maher (umpire)
Maher (Wollongong)
Maher (Holbrook)
A Maher (Illawarra)
A Maher (Hamilton-Wickham)
AJ Maher (Tasmania)
AJ Maher (Tasmania Under-23s)
AM Maher (Australian Capital Territory)
B Maher (Leinster, New South Wales Under-17s)
B Maher (Sunshine Coast)
D Maher (Southport Labrador)
D Maher (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
D Maher (Lane Cove White)
G Maher (North Queensland Under-19s)
H Maher (Southport Labrador)
J Maher (Southern New South Wales)
J Maher (New South Wales Under-16s)
J Maher (Upper Hutt)
J Maher (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
JA Maher (Fairfield-Liverpool)
JD Maher (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country)
JM Maher (Thomson)
JM Maher (Geelong)
JP Maher (Australia, Durham, Glamorgan, Queensland)
JP Maher (Australia Under-19s, South Queensland Colts)
JP Maher (Northern Suburbs)
KF Maher (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland, South Queensland)
L Maher (New South Wales Schools)
M Maher (Newcastle Under-19s)
PJ Maher (Hamilton-Wickham)
R Maher (New South Wales Schools)
R Maher (Australian Capital Territory Women)
R Maher (Braidwood)
RA Maher (Western Australia)
S Maher (Western Australia Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
SS Maher (umpire)
T Maher (Southport Labrador)
TJ Maher (Queensland Under-17s Women)
TP Maher (Didsbury, North Queensland, Queensland Country)
TP Maher (Footscray)
AR Mahiepala (Bedford Morley)
G Mahlook (Richmond, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
PC Mahlook (Essendon)
RE Mahlook (Essendon)
Mahon (Crusaders)
G Mahon (Hillston)
L Mahon (Crusaders)
L Mahon (Essendon)
LR Mahon (Camberwell Magpies)
PG Mahon (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
B Mahoney (Toowoomba)
HJH Mahoney (Queensland)
JJ Mahoney (Queensland Colts)
KH Mahoney (South Queensland Colts)
KH Mahoney
KH Mahoney (umpire)
L Mahoney (South Australia Country)
M Mahoney (South Australia County Youth)
P Mahoney (Queensland Country Colts)
T Mahoney (Crusaders)
TD Mahoney (Western Suburbs)
WJH Mahoney (North Queensland, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
JD Mahony (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
K Mahony (Auburn, Macquarie University)
R Mahony (East Melbourne)
T Mahony (Elsternwick)
TW Mahony (Murdoch University Melville)
A Maidment (Manly-Warringah)
DG Maidment (Australia Under-19s, South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
N Maidment (South Australia Women)
J Maidorn (Bundalaguah)
GJ Mail (New South Wales)
R Maile (Ringwood)
Mailer (Ballarat)
D Mailer (Victoria)
R Mailer (Coburg, Dandenong, Fitzroy, Malvern, Melbourne Juniors, South Melbourne)
AA Mailey (Australia, New South Wales)
C Mailli (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
C Mailli (Redlands)
E Main (Newcastle Cavaliers)
FAM Main (Melbourne, University)
J Main (Stockton and Northern Districts)
J Main (South Melbourne)
R Main (Corangamite, Victoria Country)
GDJ Maine (Richmond, South Melbourne)
T Maine (Western Australia Women)
Mainhardt (Australian Aboriginals)
B Mainhardt (Queensland)
MS Mainhardt (Queensland)
N Mainhardt (Australian Aboriginals)
Mainon (Richmond)
A Mainwaring (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
L Mainwaring (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
Maiolo (Joondalup)
BM Maiolo (Adelaide Southern Districts)
N Maiolo (Scotch College)
Mair (University)
F Mair (New South Wales)
W Mair (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
W Mair (Carlton)
C Mais (umpire)
T Mais (North Kalgoorlie, Washington)
D Maisey (umpire)
T Maison (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
A Maitland (Narrandera)
A Maitland (New South Wales Country Second XI)
W Maitland (Maryborough)
NJ Majewski (Tasmania)
KJ Majoor (Wollongong)
AG Major (Victoria)
BD Major (Victoria Country)
DC Major (Murray-Goulburn, Victoria Country)
F Major (South Melbourne)
J Major (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Newcastle)
JD Major (Newcastle City)
JR Major (Charlestown, Newcastle City)
K Major (Darwin, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
V Major (Western Australia Women)
M Makepeace (Gordon Third XI)
S Makepeace (Australian Old Collegians)
M Makepearce (New South Wales Under-19s)
Maker (G Anderson's XI)
JC Makin (Victoria)
O Makin (Ocean Ridge)
SA Makin (South Melbourne)
W Makin (New South Wales)
C Makinson (Victoria)
L Maladay (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
L Maladay (New South Wales North Coast)
L Malady (Australian Capital Territory)
A Malajczuk (Subiaco-Floreat)
G Malaspina (Midland-Guildford)
B Malbon (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
A Malcolm (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-23s)
A Malcolm (Carlton)
AS Malcolm (Subiaco-Floreat)
H Malcolm (Australia Under-25s Women)
R Malcolm (I Zingari Australia)
JT Maldenis (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
CJ Males (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
D Maley (Combined Services)
S Malhotra (Australian Institute of Sport)
SM Malik (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
KM Malin (South Australia Country)
V Malivindi (Adelaide Rockets)
S Mallabone (Swanbourne)
Mallalick (Bendigo)
AA Mallett (Australia, South Australia)
J Mallett (The King's School, Parramatta)
J Mallett (Leopold)
S Mallett (Port Melbourne)
JA Malligan (Prahran)
K Malligan (Crusaders)
KJ Malligan (Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
R Mallock (Malvern)
C Mallory (North Queensland)
M Malloy (Leongatha Cricket Association)
P Mallyon (Lane Cove)
C Malone (Collegians)
D Malone (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
D Malone (Queensland)
D Malone (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
GJ Malone (North Melbourne)
MF Malone (Australia, Lancashire, Western Australia)
S Malone (Victoria Under-17s)
AR Maloney (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
D Maloney (umpire)
E Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
H Maloney (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Maloney (Northern District Third XI)
L Maloney (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
PI Maloney (New South Wales)
R Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
R Maloney (umpire)
R Maloney (Northern Territory)
SK Maloney (Tasmania Women)
W Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Maltby (North Queensland Under-17s)
J Maltby (South Tamworth)
S Maltedo (Long Plains)
H Malvino (umpire)
D Mamantow (umpire)
J Manalick (Bendigo)
A Manallack (Sandhurst)
F Manallack (Coburg, Melbourne Juniors)
R Manallack (Bendigo, Sandhurst)
T Manallack (Bendigo)
V Manan (Rosedale-Kilmany)
D Manarin (Fitzroy, Northcote)
C Mance (umpire)
PJ Mancell (Tasmania)
Manchee (Cumberland)
D Mander (Combined Services)
LA Mander (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
L Manders (Mordialloc)
H Manderson (Williamstown)
S Mandhan (Wembley Districts)
D Mandie (Prahran)
TC Mandleberg (Launceston)
M Maney (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
JP Mangan (Western Australia)
M Mangan (Hawkesbury)
MG Mangan (umpire)
E Manifold (Western Districts of Victoria)
R Manifold (Geelong Grammar School)
T Manifold (Geelong Grammar School)
A Manion (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Second XI)
BA Manion (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Under-19s)
J Manion (Fitzroy)
JD Manion (Australian Capital Territory)
M Manion (Tasmania Colts)
E Manix-Geeves (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
Manjot Singh (New South Wales)
R Manley (Launceston)
R Manley (Victoria Country)
T Manley (umpire)
Mann (Western Districts of Victoria)
AL Mann (Australia, Western Australia)
C Mann (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Mann
DC Mann (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
F Mann (Ballarat)
G Mann (Tasmania Women)
G Mann (Yarraville)
GF Mann (umpire)
HR Mann (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
I Mann (PL Tresidder's XI)
J Mann (referee)
J Mann (umpire)
J Mann (Western Australia Public Schools)
JD Mann (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
JD Mann (Murdoch University Melville)
JL Mann (South Australia)
JW Mann (Footscray)
K Mann (New South Wales Country, Southern Tablelands)
PW Mann (umpire)
R Mann (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
RS Mann (Prahran)
SF Mann (Ballarat)
SF Mann (University)
SG Mann (Australian Capital Territory)
T Mann (Ballarat)
T Mann (Warragul Cricket Association)
T Mann (Traralgon and District)
T Mann (Traralgon Cricket Association)
Mannell (Maitland)
L Mannell (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
L Mannering (South Sydney)
P Mannering (Tasmania Under-17s)
A Manners (Whitfords)
Manning (Candelo)
AJ Manning (North Melbourne)
B Manning (Brighton District)
BA Manning (Northern Territory)
C Manning (umpire)
DR Manning (North)
G Manning (Western Australia Country)
G Manning (umpire)
H Manning (South Brisbane)
J Manning (Stockport)
J Manning (St Kilda)
JA Manning (Crusaders, Keilor Park, St Kilda)
JS Manning (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, South Australia)
K Manning (South Australia Country)
L Manning (umpire)
L Manning (umpire)
R Manning (South Australia Women)
R Manning (Castlemaine)
RH Manning (Brisbane Colts)
S Manning (Sutherland)
JT Manning Bancroft (New South Wales, University of New South Wales, University of New South Wales Third XI)
CG Mannion (umpire)
RA Mannion (Footscray)
JS Mannix (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales, Queensland Country)
RT Mannix (Belmont)
C Manno (Walkerville)
H Manoharan (Victoria Under-17s Women)
K Manolas (Subiaco-Floreat)
M Manolovic (Prahran)
GA Manou (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, South Australia)
J Manou (South Australia Under-19s)
A Mansell (North)
FL Mansell (Australian Capital Territory Women, South Australia Under-18s Women)
RS Mansell (Tasmania)
J Manser (Fitzroy)
K Manser (Footscray)
PJ Manser (Carlton, Greenvale Kangaroos, North Melbourne, Orrell Red Triangle, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-23s)
AJ Mansfield (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
D Mansfield (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
G Mansfield (Murray-Goulburn)
GE Mansfield (Tasmania)
J Mansfield (Tracy Village Fourth XI)
JE Mansfield (Tasmania)
LS Mansfield (Essendon)
J Mansom (Northern South Australia)
D Manson (North Hobart)
S Mansoor (Lara)
J Mansson (Great Boulder)
R Mansueto (South Australia Women)
RA Mant (Maryborough)
AK Manteit (Leongatha Cricket Association)
EG Mantell (umpire)
A Mantiet (Leongatha Cricket Association)
P Manting (Manly Masters)
SM Mantle (Georges River)
Manton (Kyneton)
BF Manton (Western Australia Country)
F Manton (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
LD Manton (Mosman)
M Manton (umpire)
C Manuel (Swan Athletic)
J Manuel (South Australia Colts)
J Manuel (Western Suburbs)
J Manuel (Parramatta)
A Manuell (Victoria Women)
R Manuell (Collingwood)
TS Manvell (Beenleigh-Logan)
TS Manvell (Ipswich-Logan)
A Manzie (New South Wales Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney University)
J Manzie (Richmond)
RA Manzie (Melbourne)
C Mapatuna (North Dandenong)
HC Maplestone (Victoria)
HK Maplestone (Carlton)
B Mappas (Northern Territory)
J Mappas (Northern Territory)
GE Mapri (Wynnum-Manly)
C Mapstone (West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
M Maqbool (umpire)
S Maraga (Hawkesbury)
M Marais (Lindfield)
B Maranta (Australian Old Collegians, University)
MG Maranta (Queensland, Suffolk)
CB Marantelli (Essendon, Greenvale Kangaroos, North Melbourne)
SM Maraun (South Australia Second XI)
March (Yass)
March (Orange)
AA March (Northcote)
D March (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J March (South Australia Women)
LM March (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
P March (South Australia Country)
PN March (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers, Newcastle City, Sydney Metropolitan)
R March (Yass)
S March (umpire)
E Marchant (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
EB Marchant (Fremantle, Western Australia)
J Marchant (Western Australia Country)
P Marchant (Mudgee)
R Marchant (scorer)
R Marchant (Mudgee)
S Marchant (Northern New South Wales)
T Marchant (New South Wales Under-17s)
W Marchant (Whorouly)
N Marchesi (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
N Marciante (Illawarra)
GE Marcon (Bundaberg, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
J Marcus (Tweed District Cricket Association)
SC Marcus (Queensland Under-17s)
RG Marcy (Essendon, Stevenage, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
S Marcy (Keilor)
SL Marcy (Essendon)
K Marett (South Australia Women)
G Margatich (South Australia Colts)
GF Margitich (Melbourne)
JM Mariadason (University)
I Mariner (Queensland Country Colts)
L Marino (Victoria Under-17s Women)
J Marion (Rockingham-Mandurah)
C Mariot (Northern Territory)
R Maris (Bathurst Women)
A Maritz (South Australia Under-17s Women)
DA Marjoribanks (Charlestown, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
HL Marjoribanks (New South Wales)
Mark (Ballarat)
J Mark (North Queensland Colts)
JK Mark (South Melbourne)
RD Markey (Mackay)
A Markham (Tasmania Women)
C Markham (New South Wales Women)
JA Markham (Footscray)
JM Markham (North Melbourne, North Melbourne-Geelong, Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
GJ Markley (University)
Z Markovski (Seddon)
AE Marks (New South Wales)
AN Marks (Footscray, Prahran, Waverley)
B Marks (Glengarry)
D Marks (Western Australia Women)
F Marks (Traralgon Cricket Association)
F Marks (Glengarry)
G Marks (Newcastle Women)
J Marks (umpire)
J Marks (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
K Marks (scorer)
L Marks (South Queensland Colts)
L Marks (Victoria Country)
L Marks (Western Australia Women)
L Marks (umpire)
L Marks (Australian Aboriginals)
LA Marks (New South Wales, South Australia)
MJ Marks (umpire)
NG Marks (New South Wales)
P Marks (Warringah)
P Marks (Manly)
PH Marks (New South Wales)
PH Marks (Sydney Metropolitan)
R Marks (umpire)
R Marks (Glengarry)
RJ Marks (Victoria)
S Marks (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-23s)
S Marks (Leader United)
S Marks (Glengarry)
S Marks (Traralgon Cricket Association)
SA Marks (Adelaide Northern Districts)
T Marks (Sturt)
GC Markwell (South Coast-West Moreton)
E Markwick (South Australia Women)
J Marlborough (Doubleview-Carine)
T Marlin (Southern Districts, Wadebridge)
N Marlor (Combined States Deaf)
AE Marlow (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
B Marlow (Mosman)
H Marlow (scorer)
M Marlow (South Australia Women)
SE Marlow (Queensland Colts, South Brisbane)
S Marlowe (Collingwood)
C Marmarac (Balcatta)
RD Marmont (Wollongong)
JT Marnie (Hawthorn-Monash University)
DJ Maroske (Western Suburbs)
J Marotte (Preston)
J Maroulis (Georges River)
M Maroutu (Canning Districts)
J Marquet (University of Tasmania)
JP Marquet (Norfolk, Tasmania)
T Marquet (Moss Vale)
Marr (Stanmore)
Marr (Newington College)
A Marr (Parramatta, Penrith)
AB Marr (Tasmania A)
AP Marr (Australia, New South Wales)
H Marr (Hawkesbury)
TW Marr
A Marrett (South Australia Women)
J Marrett (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
R Marrett (South Australia Country)
EJ Marriner (North Queensland Country, North Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Second XI, South Queensland Country)
AJ Marriott (Tasmania)
C Marriott (Northern Territory)
DJ Marriott (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
DJ Marriott (Valley)
G Marriott (North Melbourne)
I Marriott (Hawthorn)
J Marriott (Waverley)
J Marrs (Mount Lawley)
EN Marryat (New England)
Mars (Parramatta)
GD Marschke (umpire)
Marsden (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Marsden (East Melbourne)
AJ Marsden (Queensland)
EJ Marsden (Bau, Fiji, South Melbourne, St Kilda, Victorian Army)
FW Marsden (Victoria)
LT Marsden (University of New South Wales)
R Marsden (umpire)
TR Marsden (umpire)
Marsh (New South Wales Colts)
Marsh (The Officers of HMS Wolverine)
Marsh (Army and Navy Officers)
Marsh (New England)
Marsh (New England)
A Marsh (Western Australia Women)
BJ Marsh (Chelsea)
C Marsh (Armidale)
C Marsh (Claremont-Cottesloe)
D Marsh (South Australia Under-19s)
D Marsh (Queensland Women)
D Marsh (South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-16s)
D Marsh (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
D Marsh (North Hobart)
DJ Marsh (Leicestershire, South Australia, Tasmania)
DL Marsh (South Australia Colts)
E Marsh (Queensland Women)
G Marsh (Armidale, Orange)
G Marsh (Prahran)
GR Marsh (Australia, Western Australia)
GR Marsh (Australia Masters)
GV Marsh (Tamworth)
H Marsh (Armidale)
J Marsh (New South Wales)
J Marsh (Victoria Junior Women)
J Marsh (Sturt)
J Marsh (Orange)
J Marsh (Pulteney Old Scholars)
J Marsh (Queensland)
J Marsh (North Melbourne)
J Marsh (Western Suburbs)
JA Marsh (Australian Aboriginals)
JA Marsh (Queensland Country)
JC Marsh (Tamworth)
JDM Marsh (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Colts)
JI Marsh (South Australia Second XI)
L Marsh (Queensland Under-19s Women)
MR Marsh (Australia, Deccan Chargers, Perth Scorchers, Pune Warriors, Western Australia)
MR Marsh (Western Suburbs)
P Marsh (umpire)
R Marsh (North Queensland Colts)
R Marsh (Leeton Women)
R Marsh (umpire)
R Marsh (Dapto)
RE Marsh (Northern Districts Cricket Club)
RE Marsh (Essendon)
RW Marsh (Australia, Western Australia)
S Marsh (New South Wales Women)
S Marsh (Collingwood)
SE Marsh (Australia, Glamorgan, Kings XI Punjab, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
T Marsh (Parramatta)
W Marsh (Orange)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive