CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

McEwan (Western Districts of Victoria)
McEwan (Yass)
HG McEwan (University)
J McEwan (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
JW McEwan (Tasmania)
J McEwen (Gordon)
R McEwen (Hamilton)
S McEwen (Pembroke Old Scholars)
H McEwin (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
B McFadgean (North West Sydney)
BA McFadyen (Australia Young Cricketers, Geelong, North Melbourne-Geelong, South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
CH McFadyen (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
CH McFadyen (Essendon)
IG Macfarlan (Melbourne, St Kilda)
C McFarland (East Melbourne)
R McFarland (Victoria)
RA McFarland (New South Wales Under-17s)
McFarlane (Gippsland)
AA McFarlane (Western Australia Country)
B McFarlane (Victoria Women)
BN McFarlane (Doutta Stars)
CBP McFarlane (Queensland)
D McFarlane (Clarence River)
D McFarlane (South Melbourne)
G MacFarlane (North Melbourne, North Melbourne-Geelong)
H MacFarlane (Maffra)
HT Macfarlane (Limestone Cricket Club)
I McFarlane (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
J MacFarlane (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J McFarlane (Carlton)
JT McFarlane (Northern South Australia)
RD McFarlane (Western Australia)
SC McFarlane (Doutta Stars)
E McFaull (Deniliquin Women)
D McFawn (South Launceston)
IJJ McFeeters (Prahran)
D McFerran (University)
W McFie (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J McGahan (North Queensland Under-17s)
BE McGain (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Denmark, Essex, Victoria)
B McGan (Victoria)
JP McGann (North Melbourne)
M McGann (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport)
MJ McGann (South Australia Country)
NA McGann (umpire)
T McGann (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
TJ McGann (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, South Gippsland, Victoria Country)
J McGarrigal (Limestone Cricket Club)
M McGarry (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
TF McGauran (Melbourne, St Kilda)
McGee (Western Districts of Victoria)
R McGee (New South Wales Under-19s Women)
PJ McGennisken (Rockingham-Mandurah)
A McGeorge (Mildura District)
RW McGhee (Queensland)
K Macgibbon (Queensland Women)
R McGibbon (Essendon)
PI McGiffin (North Queensland)
T McGiffin (Queensland Under-15s Women)
AJ McGill (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern New South Wales)
CWT MacGill (Western Australia)
J McGill (Essendon)
R McGill (Limestone Cricket Club)
SCG MacGill (Australia, Devon, New South Wales, Nottinghamshire, Somerset, Sydney Sixers, Western Australia)
TMD MacGill (Western Australia)
W McGill (Limestone Cricket Club)
WJ McGill (Ipswich and West Moreton)
A McGillivray (Old Geelong Schools Association)
AS MacGillivray (Melbourne, Prahran)
S McGillvery (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
AD McGilvray (New South Wales)
NW McGilvray
AE McGinis
AH McGinn (Queensland)
C McGinn (Sutherland)
C McGinn (umpire)
M McGinn (Rest of Queensland)
McGinniss (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
KJ McGinniss (umpire)
McGinnity (New England)
AD McGinty (Tasmania, Victoria)
D McGinty (Penrith Under-19s)
JM McGinty (North Melbourne, Northcote, Victoria Under-17s)
J McGiverin (umpire)
WJ McGivern (East Melbourne, Fitzroy)
D McGlashan (South Australia Under-19s)
S McGlashan (scorer)
IH McGlaughlin (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
McGlinchey (Singleton)
D McGlinchey (Australia Under-19s, Geelong, North Geelong, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
WW McGlinchey (New South Wales, Queensland)
G McGlynn (Tamworth)
S McGlynn (New South Wales Country, Riverina, Wagga Wagga)
H McGoldrick (Illawarra)
BW McGonigal (Frankston Peninsula)
M McGoon (umpire)
AG McGovern (umpire)
CJ McGowan (South Australia Second XI)
J McGowan (South, Tasmania)
L McGowan (Sydney University)
W McGowan (North Melbourne)
K McGowen (Tamworth)
DJ McGrane (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts, Toowoomba)
A McGrath (New South Wales Junior Union)
A McGrath (Wanneroo)
B McGrath (I Zingari Australia)
C McGrath (Parkes)
D McGrath (umpire)
GD McGrath (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, ICC World XI, Middlesex, New South Wales, Worcestershire)
J McGrath (Southern New South Wales)
J McGrath (Port Melbourne)
KJ McGrath (South Australia Under-15s Women)
L McGrath (Victoria Country)
P McGrath (Kookaburras)
PD McGrath (Collingwood, Kookaburras, South Queensland Colts, Victoria Country)
PM McGrath (Queensland)
PS McGrath (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
R McGrath (umpire)
R McGrath (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
T McGrath (I Zingari Australia)
TM McGrath (South Australia Women)
W McGrath (Albury)
McGraw (Sydney Juniors)
K McGready (Australia Under-25s Women, Victoria Women)
McGreal (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
McGregor (Bendigo)
A McGregor (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, South Queensland)
AB Macgregor (Limestone Cricket Club)
C McGregor (umpire)
C McGregor (Gordon)
I McGregor (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
IS McGregor (umpire)
J McGregor (South Australia Country)
J McGregor (Yarraville)
P McGregor (Ballarat)
R McGregor (umpire)
R McGregor (North Melbourne)
R McGregor (Carlton, Yarraville)
SJ MacGregor (Old Scotch)
SJ McGregor (University)
TA McGregor (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
W Macgregor (Australia, Australians)
W McGregor (South Australia Country)
A McGregor-Baptista (South Australia, South Australia Under-17s)
M McGregor-Cassady (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, South Australia)
J McGrindle (umpire)
JJ McGrath (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
J McGuigan (Queensland)
JB McGuigan (umpire)
D McGuiness (Sydney University)
AP McGuinness (St Kilda)
B McGuinness (Crusaders)
BJ McGuinness (Prahran)
J McGuinness (Australian Old Collegians)
K McGuinness (umpire)
P McGuinness (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
S McGuinness (Gordon)
W McGuinness (Victoria Women)
G McGuinnis (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
McGuire (Singleton)
A McGuire (North)
AJ McGuire (Reynella)
DV McGuire (Tasmania)
H McGuire (Northern New South Wales, Richmond River Colts)
HT McGuire (umpire)
I McGuire (Tasmania Women)
J McGuire (Western Australia)
JP McGuire (Australian Aboriginals)
L McGuire (umpire)
LG McGuire (Stratford)
P McGuire (Hawkesbury)
S McGuire (Tasmania, Tasmania Under-17s)
S McGuire (Western Australia Women)
T McGuire (Hawkesbury)
V McGuire (New South Wales Far North Coast, Northern New South Wales)
W McGuire (South Melbourne)
WG McGuire (Essendon, Footscray)
A McGuirk (New South Wales North West Zone)
E McGuirk (New South Wales North West Zone)
HV McGuirk (New South Wales)
J McGuirk (Fitzroy)
LD McGuirk (New South Wales)
S McGuirk (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A McGurk (Melbourne Country Districts)
McHaffey (Stawell)
Machattie (Bathurst)
P Machie (Northern Territory)
AJ Machin (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s)
L Machin (Victoria Under-21s Women)
A McHugh (New South Wales Deaf)
R McHugh (New South Wales North Coast)
WM McHugo (umpire)
McIlveen (Glen Innes)
D McIlveen (Merewether, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
C McIlvenny (Bell Post Hill, Southern Districts)
L McIlvenny (Bell Post Hill)
P McIlvenny (Campbelltown)
G McIlwain (Balmoral and Wynnum, Wynnum-Manly)
McIlwraith (Kyneton)
McIlwraith
DH McIlwraith (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
J McIlwraith (Australia, Victoria)
I McInally (Northcote)
C McIndoe (Rosedale-Kilmany)
W McIndoe (North Melbourne)
J McInerney (Hawksburn)
RJ McInerney (Hawthorn-Waverley)
S McInerney (Western Suburbs)
T McInerney (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s)
J McInerny (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
McInnes
McInnes (Victoria Juniors)
McInnes (Sydney University)
McInnes (University)
A McInnes (Bentleigh)
A McInnes (Fitzroy)
AR McInnes (Victoria)
C McInnes (South Queensland Under-17s)
D McInnes (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
D McInnes (I Zingari Australia)
D McInnes (Australian Capital Territory, Moss Vale)
D McInnes (South Melbourne)
G McInnes (Melbourne Country Districts)
H MacInnes (New South Wales Country North-Western, New South Wales North West Zone)
H McInnes (Camden)
J McInnes (St Mary's Tyntynder)
JE McInnes (Footscray, Footscray-Victoria University, Melbourne Grammar School, Northcote, Victoria Institute of Sport)
MJ McInnes (umpire)
MW McInnes (Australian Cricket Academy)
P McInnes (scorer)
R McInnes (Melbourne Cricket Club, Melbourne University)
S McInnes (South Australia Women)
WC McInnes (umpire)
G McIntosh (North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s)
A McIntosh (South Queensland)
A McIntosh (umpire)
C McIntosh (Brunswick)
D Macintosh (Sydney University)
DA McIntosh (South Queensland)
E McIntosh (Crookwell)
I McIntosh (umpire)
K McIntosh (Western Suburbs)
M McIntosh (Queensland Country Women, Queensland Women)
PC McIntosh (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
RA McIntosh (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-17s)
S McIntosh (Alberton Cricket Association)
W McIntosh (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
McIntyre (Singleton)
McIntyre (Narrabri)
A McIntyre (New South Wales)
A McIntyre (Keilor Park)
AD McIntyre (umpire)
B McIntyre (Tasmania Under-19s)
B McIntyre (Australian Universities)
C McIntyre (Illawarra Suburbs)
CW McIntyre (Queensland Under-16s)
E McIntyre (Victoria Women)
E McIntyre (South)
EJ McIntyre (Victoria)
G McIntyre (Wangaratta)
G McIntyre (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
G McIntyre (Footscray-Victoria University)
H McIntyre (Ballarat)
J McIntyre (Newcastle)
L McIntyre (Queensland Country Colts)
LA McIntyre (Essendon)
NW McIntyre (umpire)
PE McIntyre (Australia, South Australia, Victoria)
R McIntyre (Central Highlands)
R McIntyre (Macquarie University)
RJ McIntyre (North)
WR McIntyre (New South Wales)
DA McIver (umpire)
JN McIver (Bedfordshire Development XI, Free Foresters, Mount Lawley, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby)
M McIver (Victoria Country)
P McIvor (Lindfield)
S McIvor (South Australia Country)
AE Mack (umpire)
AJ Mack (Frankston Peninsula)
C Mack (Queensland Under-16s)
CD Mack (Western Australia)
D Mack (umpire)
KM Mack (Australian Capital Territory Women, Essex Women)
R Mack (umpire)
SO Mack (Prahran)
Mackae (Victoria)
RG McKail (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M McKaughan (I Zingari Australia)
Mackay (Singleton)
Mackay (Narrabri)
Mackay (Dunolly)
McKay (Bairnsdale)
McKay (Wagga Wagga)
A Mackay (Australian Old Collegians)
A Mackay (Bendigo, Bendigo United, Sandhurst)
A Mackay (Melbourne, University)
A McKay (Tamworth)
B Mackay (Australian Old Collegians)
CJ McKay (Australia, Melbourne Stars, Mumbai Indians, Victoria, Yorkshire)
D Mackay
DA McKay (Essendon)
DC McKay (Ringwood)
DG McKay (South Australia)
DJ McKay (Formby, Hawkesbury, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Pembroke Old Scholars)
E Mackay (Geelong College)
EB McKay (Melbourne Church of England Grammar School)
EG McKay (South Australia Colts)
EW McKay (umpire)
G Mackay (Victoria)
G Mackay (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
G Mackay (University)
G Mackay (South Melbourne)
G McKay (South Melbourne, Victoria Country)
GA Mackay (Australia Schools, Fitzroy, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
GD McKay (St Kilda)
H McKay (Sydney University)
HJ McKay (South Australia)
I Mackay (Australian Capital Territory)
I McKay (Townsville)
I McKay (New South Wales North Coast)
J Mackay (Ballarat)
J Mackay (Sale)
J Mackay (Armidale)
J McKay (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
J McKay (Burwood Briars)
J McKay (Frocester, Western Australia Under-23s)
JB Mackay (Richmond)
JG McKay (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
JRE Mackay (Queensland)
JRM Mackay (New South Wales, Transvaal)
K Mackay (New South Wales)
K Mackay (Preston)
K McKay (New South Wales Under-19s)
KD Mackay (Australia, Queensland)
KE Mackay (South Melbourne)
L McKay (umpire)
LLT Mackay (umpire)
LT McKay (Clare County)
M Mackay (Bendigo, New England)
M Mackay (Queensland Colts)
M McKay (Northern New South Wales)
M McKay (Stockton and Northern Districts)
P Mackay (umpire)
PG McKay (Richmond)
R Mackay (Queensland Under-17s)
R Mackay (Bendigo)
R Mackay (Armidale)
R Mackay (Albury)
R McKay (South Australia Under-16s)
S Mackay (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
S McKay (Sydney University)
SJ Mackay (Toombul District)
T McKay (Hawkesbury)
T McKay (Penrith)
W Mackay (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
W Mackay (Victoria Country Colts)
AH McKean (Melbourne, University)
LH McKeand (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Richmond)
M McKeand (North Sydney, Oxton)
LR McKechnie (Newcastle City, St George)
S McKechnie (Western Suburbs)
McKee (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
D McKee (Footscray, South Melbourne, Victoria Country)
R McKee (umpire)
S McKee (South Australia)
J Mackel (Camden)
McKell (Broken Hill)
JA McKell (Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden)
LJ McKell (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
G McKellar (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
GM Mackellar (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
J McKellar (Sunshine Druids)
J McKelson (Collingwood, Northcote)
W McKelver (umpire)
A McKenna (scorer)
BD McKenna (Carlton, Victoria Second XI)
D McKenna (umpire)
D McKenna (Warringah)
I McKenna (Maryborough)
J McKenna (Toowoomba)
K McKenna (Western New South Wales Women)
LJ McKenna (Carlton)
P McKenna (Western Australia Women)
P McKenna (Mentone)
PJ McKenna (Camberwell Magpies, Richmond)
PL McKenna (Australia Under-19s, Carlton, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
R McKenna (South Melbourne)
TM McKenna (Footscray)
McKenzie (Bourke)
McKenzie (Cootamundra)
McKenzie (South Melbourne)
A McKenzie (Coolgardie)
A McKenzie (University)
A McKenzie (South Australia)
ACK Mackenzie (New South Wales)
AJ MacKenzie (Charlestown)
AJ McKenzie (South East Queensland)
AS Mackenzie (Prahran)
B McKenzie (Prahran, St Kilda, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
C McKenzie (Victoria, Victoria XI)
CA McKenzie (Melbourne University, University, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
CH Mackenzie (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CJ McKenzie (Melbourne)
CM McKenzie (Melbourne, University, Victoria Under-19s)
CP Mackenzie (Northern Rivers Districts)
D McKenzie (South Australia Police)
D McKenzie (Carlton)
D McKenzie (Footscray)
DC McKenzie (Western Australia)
DG MacKenzie (Prahran)
DJ MacKenzie (Newcastle City)
DR MacKenzie (Queensland)
E McKenzie (Hillston)
EA Mackenzie (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Colts, Canberra)
EN McKenzie (Western Australia)
G McKenzie (North Queensland Colts)
G McKenzie (Northern Territory Under-16s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
G McKenzie (New South Wales Far North Coast)
GC McKenzie (scorer)
GD McKenzie (Australia, Leicestershire, Transvaal, Western Australia)
H Mackenzie (Australia Blind)
H McKenzie (Shoalhaven)
I McKenzie (Collingwood)
J McKenzie (South Australia)
J McKenzie (Ballarat)
J McKenzie (Queensland Country Colts)
J McKenzie (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
J McKenzie (Mosman)
J McKenzie (South Australia)
J McKenzie (Richmond)
J McKenzie (Collingwood)
JJ McKenzie (Carlton, North Melbourne)
JR McKenzie (scorer)
JR McKenzie (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
K McKenzie (South Australia)
K McKenzie (umpire)
K McKenzie (South Australia)
K McKenzie (Essendon)
M Mackenzie (Mosman)
M Mackenzie (Lane Cove)
MA McKenzie (scorer)
MS McKenzie (Tasmania)
NG McKenzie (Western Australia Colts)
P McKenzie (South Perth)
PD McKenzie (umpire)
PG McKenzie (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s)
R McKenzie (Victoria Country, Wimmera Combined Zone)
R McKenzie (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
R McKenzie (Alcopops)
R McKenzie (St Kilda)
RD MacKenzie (Northcote, University)
RD McKenzie (St Kilda)
RJ McKenzie (Ballarat)
S McKenzie (Geelong College)
T McKenzie (Australia Women)
T McKenzie (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
A McKeogh (Northern New South Wales)
J McKeogh (Northern New South Wales)
MJ McKeogh (New South Wales Colts)
H McKeon (Old Essendon Grammarians)
M McKeough (Epping)
TMJ McKeough (South Australia Country)
A McKeown (Runaway Bay)
B McKeown (Queensland Under-16s)
KT McKeown (Darwin)
LT McKeown (Ringwood)
McKern (Stanmore)
S McKerracher (Sunshine Druids)
T McKerracher (Sunshine Druids)
IM Mackerras (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A MacKessack (Bonbeach Tangy)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive