CricketArchive

Australia Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hay (Paddington-Randwick-Waverley)
A Hay (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
CG Hay (South Launceston)
D Hay (umpire)
F Hay (umpire)
G Hay (Northam and Country Districts)
H Hay (South Australia)
J Hay (Victoria Juniors Women)
J Hay (Oakleigh)
J Hay (Queensland)
JT Hay (umpire)
MC Hay (South Launceston)
P Hay (Ararat)
R Hay (Australian Capital Territory)
S Hay (Riverside)
TE Hay (Riverside)
W Hay (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
WR Hay (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Sydney University)
N Haydar (Australia Blind)
AJ Hayden (South Australia Country)
GM Hayden (North Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s)
M Hayden (New South Wales Country)
ML Hayden (Australia, Brisbane Heat, Chennai Super Kings, Hampshire, ICC World XI, Northamptonshire, Queensland)
IUG Haydon (Victoria Country)
Hayes (Cumberland)
A Hayes (Goulburn)
B Hayes (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts, Victoria Country Cricket League North East)
C Hayes (New South Wales Colts)
C Hayes (Sydney University)
D Hayes (Southern Districts)
G Hayes (South Australia Second XI)
G Hayes (Goulburn, Yass)
G Hayes (University)
H Hayes (Singleton)
J Hayes (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
J Hayes (umpire)
J Hayes (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
J Hayes (Lithgow)
J Hayes (Charlestown)
JA Hayes (Maryborough)
JA Hayes (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
K Hayes (New South Wales Women)
L Hayes (scorer)
L Hayes (Queensland Country Women)
L Hayes (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women)
L Hayes (scorer)
M Hayes (Kingston Saints)
M Hayes (Mentone)
N Hayes (Tasmania Under-19s)
N Hayes (Newcastle)
P Hayes (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
P Hayes (Camden)
T Hayes (Latrobe)
W Hayes (New South Wales Second XI)
W Hayes (St George)
WB Hayes (Queensland)
J Hayhow (Bendigo)
J Hayhurst (Traralgon Cricket Association)
DE Hayles (South Australia Country, South Australia County Youth)
SK Hayles (South Australia XI)
Haymaan (Western Districts of Victoria)
Hayman (Fremantle)
F Hayman (Goldfields)
Haymes (Benalla)
FG Haymes (Tasmania)
GJ Hayne (New South Wales)
PD Haynes (South Australia Colts)
RL Haynes (Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Victoria Women)
S Haynes (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
MD Haysman (Leicestershire, Northern Transvaal, South Australia, Transvaal)
T Haysman (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
GPC Haysom (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Country)
G Hayson (Melbourne Juniors)
Hayter (Moss Vale)
N Haythorpe (Victoria Country)
R Hayto (Strathfield)
A Hayton (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
Hayward (University of New South Wales)
AD Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CW Hayward (South Australia)
E Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
EW Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HT Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Hayward (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
J Hayward (Phil Tresidder's XI)
JA Hayward (Australia Schools Under-16s, Hartsholme, New South Wales Under-17s)
JD Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
LA Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
LD Hayward (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
MR Hayward (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts)
R Hayward (umpire)
S Hayward (Old Geelong Schools Association)
J Haywood (Newcastle)
JM Haywood (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
MT Haywood (New South Wales)
S Haywood (Victoria Women)
A Hazeldine (Northern Territory Under-19s)
B Hazelgrove (South Australia Country)
A Hazelhurst (Western Australia Women)
B Hazell (Sutherland)
DS Hazell (Australian Capital Territory)
P Hazell (umpire)
E Hazelman (Murray-Goulburn)
S Hazelman (Traralgon Cricket Association)
Hazleton (Crookwell)
C Hazlewood (Launceston)
JR Hazlewood (Australia, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers)
GR Hazlitt (Australia, New South Wales, Victoria)
Head (Royal Australian Artillery)
LH Head (South Australia)
M Head (Margaret River)
MD Head (Western Australia Country)
MW Head (Bedford Morley)
R Head (Western Australia Under-17s)
T Head (Queensland Women)
T Head (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
TM Head (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia)
AJ Heading (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
RC Heading (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
CH Headlam (North)
ES Headlam (Tasmania)
FE Headlam (Tasmania)
HV Heairfield (South Australia)
AK Heal (Melbourne Renegades, Western Australia)
M Heal (Rockingham-Mandurah Invitation XI)
P Heal (scorer)
Healey (University)
DJ Healey (Southern New South Wales, Victoria Country)
F Healey (Caulfield Grammar School)
GR Healey (Mount Lawley)
J Healey (East Melbourne)
M Healey (The King's School, Parramatta)
MD Healey (Epping)
N Healey (Cootamundra)
T Healey (Victoria)
AJ Healy (Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Yorkshire Women)
E Healy (scorer)
EF Healy (Victoria)
EN Healy (Western Australia)
GEJ Healy (Victoria)
GR Healy (Northern Suburbs)
IA Healy (Australia, Queensland)
JJ Healy (Victoria)
KJ Healy (Queensland)
L Healy (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
R Healy (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
TA Healy (Australia Under-19s, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s)
SM Heaney (Gordon, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
SP Heaney (Canada)
DJ Heapy (umpire)
H Heard (Victoria Country)
P Hearden (New South Wales North West Zone)
Hearn (Inglewood)
MD Hearn (umpire)
R Hearn (Parramatta)
RJ Hearn (Fairfield-Liverpool)
G Hearne (Crookwell)
J Hearne (Australian Universities)
TR Hearne (Waratah-Mayfield)
Heath (Southern Districts of New South Wales Second XI)
B Heath (Victoria Country)
B Heath (Mirboo North)
C Heath (Queensland Under-17s Women)
G Heath (Warehouse Reps)
H Heath (umpire)
HFT Heath (South Australia)
J Heath (Goulburn)
JM Heath (New South Wales)
K Heath (South Australia Under-19s Women)
LW Heath (Mirboo North)
P Heath (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Heath (Tasmania Country)
T Heath (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
W Heath (umpire)
W Heath (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Heathcoat (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Trafalgar)
Heathcote (The Officers of HMS Wolverine)
B Heathcote (umpire)
ED Heather (Victoria)
J Heather (East Melbourne)
PJ Heather (Natal, Transvaal, Victoria)
A Heatherwood (scorer)
Heathorn (umpire)
A Heathwood (scorer)
L Heaven (Australia Blind)
CR Heavey (North Eastern District of Victoria, Victoria Colts, Victoria Country, Wangaratta)
DT Heavyside (Gold Coast Dolphins)
RD Heawood (George Town)
S Heazlett (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
G Hebbard (St Vincents)
M Hebblewhite (Wallsend)
WJ Hebden (PA McAlister's XI)
C Heberley (Australia Blind)
Heckle (Bendigo)
P Hector (Mosman)
TI Hector (New South Wales Country)
W Hector (Sale)
NH Hedditch (Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga)
R Heddle (Australian Capital Territory Women)
R Heddles (scorer)
TJ Heddo (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
L Hedger (Sale City)
Hedges (Geelong)
GA Hedges (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
T Hedges (Newcastle Colts)
G Hedley (Victoria)
K Hedley (New South Wales Country Women)
I Heemskerk (scorer)
I Heemskerk (New South Wales XI Women)
M Heenan (umpire)
FU Hefferan (Queensland)
Hefferman (Bendigo)
M Heffernan (New South Wales Far North Coast)
RL Heffernan (Tasmania)
W Heffernan (South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
M Hefferon (New South Wales Western Zone)
Hegarty (Queensland I Zingari)
D Hegarty (Australian Capital Territory)
E Hegarty (Crookwell)
K Hegarty (Goulburn)
MT Hegarty (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Heggarton (Australian Old Collegians)
R Heggarty (Crookwell)
V Heggaton (Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI)
T Heggleman (University)
L Hegvold (Queensland Country Colts)
M Hehner (Reynella)
B Heib (Chelsea)
AP Heidrich (South Australia)
R Height (Western Australia Colts)
J Heiler (Illawarra, Sydney Metropolitan)
L Hein (Victoria Country)
Heindricks (umpire)
AHJC Heindricks (Western Australia)
D Heindricks (Goldfields)
M Heine (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
W Heinemann (umpire)
M Heinrich (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
T Heinrich (South Australia Country)
G Heinricks (Western Australia Colts)
Heintz (Melbourne Juniors)
S Heise (South Queensland Under-17s)
JR Heit (North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-16s)
R Heit (scorer)
T Heit (scorer)
Hele (Ballarat)
AW Hele (umpire)
GA Hele (umpire)
RG Hele (umpire)
LC Hellier (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Hellings (Melbourne Juniors)
JL Hellman (Victoria Under-16s)
JM Hellmrich (New South Wales Combined First Grade, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
H Helm (umpire)
N Helm (Victorian Dowling Shield XI)
J Helman (Leongatha Cricket Association)
H Helps (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
AH Helyar (New England)
AS Helyar (South Australia XI)
W Hely-Hutchinson (Government House Victoria)
Hemers (Cumberland)
G Hemley (umpire)
Hemmes
Hemmett (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers))
GH Hemming (umpire)
J Hemming (New South Wales Country)
JK Hemming (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
L Hemming (McKinnon)
KM Hempenstall (Victoria Women)
W Hemsley (Bathurst)
C Hemsworth (Monaro Cricket Association)
N Hemsworth (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
Henderson (Darling Downs)
Henderson (Gippsland)
Henderson (Ararat)
C Henderson (Gippsland)
CD Henderson (Melbourne University)
CM Henderson (Australian Capital Territory)
D Henderson (Williamstown CYMS)
F Henderson (New South Wales)
F Henderson (North West Coast)
GB Henderson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Henderson (New South Wales Country)
J Henderson (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
J Henderson (Tasmania Colts)
J Henderson (Waratah-Mayfield)
J Henderson (Chester Boughton Hall, Queensland Second XI)
JR Henderson (Royal Australian Air Force)
K Henderson (Northern Suburbs)
L Henderson (Western Australia Under-19s)
LJ Henderson (Collegians, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
M Henderson (Rockhampton)
M Henderson (Australian Capital Territory)
M Henderson (New South Wales Country Under-17s)
P Henderson (Western Australia)
P Henderson (Gippsland)
PR Henderson (South Australia Colts)
RC Henderson (Inglewood)
S Henderson (Combined Services)
SA Henderson (Australia Young Cricketers, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-19s)
T Henderson (Williamstown)
W Henderson (Gympie)
W Henderson (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers))
WS Henderson (Albury)
S Hendley (Australian Country XI)
M Hendricks (New South Wales, South Australia)
P Hendricks (South Queensland Country)
CR Hendrie (Victoria)
JC Hendrie (Australia Schools)
C Hendry (Bentleigh)
HSTL Hendry (Australia, New South Wales, Victoria)
JM Hendry (Victoria Colts, Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
G Hendy (Queensland Under-15s Women)
VA Hendy (Victoria)
WM Hendy (umpire)
S Heney (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
LP Henley (New South Wales Far North Coast)
PW Henley (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
S Henley (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
W Henley (Victoria Country)
T Henman (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
Hennah (Ballarat)
P Hennah (Ballarat)
WH Hennah (Western Australia)
CE Hennell (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
K Hennessy (Woodville South)
L Hennessy (Woodville South)
MG Hennessy (Western Australia Country)
G Henningsen (Northern Territory)
HJT Henri (Tasmania)
MC Henriques (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Glamorgan, Kolkata Knight Riders, New South Wales, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sunrisers, Sydney Sixers)
N Henriques (Georges River)
Henry (Castlemaine)
Henry (Hay)
A Henry (Queensland)
A Henry (Defence Department)
AW Henry (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
C Henry (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Henry (Hoppers Crossing)
DM Henry (South Australia)
F Henry (Williamstown CYMS)
J Henry (Western Districts of Victoria)
J Henry (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
J Henry (Hawkesbury)
J Henry (Coomera Hope Island)
JA Henry (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-23s, Sunshine Coast, Sydney West, University of New South Wales)
JN Henry
JR Henry (New South Wales Country)
L Henry (Dynnyrne)
N Henry (Queensland University)
N Henry (Illawarra)
OS Henry (Coomera Hope Island)
P Henry (Perth)
P Henry (Dynnyrne)
R Henry (New South Wales Colts)
R Henry (Traralgon Cricket Association)
RJ Henry (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
SO Henry (Melbourne Stars, New South Wales)
T Henry (Epping)
T Henry (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
U Henry (umpire)
P Henryon (Subiaco-Floreat)
AB Henschell (Queensland)
P Henshall (Western Australia Under-19s)
JP Hensler (Gympie)
B Hensley (Victoria North East Zone)
M Hentchell (umpire)
CS Henty (Launceston)
E Henty (Launceston)
F Henty (Melbourne Cricket Club)
GC Henty (Melbourne Cricket Club)
PG Henty (Tasmania)
W Henty (Tasmania)
A Hepburn (Barnards Green, Western Australia Under-17s, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Hepburn (Tasmania Women)
L Hepburn (Tasmania Women)
TR Hepburn (Victoria)
JL Hepworth (Sale)
L Herath (Victoria Country)
L Herath (Ashwood)
M Herath (Walkerville)
Herbert (Yorke's Peninsula)
Herbert (Broken Hill)
AR Herbert (Pembroke Old Scholars)
C Herbert (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
CL Herbert (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Herbert (Western Australia Country)
D Herbert (Old Geelong Schools Association)
D Herbert (Illawarra)
DJ Herbert (Hamilton-Wickham, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
HJ Herbert (Western Australia)
IM Herbert (Western Australia Country)
J Herbert (Ballarat)
J Herbert (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
J Herbert (Warrnambool)
LN Herbert (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
M Herbert (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Under-19s)
MU Herbert (Western Australia)
ND Herbert (Western Australia Country)
NN Herbert (Victoria Second XI)
NP Herbert (Western Australia Country)
P Herbert (Junee and District Women)
PJ Herbert (South Australia)
S Herbert (scorer)
L Herberte (scorer)
A Herd (Western Australia Women)
D Herd (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Herd (scorer)
JW Herdegen (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
P Herden (New South Wales North West Zone)
M Herdman (Redlands)
DP Herft (umpire)
M Herington (Caulfield Grammar School)
MJ Heritage (Cairns Invitation XI)
C Herlihy (Western Australia Women)
N Herman (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
P Herman (South Australia Country)
RJ Herman (Victoria)
Hermann (Maitland)
B Hermann (South Australia XI)
LA Hermida (Warehouse Reps)
C Hernandez (Stockton and Northern Districts, Waratah-Mayfield)
DS Herne (Strathfield)
Heron (Scarborough)
CJ Heron (Western Australia)
G Heron (Victoria Colts)
M Heron (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Heron (Victoria Under-17s Women)
J Herraman (South Australia)
JM Herrick (Melbourne Renegades, Victoria, Wellington)
P Herrick (Yarraville)
Herring (Maryborough)
Herring (Lithgow)
ES Herring (Ballarat, Maryborough)
GW Herring (umpire)
JF Herring (Maryborough, South West Ontario)
LL Herring (Western Australia)
M Herring (Victoria Women)
M Herring (Ballarat)
PRM Herring (Australian Universities, Queensland Invitation XI)
R Herring (Queensland Under-19s)
RW Herring (Victoria)
J Herriot (South Australia Country)
BM Herrman (South Australia XI)
NR Herrmann (Queensland Colts)
K Herron (Sydney Metropolitan)
AL Hertweck (South Coast-West Moreton)
M Hervey (Victoria)
S Herzberg (Kent, Somerset, Tasmania, Western Australia, Worcestershire)
SR Heseltine (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
T Heslehurst (Georges River)
H Hesse (Victoria Country)
E Hessell (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
A Hession (Hawkesbury)
D Hester (South Barwon)
C Hetherington (Queensland Under-17s Women)
HF Hetherington (Victoria)
PA Hetherington (Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Youth)
R Hetherington (Victoria North East Zone)
S Hetherton (Roseville)
L Hettiarachchi (Warehouse Reps)
HT Heuir (North Queensland Under-17s)
MJ Heuschele (Darling Downs, Toowoomba)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive