CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CG McKew (New South Wales)
IJ McKibbin (Bathurst)
TR McKibbin (Australia, New South Wales)
Mackie (Bowral)
G Mackie
JC McKie (Australian Capital Territory)
P Mackie (Northern Territory)
R McKie (Illawarra)
S Mackie (Australian Capital Territory)
W Mackie (umpire)
M Mackiehan (umpire)
S Mackin (Australia National Performance Squad)
SP Mackin (Western Australia)
W McKindlay (Geelong College)
E McKindley (Bendigo)
R McKinlay (Victorian Dowling Shield XI)
McKinley (Maryborough)
McKinley (Holbrook)
E McKinley (Moss Vale, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
McKinnon (Melbourne Cricket Club)
A MacKinnon (Balmain)
D McKinnon (Australian Country XI)
H Mackinnon (umpire)
H MacKinnon (Melbourne, Warnambool)
J McKinnon (Crusaders)
J McKinnon (Australian Transplant XI)
N McKinnon (Victoria Country Colts)
P McKinnon (I Zingari Australia)
RJ McKinnon (New South Wales Cricket Association)
B McKintosh (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
BW McKirdy (New South Wales Second XI)
CA McKissack (Australia Under-19s, Melbourne Country Districts, Victoria Under-19s)
G McKissack (Victoria Country Cricket League Easton Sports Superteam)
G McKissack (Nyah District)
M McKissock (Canberra Women)
AE Mackley (umpire)
A McKnight (Balmain)
JJ McKone (New South Wales)
PJ Mackrell (Riverside)
T Mackrill (South Australia Under-15s Women)
IM McLachlan (Cambridge University, South Australia)
J McLachlan (Horsham)
M McLachlan (Old Essendon Grammarians)
RW McLaine (Victoria Country)
J McLaren (Guild-St Marys)
JW McLaren (Australia, Queensland)
K McLaren (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
LJ McLaren (umpire)
D McLarty (Tasmania Under-19s)
EM McLarty (Australia Women)
DM McLatchey
A McLauchlan (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association)
D McLauchlan (Burwood Briars)
D McLauchlan (Bankstown)
DJ McLauchlan (Western Australia)
L McLauchlan (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
L McLaughlan (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
McLaughlin (Bohemians)
C McLaughlin (New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
DJ McLaughlin (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
G McLaughlin (umpire)
J McLaughlin (Northern New South Wales)
J McLaughlin (Geelong)
JJ McLaughlin (Queensland)
CG McLay (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI)
GF McLay (New South Wales)
PF McLay (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s)
McLean (Yarra Bend)
McLean (Orange)
A McLean (Ararat, Ballarat, Victoria Colts, Victoria Country Colts)
A McLean (Gippsland)
AJ McLean (Bushy Park)
ARC McLean (South Australia)
AT McLean (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Northern District)
BJ McLean (University of New South Wales)
CJ McLean (Queensland City Origin)
CR McLean (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
D Maclean (Manifold Heights)
D McLean (Goulburn)
DA McLean (Australia Schools)
DWC McLean (South Australia Country)
G MacLean (Victoria Country)
G McLean (Northern Territory)
G McLean (Tasmania)
H McLean (Victoria)
H McLean (Victoria Colts)
H McLean (Coolgardie)
HR McLean (umpire)
I McLean (Imlay, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, Southern Tablelands)
IR McLean (South Australia)
J McLean (Victoria Country)
J McLean (Bendigo)
J McLean (Imlay)
J McLean (Queensland Country)
JA Maclean (Australia, Queensland)
JA McLean (Mosman)
JC McLean (umpire)
JL McLean (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
JW McLean (umpire)
K McLean (Gippsland)
K McLean (Maffra)
KC McLean (Rockhampton)
L McLean (Metropolitan Team)
L McLean (Cricket Without Borders Women)
M Maclean (Queensland Women, Victoria Country Women)
N McLean (Bairnsdale, Gippsland)
N McLean (Sale)
ND McLean (Victoria Under-19s)
P McLean (Traralgon Cricket Association)
PD McLean (New South Wales Second XI)
R McLean (Goulburn, New South Wales Great Public Schools)
R McLean (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
R McLean (Western Australia)
RW McLean (Maitland, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
S McLean (Sydney University)
W McLean (Gippsland, Maffra)
K MacLeay (Margaret River)
K McLeay (Lismore)
KH MacLeay (Australia, Somerset, Western Australia)
A McLeish (Gunnedah)
J McLeish (Cowra)
DJ McLellan (Queensland Colts)
IG McLellan (Australian Capital Territory)
J McLellan (Melbourne Grammar School)
RM McLellan (South Australia)
S McLellan (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
B McLennan (New South Wales North Coast, Southern Tablelands)
D McLennan (Sydney University)
FH McLennan (umpire)
J McLennan (Horsham)
JF McLennan (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Development XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Maclennan (Eastern Suburbs)
N MacLennan (Northern Suburbs)
R McLennan (New South Wales North Coast)
W McLennan (New South Wales Country, North East Victoria, Riverina)
McLeod (Maryborough)
B McLeod (Lindfield)
CE McLeod (Australia, Victoria)
CRA McLeod (Australian Capital Territory)
D Macleod (Old Carey)
D McLeod (North Hobart)
DH McLeod (Victoria)
DP McLeod (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
F MacLeod (Australian Capital Territory Women)
G McLeod (umpire)
G McLeod (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
I Macleod (Australia Over-60s)
K McLeod (Kingston Saints)
LH MacLeod (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association, Tasmania, Wellington)
M McLeod (Victoria Country)
M McLeod (Derwent)
MF MacLeod (Hobart, North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
MG McLeod (Mackay, North Queensland Colts)
N McLeod (New South Wales Junior Union)
N McLeod (Murray-Goulburn)
R McLeod (Riverina)
RJ McLeod (Centurions Australia)
RW McLeod (Australia, Victoria)
S McLeod (South)
T McLeod (umpire)
M McLinden (Maryborough)
P Maclntosh (Brisbane University)
J McLaren (Northern South Australia)
N McLure (Australian Capital Territory)
EM McMahon (Limestone Cricket Club)
A McMahon (Queensland Country Women)
A McMahon (Traralgon Cricket Association)
B McMahon (New South Wales Country)
C McMahon (St Mary's Tyntynder)
CM McMahon (Australia Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
CM McMahon (Gold Coast Dolphins)
G McMahon (Australian Services)
G McMahon (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
HH McMahon (Australian Universities)
J McMahon (Victoria Country)
J McMahon (Warragul Cricket Association)
JD McMahon (Brighton)
JT McMahon (Queensland)
L McMahon (South Queensland Under-17s)
M McMahon (Australian Capital Territory, Campbelltown, North Sydney)
M McMahon (New South Wales Country)
P McMahon (Sydney University)
P McMahon (St Mary's Tyntynder)
R McMahon (Illawarra)
TJ McMahon (New South Wales Second XI, Northern Districts of New South Wales, Parramatta, Warragul Cricket Association)
VG McMahon (Queensland)
G McManus (Queensland Women)
H McManus (Tasmania Women)
L McManus (Claremont-Cottesloe)
D McMartin (umpire)
B McMaster (Hillston)
G McMaster (Hillston)
L McMaster (Hillston)
M McMecking (New South Wales North Coast)
S McMeekin (Western Australia)
J McMenamen (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
JR McMenamin (umpire)
Macmichael (umpire)
JC Macmichael (South)
JC McMichael (umpire)
SA McMichael (Victoria)
E MacMicking (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
I McMicking (New South Wales Western Districts)
S McMicking (New South Wales Country Women)
T McMicking (New South Wales Western Districts)
L McMillan (Warringah)
A McMillan (Australian Universities)
A McMillan (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
C McMillan (New South Wales)
CA McMillan (North Queensland)
DS McMillan (Warehouse Reps)
E McMillan (Sale)
GA MacMillan (umpire)
H McMillan (Australian Capital Territory)
J Macmillan (Queensland)
JD McMillan (New South Wales Under-17s)
K McMillan (Goulburn, Newcastle)
N McMillan (Darwin)
NR McMillan (Newcastle)
P McMillan (Hunter Valley)
R Macmillan (Hunter River, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales, Northern New South Wales)
R MacMillan (Tasmania Under-19s)
T McMillan (Clarence River)
B McMinn (Atherton, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JB McMinn (Mosman)
B McMullan (umpire)
E McMullan (scorer)
McMullen (New South Wales Teachers New Zealand Touring Team)
B McMullen (umpire)
BR McMullen (Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
F McMullen (New South Wales Teachers)
KV McMullen (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
IC McMullin (Victoria Second XI)
R McMullin (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
S McMullin (Fancy Dans)
W McMurdy (Queensland)
DL McMurray (Victoria Country)
JM McMurtrie (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
C McNab (Tooleybuc)
L McNab (Tooleybuc)
M McNair (South)
S McNally (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
McNamara (umpire)
McNamara (Australians)
A McNamara (St George)
AJ McNamara (St Kilda)
BE McNamara (Middlesex Cricket Board, New South Wales)
D McNamara (Southern Tablelands)
J McNamara (Benalla)
JP McNamara (Australia Under-19s, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
JW McNamara (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
M McNamara (Newcastle)
M McNamara (New South Wales Under-19s, Penrith, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
NS McNamara (umpire)
R McNamara (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
R McNamara (Newcastle)
S McNamara (South Gippsland, Victoria Country)
S McNamara (Geelong City)
T McNamara (umpire)
RLA McNamee (New South Wales)
SEJ McNamee (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
T McNamee (South Australia)
FT McNancy (umpire)
McNaught (Oxley College)
JL McNaughton (Victoria)
TN McNaughton (Sale)
K McNay (Kingsville Baptists)
GS McNee (Mackay, North Queensland, Queensland Country)
A McNeel (Bendigo)
DA McNees (Tasmania)
K McNeice (umpire)
GJ McNeil (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J McNeil (Illawarra Suburbs)
JL McNeil (University of New South Wales)
L McNeil (umpire)
M McNeil (umpire)
S McNeil (Kensington)
T McNeil (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
DR McNeill (Australia Under-19s, South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-19s)
J McNeill (Surfers Paradise Benowa)
I McNeilly (Australian Schoolboys)
DR Macnish (Wembley Districts)
WG Macnish (New South Wales)
JS McNulty (Box Hill)
DF Macourt (Charlestown, Newcastle)
N McPadden (Sale)
WM McPetrie (Victoria)
R McPhail (Newcastle)
PJ McPhan (Australian Capital Territory)
McPharlin (Australian Services)
K McPharlin (umpire)
TJ McPharlin (South Australia Women)
J McPhee (Victoria Under-19s)
J McPhee (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
JL McPhee (Australia Under-19s, Kensington, South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
MW McPhee (Western Australia)
PT McPhee (Tasmania)
McPherson (Castlemaine)
McPherson (Australian Old Collegians)
A McPherson (Geelong)
C McPherson (Macquarie University)
CM McPherson (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
DJ Macpherson (Bradman XI)
E McPherson (Western Suburbs)
F McPherson (Horsham)
G McPherson (Victoria Country)
GM McPherson (Victoria Cricket Association XI)
HJK MacPherson (New South Wales)
J MacPherson (Western Suburbs)
J McPherson (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
J McPherson (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
J McPherson (High Wycombe)
JF Macpherson (Australian Old Collegians)
JP McPherson (Victoria)
K Macpherson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
L McPherson (Hunter River, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
N McPherson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P MacPherson (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
SF Macpherson (Bradman XI)
T Macpherson (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
NA McPhie (Toowoomba)
P McPhie (Spotswood)
VAC McPhie (Darling Downs)
McPhillamy (New South Wales Western Districts)
J McPhillamy (Victoria Country)
K McPhillamy (New South Wales)
L McPhillamy (Wagga Wagga)
McQuade (Royal Australian Artillery)
K McQualter
TJ McQualter (Traralgon Cricket Association, Victoria Country Colts, Victoria Institute of Sport)
L McQueen (Queensland Under-19s Women)
McQuillan (New South Wales Junior XI)
AJ McQuillan (umpire)
SM McQuilty (Queensland Under-15s Women)
McQuire (Victoria Country)
AD McQuire (Australian Capital Territory)
McQuirk (Melbourne Juniors)
A McQuirk (New South Wales North West Zone)
B MacRae
C MacRae (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women)
C McRae
CIM McRae (Sydney University)
D McRae (South Australia)
G McRae (Victoria Country)
J McRae (Pennant Hills)
J McRae (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
LJR McRae (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Institute of Sport)
R McRae (Australian Capital Territory Women)
W McRae (South Australia Colts)
WA McRae (Western Australia)
B Macreadie (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
K McReady (Victoria Women)
A McRitchie (Kensington)
A McRitchie (Pulteney Old Scholars)
C McRitchie (Victoria Under-21s Women)
WRF Macrow (Victoria)
K McShanag (umpire)
A McShane (New England)
C McShane (South Australia Under-19s)
J McShane (Geelong)
PG McShane (Australia, Victoria)
W McSpeerin (Melbourne Juniors)
H Mactaggart (Gympie, Maryborough)
JT McTaggart (North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
G McTavish (umpire)
L Macumber (Airport West St Christophers)
J McVeigh (Airport West St Christophers)
S McVey (Queensland Women)
M McVilly (Nollamara)
D McWaters (South Australia Country)
L McWaters (Bedford Morley)
J McWhirter (Bendigo, Bendigo United, Sandhurst)
JA MacWhirter (Victoria Colts, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
T McWhirter (Bendigo United)
RC McWilliam (North Queensland)
TMW McWilliam (Queensland)
A McWilliams (Victoria Country)
Madams (New South Wales)
C Madden (New South Wales Under-19s)
D Madden (Ballarat)
D Madden (Bushy Park)
GC Madden (South Australia Country)
H Madden (Australian Old Collegians)
I Madden (Australian Schoolboys)
JL Madden (Ballarat)
RH Madden (New South Wales)
C Madder (Maryborough)
J Madder (Maryborough)
GDP Maddern (South Australia Country)
GE Maddern (Queensland Colts)
JG Maddern (Queensland)
GJ Madders (Queensland)
NJ Maddinson (Australia, New South Wales, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sydney Sixers)
Maddison (Singleton)
J Maddison (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
Maddock (Players of Victoria)
CER Maddock (Queensland)
CI Maddock (Brisbane)
G Maddocks (Mosman, New South Wales Great Public Schools, Sydney University)
IL Maddocks (Victoria)
LV Maddocks (Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
PL Maddocks (South Australia Under-17s)
RI Maddocks (Victoria)
SR Maddocks (Victoria Colts)
G Maddox (Tasmania)
JA Maddox (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
JL Maddox (North, South)
JM Maddox (Tasmania)
R Maddox (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
W Maddox (Illawarra)
WG Maddox (North)
M Madew (Northam and Country Districts)
JD Madgwick (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
P Madhanagopal (Roseville)
R Madin (High Wycombe)
Madison (Newcastle)
NR Madsen (Australian Capital Territory, Bishop's Stortford, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
SL Madsen (South Queensland Under-19s)
L Maetam (Western Australia Colts)
P Magafas (Hoppers Crossing)
J Magann (New South Wales Country)
BJ Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
DD Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
F Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
N Magarey (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Magarey (South Australia Country)
P Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RE Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RJ Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
W Magarey (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
WA Magarey (South Australia)
Magee (St Kilda)
DJT Magee (Bankstown, Fairfield)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive