|
J Kaarsberg |
(Southport Labrador) |
|
J Kaatz |
(Queensland Women) |
|
SS Kabel |
(Valley) |
|
G Kable |
(Bathurst) |
|
MR Kaczmarowski |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
CJ Kaddatz |
(New Brighton) |
|
TJ Kaddatz |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
KS Kadowaki-Fleming |
(Japan) |
|
T Kafoa |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
C Kahatapitikanamalage |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
L Kahler |
(Scots College, Sydney Old Boys) |
|
LW Kahler |
(Queensland) |
|
LW Kahler |
(South Brisbane) |
|
A Kahn |
(Reds Cricket Club) |
|
S Kahn |
(umpire) |
|
T Kahn |
(Queensland Metropolitan Colts) |
|
L Kaigg |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
Kain |
(Benalla) |
|
L Kain |
(umpire) |
|
T Kaine |
(Monaro Cricket Association) |
|
H Kakkireni |
(University of New South Wales Third XI) |
|
EJ Kakoschke |
(South Australia Country) |
|
A Kale |
(New South Wales Under-15s Women) |
|
C Kale |
(Sydney Metropolitan) |
|
A Kalieske |
(Barossa) |
|
Kalleske |
(Willetton) |
|
PA Kalleske |
(Willetton) |
|
PA Kalleske |
(South Metropolitan Cricket Association) |
|
G Kalra |
(Swingers) |
|
IK Kalubovila |
(Youlden Parkville) |
|
M Kaluschke |
(Anglican Church Grammar School, Brisbane) |
|
S Kalyanaraman |
(Leopold) |
|
RM Kalz |
(Essendon) |
|
H Kamboj |
(Kensington) |
|
H Kamencak |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
M Kaminski |
(Toronto Workers Kookaburras) |
|
I Kamkulma |
(Pint Gold Under-17s) |
|
T Kammholz |
(South Queensland) |
|
MH Kamp |
(Queensland Country) |
|
T Kampe |
(Tamworth City United) |
|
A Kamphuis |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
R Kampmann |
(umpire) |
|
J Kanagasabapathy |
(Roxburgh Park-Broadmeadows) |
|
C Kanda |
(Sale City) |
|
S Kandage |
(Airport West St Christophers) |
|
M Kandara |
(umpire) |
|
JD Kandiah |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
RK Kandiah |
(Bedford Morley) |
|
C Kane |
(Victoria Juniors Women) |
|
N Kane |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
JD Kangur |
(Australia Schools) |
|
JJ Kangur |
(umpire) |
|
JC Kanis |
(South Melbourne) |
|
B Kanizay |
(Clarence) |
|
BE Kann |
(Fitzroy) |
|
EW Kann |
(Toowoomba) |
|
F Kann |
(North Sydney) |
|
J Kann |
(Northern Territory) |
|
JJ Kann |
(Hobart Hurricanes) |
|
NE Kann |
(Fitzroy) |
|
H Kannan |
(Melbourne Stars Academy) |
|
HA Kannan |
(Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
HA Kannan |
(Cricket Australia Under-17s XI) |
|
HA Kannan |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
S Kannangara |
(Chelsea) |
|
D Kant |
(Blacktown) |
|
D Kant |
(New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s, New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
A Kapa |
(umpire) |
|
A Kapel |
(Joondalup) |
|
K Kapinkoff |
(Subiaco-Floreat) |
|
PC Kapiris |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
G Kapoor |
(Hawthorn-Monash University, Kingston Hawthorn) |
|
S Kapoor |
(Wesley College, Melbourne) |
|
J Kappeler |
(Glenorchy) |
|
RG Kappler |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
M Karadada |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
EN Karageorgiou |
(Hawthorn-Monash University, Melbourne University) |
|
A Karam |
(Parramatta) |
|
SG Karam |
(Parramatta, UTS-Balmain) |
|
J Karamoshou |
(Victoria Under-15s Women) |
|
KA Karan |
(scorer) |
|
Karandeep Singh |
(International Cricketers Club of South Australia) |
|
A Karanicolas |
(Fitzroy) |
|
G Karanicolas |
(Carlton, St Kilda) |
|
C Karantz |
(Petersham) |
|
C Karantz |
(Fairfield-Liverpool) |
|
C Karanz |
(Petersham) |
|
E Karastanovic |
(Kingsville Baptists) |
|
S Karasz |
(Victoria Women) |
|
B Kari |
(Canning Districts) |
|
JM Karl |
(Bundaberg) |
|
BP Karmakar |
(University of New South Wales President's XI) |
|
M Karow |
(Combined Services) |
|
K Karpony |
(South Australia) |
|
SJ Karppinen |
(Australian Capital Territory, Western Australia) |
|
MJV Karrow |
(scorer) |
|
NS Kartas |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
NS Kartas |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
V Karthik |
(University of Wollongong) |
|
J Kasper |
(Manly) |
|
MS Kasprowicz |
(Australia, Essex, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Queensland) |
|
R Kasputtis |
(Australia Over-70s, Victoria Over-60s, Victoria Over-70s) |
|
T Kassis |
(St Bernard's Old Collegians) |
|
F Kasteni |
(Northern Territory) |
|
F Kasteni |
(Australian Capital Territory Invitation XI) |
|
A Kastrappis |
(Adelaide Rockets) |
|
C Kat |
(Mirboo North) |
|
J Katakasi |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
S Katdare |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
A Kate |
(Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI) |
|
A Kate |
(New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
Kathryn |
(scorer) |
|
Katich |
(Midland-Guildford) |
|
SM Katich |
(Australia, Derbyshire, Durham, Duronto Rajshahi, Hampshire, Kings XI Punjab, Lancashire, New South Wales, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia, Yorkshire) |
|
K Katli |
(New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
AR Katsaros |
(Pulteney Old Scholars) |
|
AR Katsaros |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
C Katt |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
M Katzakis |
(New South Wales Deaf) |
|
A Kaul |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
WB Kaus |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
L Kausman |
(Carlton) |
|
Kavanagh |
(umpire) |
|
C Kavanagh |
(Lindfield) |
|
E Kavanagh |
(Tasmania Under-15s Women) |
|
GB Kavanagh |
(Wyong) |
|
J Kavanagh |
(umpire) |
|
K Kavanagh |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Kavanagh |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
R Kavanagh |
(New South Wales Under-16s) |
|
S Kavanagh |
(New South Wales City Origin) |
|
T Kavanagh |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
TE Kavanagh |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women) |
|
D Kave |
(Maccabi Ajax) |
|
D Kave |
(Australia Maccabi XI) |
|
Kay |
(Stawell) |
|
Kay |
(Fancy Dans) |
|
G Kay |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
R Kay |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
S Kay |
(Riverina) |
|
S Kay |
(Palm Beach Currumbin) |
|
V Kay |
(New Town) |
|
VG Kay |
(Tasmania Second XI) |
|
WM Kay |
(Queensland) |
|
Kaye |
(Candelo) |
|
J Kaye |
(Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
J Kaye |
(Glenorchy) |
|
J Kaye |
(Australian National University) |
|
M Kaye |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
M Kaye |
(Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
TJ Kaye |
(Manly-Warringah Third XI) |
|
TJ Kaye |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
Kayser |
(Cootamundra) |
|
Kayson |
(Cootamundra) |
|
B Kaysor |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
J Kazaglis |
(Sydney University) |
|
J Kazaglis |
(Sydney University Third XI) |
|
A Kazime |
(Strathfield) |
|
CJ Keady |
(Northcote, Victoria Country) |
|
H Keady |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
N Keals |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
DF Keam |
(Wurruk) |
|
NB Keam |
(Tamworth City United) |
|
J Kean |
(Defence Department) |
|
D Keane |
(Victoria Country) |
|
FGC Keane |
(University) |
|
P Keane |
(scorer) |
|
T Keane |
(Fitzroy) |
|
R Kear |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
R Kear |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
AD Kearney |
(St Kilda, University) |
|
C Kearney |
(umpire) |
|
CJ Kearney |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
DJ Kearney |
(Sydney University) |
|
EM Kearney |
(Melbourne Stars Women, Victoria Women) |
|
F Kearney |
(Tasmania Women, Victoria Women) |
|
J Kearney |
(Sydney University) |
|
KJ Kearney |
(Fitzroy) |
|
T Kearney |
(Western Australia Under-17s Women) |
|
T Kearney |
(Grovedale) |
|
B Kearns |
(Traralgon and District) |
|
J Kearns |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
J Kearns |
(Northcote) |
|
K Kearns |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
P Kearns |
(Churchill) |
|
H Kearsley |
(Balmain) |
|
L Kearsley |
(Balmain) |
|
N Kearton |
(Merewether Invitation XI) |
|
Keast |
(Castlemaine) |
|
A Keath |
(Sydney University) |
|
AR Keath |
(Melbourne Stars, Victoria) |
|
AR Keath |
(South Australia Under-23s) |
|
J Keath |
(Crusaders) |
|
Keating |
(Glen Innes) |
|
C Keating |
(Redlands) |
|
C Keating |
(Mosman) |
|
CW Keating |
(Richmond) |
|
FJ Keating |
(Collingwood) |
|
GI Keating |
(Queensland University) |
|
JL Keating |
(Victoria) |
|
JS Keating |
(Essendon) |
|
MJ Keating |
(Collingwood) |
|
R Keating |
(Tasmania) |
|
S Keating |
(North Queensland Colts) |
|
WA Keavney |
(South Melbourne) |
|
A Keay |
(Bassendean) |
|
A Keays |
(Northcote) |
|
CLM Keblé |
(Frankston Peninsula, Hawthorn-Waverley) |
|
JS Keddie |
(Fitzroy, University) |
|
RM Keddie |
(Fitzroy) |
|
TM Keddie |
(scorer) |
|
SN Keddy |
(Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s, South Brisbane Under-19s) |
|
JJ Kedey |
(Westbury Shamrocks) |
|
JJ Kedey |
(South Barwon) |
|
JJ Kedey |
(Tasmania Cricket Association Select) |
|
DJ Keding |
(Queensland Country) |
|
J Kedwell |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
R Kee |
(Preston) |
|
Keech |
(Western Australia Public Schools) |
|
W Keech |
(Western Australia Public Schools) |
|
Keegan |
(scorer) |
|
J Keegan |
(Sydney Grade XI) |
|
J Keegan |
(Mosman) |
|
R Keegan |
(Northcote) |
|
TJ Keel |
(umpire) |
|
TJ Keel |
(referee) |
|
J Keelan |
(Cardiff-Boolaroo) |
|
P Keelan-Glew |
|
|
S Keeley |
(Tuart Hill) |
|
B Keeling |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
F Keeling |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
S Keeling |
(Tasmania Colts) |
|
S Keeling |
(New Town) |
|
Keely |
(Maryborough) |
|
A Keely |
(Australian Universities) |
|
AT Keely |
(Melbourne University) |
|
E Keen |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
M Keen |
(Goodwood) |
|
S Keen |
(Blacktown) |
|
SJC Keen |
(Canterbury, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder) |
|
T Keen |
(Goodwood) |
|
Keenan |
(Stawell) |
|
A Keenan |
(Victoria Under-17s Women) |
|
B Keenan |
(Bentley) |
|
J Keenan |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
J Keenan |
(Coburg) |
|
JC Keenan |
(umpire) |
|
P Keenan |
(Griffith) |
|
Pat Keenan |
(Griffith) |
|
Peter Keenan |
(Griffith) |
|
PM Keenan |
(Perth) |
|
DM Keene |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
P Keene |
(Strathfield) |
|
BM Keens |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
Keep |
(XV Non-Players of the Albert Club) |
|
R Keep |
(Latrobe) |
|
T Keep |
(Cove) |
|
J Keeping |
(Portland) |
|
S Keers |
(Sutherland) |
|
JJ Keeshan |
(Prahran) |
|
A Keeval |
(Orange) |
|
A Keevers |
(umpire) |
|
A Keeves |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
D Kefford |
(New South Wales XI) |
|
B Kehoe |
(Queensland Australian Old Collegians) |
|
G Keighram |
(Sydney University) |
|
G Keighran |
(Sydney University) |
|
G Keighran |
(Kookaburras) |
|
J Keighran |
(Traralgon Cricket Association) |
|
J Keighran |
(Churchill) |
|
Z Keighran |
(Cricket Australia Under-17s XI) |
|
Z Keighran |
(Australia Under-16s) |
|
Z Keighran |
(Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
LM Keightley |
(Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Warwickshire Women, Wiltshire Women) |
|
MJ Keightley |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
S Keil |
(ANZAC Barbarians Women) |
|
B Keilar |
(Melbourne University) |
|
H Keily |
(Cricket Without Borders Women) |
|
D Keim |
(University Second XI) |
|
L Keir |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
LM Keir |
(Australian Cricket Society) |
|
T Keirath |
(Sydney University) |
|
A Keith |
(umpire) |
|
G Keith |
(Victoria Country Cricket League Colts) |
|
M Keith |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
EH Kekwick |
(South Australia) |
|
EC Kelaart |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
GK Kelaart |
(Richmond) |
|
ICG Kelaart |
(scorer) |
|
T Kelaart |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
MD Kelaher |
(New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Petersham) |
|
WJ Keleher |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
K Kell |
(Old Mentonians) |
|
P Kell |
(Sydney University) |
|
P Kellaher |
(Young) |
|
A Kelland |
(Rockhampton) |
|
R Kellapotha |
(Melbourne Renegades Academy) |
|
C Kellar |
(Northcote) |
|
E Kellar |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
GJ Kellar |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster, Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley, Ringwood) |
|
M Kellar |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
T Kellar |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s) |
|
TR Kellar |
(South East Southern Tablelands) |
|
B Kellaway |
(New England) |
|
CJ Kellaway |
(Melbourne Stars, Victoria) |
|
I Kellaway |
(CJ Chapman's XI) |
|
J Kellaway |
(Returned Soldiers) |
|
K Kellaway |
(Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association) |
|
K Kellaway |
(Bracken Ridge) |
|
P Kellaway |
(Scots College, Sydney Old Boys) |
|
D Kelleard |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
P Kelleard |
(Sydney Central, Western Suburbs) |
|
A Kelleher |
(umpire) |
|
A Kelleher |
(Sydney Shires XI) |
|
A Kelleher |
(Municipal and Shires XI) |
|
A Kelleher |
(North Sydney) |
|
DJ Kelleher |
(Combined Services, Royal Australian Navy) |
|
M Kelleher |
(St Kilda) |
|
M Kelleher |
(Fairfield) |
|
PJ Kelleher |
(North Beach) |
|
R Kelleher |
(scorer) |
|
A Kellehr |
(North Sydney) |
|
PW Keller |
(Queensland Over-50s Second XI) |
|
MC Kellermann |
(St Kilda) |
|
AD Kellett |
(Camberwell Magpies, Essendon, Northop Hall) |
|
AM Kellett |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
C Kellett |
(South Australia Country) |
|
G Kellett |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
HB Kellett |
(South Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
L Kellett |
(Northcote Women) |
|
B Kelleway |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
C Kelleway |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
Kelley |
|
|
D Kelley |
(Fairfield, Fairfield-Liverpool) |
|
D Kelley |
(Parramatta) |
|
DJ Kelley |
(New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
Kellick |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
CM Kellick |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Kellick |
(New South Wales) |
|
M Kelliher |
(Footscray Edgewater) |
|
N Kellner |
(Newcastle XI) |
|
F Kellow |
(Collingwood) |
|
E Kells |
(Ingle Farm District One) |
|
J Kells |
(Alkupitja) |
|
Kelly |
(Maryborough) |
|
Kelly |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
Kelly |
(Goulburn) |
|
Kelly |
(New England) |
|
Kelly |
(St Kilda) |
|
Kelly |
(North Sunshine) |
|
Kelly |
(umpire) |
|
A Kelly |
(Brisbane) |
|
A Kelly |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
A Kelly |
(Yass) |
|
A Kelly |
(Queensland Blind) |
|
A Kelly |
(Scarborough Second XI) |
|
A Kelly |
(Darwin) |
|
A Kelly |
(Tasmania Under-18s Women) |
|
AP Kelly |
(Western Australia Second XI) |
|
AR Kelly |
(South Brisbane) |
|
B Kelly |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
B Kelly |
(Queensland Country Colts) |
|
B Kelly |
(Footscray Edgewater) |
|
B Kelly |
(Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI) |
|
B Kelly |
(Ingle Farm District One) |
|
B Kelly |
(Claremont-Nedlands Second XI) |
|
B Kelly |
(Melbourne University) |
|
B Kelly |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
BJ Kelly |
(Brisbane Colts, Queensland Australian Old Collegians, Queensland Colts) |
|
BR Kelly |
(North Melbourne, Prahran) |
|
C Kelly |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
C Kelly |
(Tamworth) |
|
C Kelly |
(South Melbourne) |
|
C Kelly |
(Boisdale-Briagolong) |
|
C Kelly |
(Torquay) |
|
C Kelly |
(South Australia) |
|
CG Kelly |
(North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
CR Kelly |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
CS Kelly |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
D Kelly |
(New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
D Kelly |
(Darwin) |
|
D Kelly |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
D Kelly |
(Macquarie University) |
|
D Kelly |
(Pennant Hills) |
|
D Kelly |
(scorer) |
|
D Kelly |
(Highton) |
|
D Kelly |
(Fairfield) |
|
DJ Kelly |
(South Australia) |
|
DP Kelly |
(Claremont-Nedlands Second XI) |
|
E Kelly |
(Maryborough) |
|
E Kelly |
(umpire) |
|
E Kelly |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
E Kelly |
(New Lambton) |
|
E Kelly |
(South Melbourne) |
|
E Kelly |
(Fremantle) |
|
E Kelly |
(Queensland Under-18s Women) |
|
EL Kelly |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
FJ Kelly |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
G Kelly |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
G Kelly |
(South Australia Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
G Kelly |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
GJ Kelly |
(Toowoomba) |
|
H Kelly |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
H Kelly |
(Fremantle) |
|
H Kelly |
(New South Wales) |
|
H Kelly |
(Australian Indigenous Under-23s) |
|
H Kelly |
(Tamworth) |
|
H Kelly |
(TPW Tigers) |
|
H Kelly |
(New South Wales Central Northern) |
|
H Kelly |
(West Tamworth) |
|
HED Kelly |
(St Kilda) |
|
I Kelly |
(North Queensland Colts) |
|
ID Kelly |
(Footscray) |
|
IDC Kelly |
(Queensland) |
|
J Kelly |
(Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
J Kelly |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
J Kelly |
(Balmain) |
|
J Kelly |
(MA Noble's XI) |
|
J Kelly |
(Collingwood, Northcote) |
|
J Kelly |
(Airport West St Christophers) |
|
J Kelly |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
J Kelly |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
J Kelly |
(Guilford Young College) |
|
J Kelly |
(Sydney Central) |
|
J Kelly |
(Berrima District) |
|
JJ Kelly |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
JJ Kelly |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
JM Kelly |
(Maddington) |
|
K Kelly |
(Yass) |
|
K Kelly |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
KG Kelly |
(St Kilda) |
|
L Kelly |
(North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s) |
|
L Kelly |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
L Kelly |
(Redlands) |
|
L Kelly |
(Southern Tasmania Public Schools, St Virgil's College) |
|
L Kelly |
(St Virgil's College) |
|
LB Kelly |
(Doutta Stars) |
|
LE Kelly |
(Australian Army Women, Australian Defence Force Women) |
|
M Kelly |
(New South Wales North West Zone) |
|
M Kelly |
(Footscray Edgewater) |
|
M Kelly |
(Gordon) |
|
M Kelly |
(Newborough Bulldogs) |
|
M Kelly |
(Newcastle City) |
|
M Kelly |
(Scotch College, Perth) |
|
M Kelly |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
M Kelly |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
M Kelly |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
M Kelly |
(Sydney University) |
|
ML Kelly |
(Northamptonshire, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia) |
|
MO Kelly |
(Macquarie University) |
|
MW Kelly |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
OH Kelly |
(Western Australia) |
|
P Kelly |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
P Kelly |
|
|
P Kelly |
(Northcote) |
|
P Kelly |
(Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association) |
|
P Kelly |
(Bankstown) |
|
PC Kelly |
(New South Wales, Western Australia) |
|
R Kelly |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
R Kelly |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
R Kelly |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
R Kelly |
(N Bergin's Tasmanian XI) |
|
R Kelly |
(Cootamundra) |
|
R Kelly |
(Western Australia Incogniti) |
|
R Kelly |
(Sydney University) |
|
R Kelly |
(Queensland University) |
|
R Kelly |
(Wesley College, Perth) |
|
RA Kelly |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RC Kelly |
(Western Australia) |
|
RG Kelly |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RTB Kelly |
(Victoria) |
|
S Kelly |
(Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s) |
|
S Kelly |
(Yass) |
|
S Kelly |
(Guild-St Marys) |
|
S Kelly |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
S Kelly |
(Hawthorn-Monash University, Victoria) |
|
S Kelly |
(Redlands) |
|
SHB Kelly |
(Queanbeyan) |
|
SW Kelly |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
SW Kelly |
(Bentley) |
|
T Kelly |
(New South Wales Junior Women) |
|
T Kelly |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
T Kelly |
(Crusaders) |
|
TJ Kelly |
(Adelaide Strikers, South Australia) |
|
TJD Kelly |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
TLK Kelly |
(umpire) |
|
TP Kelly |
(South Australia, Western Australia) |
|
TX Kelly |
(Essendon) |
|
TX Kelly |
(Cricket Shepparton) |
|
W Kelly |
(Carlton) |
|
W Kelly |
(Airport West St Christophers) |
|
W Kelly |
(Keilor) |
|
W Kelly |
(North West Sydney Hurricanes) |
|
W Kelly |
(Williamstown CYMS) |
|
WH Kelly |
(Western Australia) |
|
WLU Kelly |
(Victoria) |
|
H Kelsall |
(Gippsland) |
|
I Kelsey |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
N Kelsey |
(Western Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
J Kelsh |
(Derwent) |
|
AD Kelso |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Richmond) |
|
D Kelso |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
J Kelso |
(University) |
|
KC Kelso |
(referee) |
|
PM Kelso |
(umpire) |
|
R Kelso |
(Australian Sports Gateway XI) |
|
W Kelso |
(Northcote) |
|
AJ Kelson |
(Richmond) |
|
G Kelson |
(Grovedale) |
|
M Kelson |
(Grovedale) |
|
TRB Kelson |
(St Kilda) |
|
H Kelton |
(North Eastern District of Victoria) |
|
MD Kelton |
(South Australia) |
|
K Kelty |
(umpire) |
|
A Kemmery |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
A Kemmis |
(Lindfield, Sawbridgeworth) |
|
LdC Kemmis |
(Balmain) |
|
Kemp |
(Williamstown) |
|
Kemp |
(Narrandera) |
|
AG Kemp |
(Carlton) |
|
AR Kemp |
(Queensland) |
|
BCE Kemp |
(South Australia, Victoria) |
|
C Kemp |
(Toowoomba) |
|
C Kemp |
(umpire) |
|
C Kemp |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
CD Kemp |
(Prahran, University) |
|
CH Kemp |
(Carlton) |
|
DR Kemp |
(University) |
|
G Kemp |
(umpire) |
|
GK Kemp |
(Collingwood) |
|
H Kemp |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
H Kemp |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
JG Kemp |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
JG Kemp |
(Wynnum-Manly) |
|
JP Kemp |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
LD Kemp |
(Victoria) |
|
M Kemp |
(University) |
|
M Kemp |
(Waverley) |
|
P Kemp |
(Victoria Over-50s Second XI) |
|
R Kemp |
(Toowoomba) |
|
D Kempe |
(scorer) |
|
GC Kempe |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
GC Kempe |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
S Kempster |
(Keilor Park) |
|
M Kempston |
(New South Wales Western Zone) |
|
T Kempton |
(Australia Cricket Board Indigenous) |
|
TW Ken |
(umpire) |
|
Kendal |
(Orange) |
|
Kendall |
(Geelong) |
|
A Kendall |
(Shoalhaven) |
|
A Kendall |
(South Melbourne) |
|
G Kendall |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far West, Riverina) |
|
JH Kendall |
(Australian Old Collegians, Westminster School) |
|
KHD Kendall |
(Victoria) |
|
MA Kendall |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
ND Kendall |
(University) |
|
PK Kendall |
(Northcote, South Melbourne) |
|
RJ Kendall |
(Australia Women, International XI Women, South Australia Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
RJ Kendall |
(scorer) |
|
T Kendall |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
T Kendall |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
TK Kendall |
(Australia, Tasmania, Victoria) |
|
TK Kendall |
(HF Boyle's XI) |
|
TK Kendall |
(Associated Team) |
|
DR Kendrick |
(South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
DR Kendrick |
(Adelaide Southern Districts) |
|
K Kendrick |
(umpire) |
|
J Keneally |
(Queensland Under-19s Women) |
|
A Kenelley |
(South Australia Women) |
|
J Kenez |
(Monash University) |
|
Kenna |
(Bathurst) |
|
D Kenna |
(Albury and Border Associations) |
|
D Kenna |
(Glenorchy) |
|
E Kenna |
(Bathurst) |
|
GD Kenna |
(Albury) |
|
L Kenna |
(Great Boulder) |
|
J Kennan |
(Broadbeach Robina) |
|
SB Kennard |
(Brisbane Graziers, Toowoomba) |
|
J Kennare |
(Australia Women, South Australia Women) |
|
S Kennaugh |
(Penrith) |
|
CJ Kenneally |
(South Australia) |
|
E Kenneally |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
T Kenneally |
(Canberra Grammar School) |
|
Kennedy |
(Bendigo) |
|
Kennedy |
(South Melbourne) |
|
Kennedy |
(Victoria Country Women) |
|
Kennedy |
(Newcastle) |
|
Kennedy |
(Armidale) |
|
Kennedy |
(Goulburn) |
|
Kennedy |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
Kennedy |
(Oxley College) |
|
Kennedy |
(Parramatta Past and Present Teachers) |
|
Kennedy |
(New South Wales Country Teachers) |
|
A Kennedy |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
A Kennedy |
(South Australia Under-19s Women, South Australia Under-23s Women) |
|
A Kennedy |
(Victoria Under-19s Women) |
|
A Kennedy |
(South Melbourne) |
|
C Kennedy |
(Sale City, Wurruk) |
|
C Kennedy |
(Sale) |
|
C Kennedy |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
C Kennedy |
(umpire) |
|
D Kennedy |
(Royal Park and Brunswick) |
|
D Kennedy |
(Scotch College, Melbourne) |
|
D Kennedy |
(Australian Army) |
|
D Kennedy |
(Cumberland) |
|
DJ Kennedy |
(Fremantle) |
|
DW Kennedy |
(Footscray) |
|
E Kennedy |
(Young) |
|
E Kennedy |
(Carlton) |
|
EP Kennedy |
(Essendon, North Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
EP Kennedy |
(Brighton) |
|
FR Kennedy |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Ballarat, Hamilton) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Melbourne Country Districts) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Victoria) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Shoalhaven) |
|
G Kennedy |
(umpire) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Christ Church Grammar School, Perth) |
|
G Kennedy |
(Southern District Women) |
|
GD Kennedy |
(umpire) |
|
GJ Kennedy |
(Melbourne University) |
|
H Kennedy |
(Bendigo) |
|
H Kennedy |
(Old Scotch) |
|
I Kennedy |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
I Kennedy |
(Brighton) |
|
I Kennedy |
(Latrobe) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Hunter Valley) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Prahran) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Gordon) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Epping) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Joondalup-Kinross) |
|
J Kennedy |
(Xavier College, Melbourne) |
|
J Kennedy |
(XV of Collingwood Commercial and Prince of Wales Clubs) |
|
JA Kennedy |
(Carlton) |
|
JA Kennedy |
(New South Wales Under-23s, Sydney Grade XI) |
|
JJ Kennedy |
(Prahran) |
|
K Kennedy |
(Rockingham-Mandurah) |
|
KJ Kennedy |
(Collingwood) |
|
L Kennedy |
(New South Wales Far West) |
|
L Kennedy |
(Mordialloc) |
|
LJ Kennedy |
(Essendon) |
|
LW Kennedy |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
M Kennedy |
(Geelong City) |
|
M Kennedy |
(South Barwon) |
|
M Kennedy |
(St George Third XI) |
|
P Kennedy |
(Shoalhaven) |
|
R Kennedy |
(Queensland University) |
|
SC Kennedy |
(Melbourne Renegades Women) |
|
T Kennedy |
(Southern Districts) |
|
T Kennedy |
(Hoppers Crossing) |
|
T Kennedy |
(Knox Grammar School, Sydney) |
|
TS Kennedy |
(scorer) |
|
W Kennedy |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
X Kennedy |
(Swan Hill) |
|
D Kennelly |
(Brighton Grammar School, Melbourne) |
|
T Kennet |
(Pembroke School, Adelaide) |
|
CD Kennett |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
E Kennett |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
H Kennett |
(Petersham) |
|
J Kennett |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
RL Kennett |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
SD Kennett |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
W Kennett |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
J Kenney |
(South Australia Women) |
|
J Kenney |
(umpire) |
|
H Kennon |
(scorer) |
|
A Kenny |
(Victoria) |
|
C Kenny |
(Victoria White Deaf) |
|
F Kenny |
(South Melbourne) |
|
G Kenny |
(Sutherland) |
|
H Kenny |
(Sale) |
|
IP Kenny |
(South Australia Country) |
|
J Kenny |
(Carlton) |
|
J Kenny |
(Hampton) |
|
J Kenny |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
JD Kenny |
(New South Wales) |
|
MM Kenny |
(Melbourne) |
|
P Kenny |
(Richmond River Districts) |
|
P Kenny |
(Queensland Country Colts) |
|
RJ Kenny |
(White Knights Baldivis) |
|
S Kenny |
(Hampton) |
|
T Kenny |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
T Kenny |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
T Kenny |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
V Kenny |
(Victoria Country) |
|
WS Kenny |
(South Melbourne) |
|
I Kensell |
(West Tamworth) |
|
T Kensell |
(West Tamworth) |
|
TW Kensell |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
C Kensett |
(umpire) |
|
B Kensey |
(New South Wales Schools Second XI) |
|
B Kensey |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
BJ Kensey |
(Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, New South Wales Country South-Western, New South Wales Country Southern) |
|
RJ Kensey |
(Northern Territory) |
|
J Kensit |
(Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
Kent |
(Macquarie University) |
|
Kent |
(Gosnells) |
|
Kent |
(Eltham College, Melbourne) |
|
A Kent |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
A Kent |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
AJ Kent |
(Melbourne) |
|
B Kent |
(Willetton) |
|
C Kent |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
C Kent |
(Canterbury) |
|
CC Kent |
(Brighton) |
|
CN Kent |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
CN Kent |
(Baramundis) |
|
D Kent |
(Metropolitan XI Women) |
|
ER Kent |
(umpire) |
|
G Kent |
(Joondalup-Kinross) |
|
J Kent |
(Greenvale) |
|
JM Kent |
(Lane Cove White) |
|
M Kent |
(Greenvale) |
|
M Kent |
(Australian Capital Territory Blind) |
|
M Kent |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
M Kent |
(Randwick) |
|
M Kent |
(Canterbury) |
|
M Kent |
(Australian National University) |
|
MD Kent |
(Fremantle-Mosman Park) |
|
MF Kent |
(Australia, Queensland) |
|
N Kent |
(umpire) |
|
W Kent |
(Gympie) |
|
G Kentish |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
L Kentish |
(Victoria Country) |
|
L Kentish |
(Geelong) |
|
L Kentish |
(St Josephs) |
|
J Kentwell |
(North Sydney) |
|
JS Kentwell |
(Australian Capital Territory, Colchester and East Essex) |
|
B Kenworthy |
(St George Third XI) |
|
SJ Kenworthy |
(Parkdale United) |
|
B Kenyon |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
PA Kenyon |
(Prahran) |
|
SR Kenyon |
(Toowoomba) |
|
B Kenzie |
(Randwick-Petersham Third XI) |
|
Keogh |
(Gippsland) |
|
Keogh |
(Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association) |
|
B Keogh |
(St Kilda) |
|
BR Keogh |
(Prahran, South Melbourne) |
|
C Keogh |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
C Keogh |
(Willetton) |
|
CW Keogh |
(Melville, Northcote) |
|
EJ Keogh |
(Western Australia) |
|
FL Keogh |
(St Kilda) |
|
FL Keogh |
(St Kilda) |
|
GJ Keogh |
(St Kilda) |
|
GJ Keogh |
(St Kilda) |
|
LJ Keogh |
(Richmond, St Kilda, Victoria) |
|
LJ Keogh |
(Ballarat) |
|
P Keogh |
(Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
S Keogh |
(South Australia Second XI, Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
Z Keogh |
(New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
ZA Keogh |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
C Keoh |
(South Perth) |
|
N Keoh |
(Denton St Lawrence, South Perth) |
|
CH Keon-Cohen |
(University) |
|
P Keough |
(Newcastle) |
|
TJ Keppell |
|
|
JI Ker |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
D Kerber |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
SL Kerber |
(South Australia) |
|
B Kerdavid |
(New South Wales Far West) |
|
BM Kerin |
(Australian Schoolboys) |
|
G Kerin |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
Kermode |
(Emus) |
|
A Kermode |
(Lancashire, New South Wales) |
|
CB Kermode |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
EC Kermode |
(St Kilda) |
|
P Kermode |
(Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
WA Kermode |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
DW Kernaghan |
(Swan Valley) |
|
J Kernahan |
(South Australia Country) |
|
Kerr |
(Bendigo) |
|
Kerr |
(Bendigo) |
|
Kerr |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
A Kerr |
(South Melbourne) |
|
AJ Kerr |
(Victoria) |
|
B Kerr |
(scorer) |
|
BR Kerr |
(Essendon) |
|
CR Kerr |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
D Kerr |
(Australian Universities) |
|
DR Kerr |
(South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
DR Kerr |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
E Kerr |
(Wesley College, Melbourne) |
|
EAD Kerr |
(Victoria) |
|
FR Kerr |
(Ballarat) |
|
FR Kerr |
(University) |
|
G Kerr |
(Australian Universities) |
|
G Kerr |
(Victoria Under-18s Women) |
|
G Kerr |
(scorer) |
|
GS Kerr |
(Llandudno, Norwich) |
|
GS Kerr |
(University of Tasmania) |
|
H Kerr |
(St Kevin's College, Melbourne) |
|
H Kerr |
(Bradman Foundation) |
|
H Kerr |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
H Kerr |
(Sydney University) |
|
HL Kerr |
(Dambulla Aura, Derbyshire, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers) |
|
J Kerr |
(umpire) |
|
J Kerr |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Kerr |
(Goulburn) |
|
J Kerr |
(Lindfield) |
|
J Kerr |
(Wynnum-Manly) |
|
JA Kerr |
(Northern District) |
|
L Kerr |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
L Kerr |
(Australian Cricket Society) |
|
M Kerr |
(Horsham) |
|
M Kerr |
(Sunshine Coast) |
|
M Kerr |
(Toombul) |
|
M Kerr |
(Reds Cricket Club) |
|
MA Kerr |
(Mackay) |
|
P Kerr |
(Mosman) |
|
R Kerr |
(Queensland Cricket Club President's XI) |
|
RB Kerr |
(Australia, Queensland) |
|
SJ Kerr |
(Carlton) |
|
V Kerr |
(South Australia Women) |
|
W Kerr |
(umpire) |
|
I Kerr-Grant |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
Kerridge |
(Bourke) |
|
Kerrin |
(Northern Territory) |
|
D Kerrin |
(Tennant Creek) |
|
A Kerrison |
(Riverside) |
|
L Kerrison |
(Southern Monaro) |
|
MJ Kerrison |
(Riverside) |
|
R Kerrison |
(umpire) |
|
T Kerr-Sheppard |
(Melville, Melville Cricket Association) |
|
J Kerry |
(Ex Students Cricket Club) |
|
T Kerry |
(Keilor) |
|
AP Kersey |
(scorer) |
|
J Kersey |
(Redlands) |
|
EJ Kershaw |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, Hobart Hurricanes Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, Victoria Women) |
|
J Kershaw |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
JT Kershaw |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country, Sydney University, Western) |
|
A Kershler |
(Parramatta) |
|
AJ Kershler |
(New South Wales) |
|
AJ Kershler |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
K Kersnovske |
(Valley) |
|
KG Kersnovske |
(Roe Green) |
|
J Kersten |
(Northern Territory Under-16s) |
|
K Kerton |
(Christ Church Grammar School, Perth) |
|
CE Kerville |
(Carlton, Essendon) |
|
DAR Kerville |
(Carlton) |
|
J Kerwin |
(Sale) |
|
SB Keshar |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
SB Keshar |
(Western Suburbs Third XI) |
|
J Kessel |
(Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy) |
|
JM Kessell |
(Adelaide Southern Districts) |
|
GT Kessey |
(Western Australia) |
|
B Kester |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
AL Ketley |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
CL Ketley |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
N Kett |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
LW Kettels |
(Australia Women, Victoria Women) |
|
J Kettle |
(East Belmont) |
|
JL Kettle |
(New South Wales) |
|
M Kettle |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
R Kettle |
(Palm Beach Currumbin) |
|
R Kettle |
(Gold Coast) |
|
W Kettleton |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
NJ Keune |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
R Keune |
(North Queensland Colts) |
|
TE Keune |
(Bundaberg) |
|
ZJ Keune |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |