CricketArchive

Australia Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Gabb (Reynella)
J Gabriel (Limestone Cricket Club)
G Gabrielson (Kingsville Baptists)
B Gaby (Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
DL Gaby (Western Australia Country)
J Gadd (Murray-Goulburn)
R Gaden (Kookaburras)
JJ Gaerth (Payneham, South Australia Country)
A Gaggin (New South Wales Far West)
M Gaggin (South Sydney, Sydney University)
TW Gaggin (Ballarat)
WW Gaggin (Victoria)
WJ Gagie (New South Wales Second XI, Newcastle)
TJ Gagliardi (Glenunga)
H Gahan (New South Wales Far North Coast)
P Gahan (Northern New South Wales)
P Gahan (Royal Australian Air Force Unit XI)
R Gainford (umpire)
J Gainsborough (scorer)
B Gainsford (Western New South Wales Country)
D Gainsford (Manly, Manly Masters, North Sydney)
JC Gainsford (scorer)
JG Gairns (umpire)
Galagher (Maryborough)
Galbraith (Moss Vale)
C Galbraith (South Australia Women)
CAC Galbraith (Australia Other Services)
MG Galbraith (Richmond, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Youth)
T Galbraith (Queensland)
A Gale (Imlay, Imlay District Cricket Association)
A Gale (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
B Gale (Sheffield)
BJ Gale (Western Australia Colts)
C Gale (Crusaders)
D Gale (Western Australia Country)
G Gale (Sandhurst)
J Gale (Crusaders)
JAJ Gale (St Kilda)
K Gale (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
L Gale (McKinnon)
M Gale (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
ME Gale (Newcastle City)
MG Gale (Brisbane Heat, Melbourne Renegades, Queensland)
S Gale (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
TR Gale (Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Country)
W Gale (Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra)
H Galea (umpire)
S Galea (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
EJ Galek (South Sydney)
WE Gall (Queensland Colts)
I Gallage (Sunshine Druids)
AL Gallagher (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
IN Gallagher (Queensland)
J Gallagher (Lismore)
JP Gallagher (Kensington)
L Gallagher (Victoria Women)
M Gallagher (Australian Capital Territory)
P Gallagher (Sydney)
PJ Gallagher (South Australia Colts)
RD Gallagher (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
I Gallash (Western Australia)
B Gallatly (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
RE Gallen (Newcastle City)
P Gallichan (Lane Cove)
RJ Gallichan (Lane Cove)
J Gallivan (Williamstown CYMS)
P Gallivan (Williamstown CYMS)
D Gallop (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
JF Gallop (Australian Capital Territory)
TD Gallop (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, University of New South Wales)
P Gallow (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Galloway (Alberton)
C Galloway (Gold Coast)
PW Galloway (South Australia)
JF Gallup (Northern New South Wales)
Galoin (Wollongong)
D Galpotta (Pulteney Old Scholars)
Galvan (Illawarra)
E Galvin (Riverina, Wagga Wagga)
K Galvin (Riverina)
N Galvin (Monaro Cricket Association, Riverina, Southern Tablelands)
P Galvin (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts)
T Galvin (Wagga Wagga)
P Gambale (Australian Capital Territory)
HS Gamble (Queensland, Victoria)
Gambler (39th Regiment)
H Gamson (Western Districts of Victoria)
MG Gandy (Tasmania)
N Gandy (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
Gane (Bankstown)
C Gane (Bankstown)
S Gane (umpire)
G Gange (Northern Territory)
Gannon (Goulburn)
A Gannon (Victoria Under-17s)
C Gannon (umpire)
CJ Gannon (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
G Gannon (Melbourne University)
J Gannon (South West New South Wales)
JB Gannon (Australia, Western Australia)
S Gannon (Runaway Bay)
C Gant (Southport Labrador)
Garbut (South Melbourne)
L Garbutt (Moss Vale)
A Garcia (Swanbourne)
TL Garde (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
S Gardham (Woodville Rechabites)
Gardiner (Hobart Town)
Gardiner (Geelong)
Gardiner (Scarborough)
Gardiner (Marshall's XI)
B Gardiner (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
BS Gardiner (Northern Territory, South Perth)
D Gardiner (Tasmania Cricket Association)
D Gardiner (Northern Territory Under-19s)
GA Gardiner (Western Australia)
GB Gardiner (Victoria)
J Gardiner (Tasmania)
J Gardiner (umpire)
J Gardiner (Geelong)
K Gardiner (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Gardiner (Victoria Country)
NJ Gardiner (Victoria)
R Gardiner (Geelong)
S Gardiner (Warragul Cricket Association)
S Gardiner (North West Sydney)
ST Gardiner (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s)
T Gardiner (Queensland Under-15s Women)
W Gardiner (umpire)
Gardner (Newcastle)
A Gardner (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women, New South Wales Women)
CA Gardner (Victoria)
D Gardner (Australian Aboriginals)
D Gardner (Belmont)
D Gardner (Tasmania)
G Gardner (Riverina District B)
J Gardner (Northern New South Wales)
J Gardner (Geelong)
K Gardner (umpire)
M Gardner (Southern Districts)
M Gardner (Tweed District Cricket Association)
MA Gardner (New South Wales Colts)
MR Gardner (Victoria, Victoria Under-19s)
R Gardner (Victoria)
R Gardner (Australian Club)
S Gardner (Australian Capital Territory Development XI)
SA Gardner (University of New South Wales President's XI)
W Gardner (Hoppers Crossing)
N Gardon (Mosman)
JK Garey (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
GB Gargett (Queensland Colts)
C Garing (umpire)
G Garland (umpire)
J Garland (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
JGM Garland (Victoria)
M Garland (Maryborough)
MJ Garland (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
Garlick (Bairnsdale)
Garlick (Parramatta)
A Garlick (South Australia Under-23s)
C Garlick (Australia Under-25s Women, International XI Women, Victoria Women)
J Garlick (Williamstown)
K Garlick (Southern Tablelands)
N Garlick (Victoria Country Colts)
PA Garlick (Victoria)
T Garlick (Bendigo)
T Garlick (Gentlemen of New South Wales)
Garling (The Ovens)
A Garling (Mudgee)
K Garling (Lindfield)
C Garlinson (Defence Department)
MS Garnaut (Western Australia)
JV Garner (New South Wales Far West, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Western Districts)
T Garner (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
D Garness (New South Wales Under-17s)
R Garnett (Clare)
C Garnham (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
GL Garnsey (New South Wales)
MJJ Garoni (New South Wales Country)
T Garoni (Northern Territory Women)
S Garrard (Northern New South Wales Under-19s)
T Garrard (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
N Garratt (Illawarra)
T Garratt (Benalla)
L Garraway (Victoria Country)
SA Garraway (Victoria Country)
BJ Garrett (Newcastle City)
CD Garrett (scorer)
J Garrett (South Australia Country)
JM Garrett (Australia Schools Under-16s, Australia Under-19s, Leicestershire Second XI, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s, South Australia Under-23s)
N Garrett (Melbourne Church of England Grammar School, Melbourne Grammar School)
P Garrett (Sydney University)
TW Garrett (Australia, New South Wales)
R Garrety (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
BG Garrington (Victoria Under-17s)
IA Garrity (Australian Capital Territory)
M Garrity (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
W Garrod (Illawarra)
B Garry (Burrowa)
D Garry (New South Wales Under-16s)
V Garter (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
G Garth (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
GJ Gartrell (North Queensland Colts)
HR Gartrell (Queensland Colts)
KA Gartrell (Queensland Country)
KB Gartrell (Western Australia)
RA Gartrell (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
RB Gartrell (Tasmania, Western Australia)
A Gartsides (Castlemaine)
D Garvan (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
AJ Garwood (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
C Garwood (South Australia Women)
G Garwood (South Australia Women)
J Garwood (Queensland Under-16s)
J Garwood (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
NC Garwood (Riverside)
RE Garwood (Tasmania)
TW Garwood (Riverside)
D Gascoigne (Scarborough, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Gascoigne (Campbelltown-Camden)
T Gascoigne (Western Australia Women)
BD Gask (Pulteney Old Scholars)
B Gaskell (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
BL Gaskell (Queensland)
DM Gaskell (Queensland Under-17s)
JT Gaskell (Maryborough)
MA Gaskell (Queensland)
SL Gaskin (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
Gasmier (Willeton)
Gasser (Macquarie University)
CF Gataker (umpire)
CH Gatehouse (Tasmania Country)
GH Gatehouse (Tasmania)
SH Gatehouse (Tasmania Country)
WB Gatehouse (Tasmania Country)
Gatenby (North)
DJ Gatenby (Canterbury, Tasmania)
LF Gatenby (Tasmania)
PR Gatenby (Tasmania)
D Gates (Royal Australian Air Force Unit XI)
R Gates (umpire)
G Gatley (scorer)
C Gatt (Sunshine Heights)
D Gauci (Auburn)
GA Gaud (Orange)
JC Gauder (Gosnells)
J Gaul (Queensland)
BE Gaunt (Victoria Country)
E Gaunt (North)
G Gaunt (scorer)
RA Gaunt (Australia, Victoria, Western Australia)
A Gaut (Swan Hill RSL)
C Gaut (Corangamite, Victoria Country)
JA Gavagna (Sydney University)
W Gaven (Newcastle)
Gavener (Australian Old Collegians)
W Gavenlock (Hunter Valley)
JR Gavin (Elsternwick)
M Gavin (Lara)
N Gavin (Southern Tablelands)
M Gawthrop (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Gawthrop (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
B Gay (Alberton Cricket Association)
M Gayfer (North East Victoria)
J Gayleard (Lane Cove)
N Gaynor (Northern Territory Under-17s)
S Gaynor (Subiaco Marist)
S Gaynor (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
D Gazzard (Sutherland)
N Geale (New South Wales Under-16s)
S Geall (Imlay)
JL Gear (Bundaberg, Wide Bay)
Gearey (Stanmore)
A Geary (New South Wales)
J Geary (Newcastle)
JE Geary (Sunshine Coast Gympie)
R Geary (Singleton)
J Gebler (Bradman XI)
A Geddes (Tasmania Women)
DR Geddes (Brisbane, Queensland)
H Geddes (I Zingari Australia)
ND Geddes (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
P Geddes (Western Australia Under-17s)
S Geddes (scorer)
W Geddes (Queensland)
WA Geddes (Victoria Colts)
Gee (New South Wales Northern Colts)
D Gee (scorer)
DA Gee (New South Wales)
T Geer (Australian Capital Territory)
G Geering (New South Wales Country Second XI)
B Geeves (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Tasmania)
RAH Gehan (South Australia)
DRA Gehrs (Australia, South Australia)
BJ Geiger (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
Gary G Geise (Essex Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s, Wallsend, Woodford Wells)
Gregory G Geise (New South Wales)
S Geise (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
N Geisler (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
JL Gelavis (Scarborough)
DL Gelbart (Bentleigh)
S Gell (Victoria Women)
W Gell (New South Wales Country)
C Gellatly (Warracknabeal, Wimmera Combined Zone)
RT Gellie (Maffra)
A Gellion (Sale)
J Gellion (Gippsland)
J Geltch (New South Wales Country)
G Gemmill (Murray-Goulburn)
SJ Gemmill (New South Wales Under-16s, Northern Territory, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
V Gene (South Australia Colts)
B Gent (Crusaders)
M Gentle (Scotch College)
S Gentle (Leeton Women)
SR Gentle (South Australia)
G Gentner (North Queensland)
A George (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
A George (Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden)
A George (Moe)
C George (Sutherland)
D George (Ormond)
F George (Australian Juniors)
HC George (umpire)
J George (South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
M George (Brighton)
M George (Beenleigh-Logan)
ML George (South Australia Country)
MT George (Kent Cricket Board)
PR George (Australia, South Australia)
R George (New South Wales Country Second XI)
SP George (South Australia)
WUM George (Australia Women)
D Georgiou (New South Wales Under-19s Women)
S Gepp (South Australia)
T Gepp (Australia Young Cricketers, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Under-19s)
JM Geraghty (South Queensland)
PA Gerhard (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
J Gerhardy (Barossa)
J Gerick (John Forrest Secondary College and Belfield Senior High School)
MJ Gerits (Mosman, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, North Sydney, Northern)
H Gerlach (umpire)
L Germaine (Victoria, Western Australia)
L Germaine (Victoria Women)
B Germon (Riverina)
J Gerrand (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association, Wellington)
DN Gerrard (Eastern Downs, Toowoomba)
R Gerrard (Northern New South Wales)
E Gethings (Wagga Wagga)
Gettins (Parramatta Past and Present Teachers)
KJ Geyer (New South Wales)
L Geyer (New South Wales Far North Coast)
M Geyer (New South Wales Country)
S Geyer (New South Wales Country)
G Ghiradello (Australian Capital Territory)
J Giacoppo (Balcatta)
A Gianfagna (Victoria Under-17s)
J Giardina (Mirboo North)
HP Gibaud (Victoria)
L Gibaud (Victoria)
CH Gibb (South Australia)
KT Gibb (Australian Capital Territory, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P Gibb (South, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Cricket Association)
PA Gibb (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Country, Victoria Country)
RL Gibb (North)
WC Gibbes (Australians)
A Gibbins (Riverside)
A Gibbins (Riverside)
Alex Gibbins (Riverside)
Alistair Gibbins (Riverside)
G Gibbins (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
Gibbons (Glen Innes)
D Gibbons (Australia House)
DA Gibbons (New South Wales Under-17s, South Sydney, Strathfield)
G Gibbons (umpire)
G Gibbons (Victoria Under-15s Women)
L Gibbons (Queensland Under-17s)
LJ Gibbons (Gold Coast)
Gibbs (Sandhurst)
Gibbs (Cootamundra)
Gibbs (Queensland)
BM Gibbs (Queensland)
CH Gibbs (South Australia)
H Gibbs (Queanbeyan)
I Gibbs (Sydney West)
J Gibbs (North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-16s)
K Gibbs (Victoria Country)
K Gibbs (Queensland)
R Gibbs (Sunshine Coast)
RT Gibbs (North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-16s)
W Gibbs (Queanbeyan)
R Gibbson (University)
AL Giblin (Break o' Day)
EO Giblin (South, Tasmania)
VW Giblin (Tasmania)
WG Giblin (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
Gibson (Ararat)
A Gibson (Victoria Under-16s)
A Gibson (Macquarie University)
AD Gibson (umpire)
B Gibson (Brisbane Women)
B Gibson (Newcastle)
B Gibson (Ipswich Pioneers)
BJ Gibson (South Queensland Under-17s)
BP Gibson
C Gibson (South)
CF Gibson (Bendigo)
D Gibson (Western Australia Women)
G Gibson (Tasmania)
G Gibson (umpire)
GG Gibson (Tasmania)
GP Gibson
GWH Gibson (Victoria)
HW Gibson (Toowoomba)
I Gibson (Melbourne Country Districts)
I Gibson (Burwood Briars)
I Gibson (umpire)
J Gibson (Western Club)
J Gibson (Western Australia Colts)
J Gibson (Tasmania Under-16s)
J Gibson (South Launceston)
J Gibson (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
JC Gibson (Brisbane, Queensland)
M Gibson (ASCC XI)
M Gibson (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
N Gibson (umpire)
NM Gibson (Sydney University)
R Gibson (Single)
R Gibson (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
R Gibson (umpire)
R Gibson (St George)
R Gibson (North)
R Gibson (Penrith)
R Gibson (New South Wales Under-19s)
R Gibson (Western Australia)
RG Gibson (Combined Services)
S Gibson (Victoria Country)
S Gibson (South Perth)
S Gibson (umpire)
S Gibson (North)
S Gibson (Wembley Districts)
SM Gibson (Fremantle, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
T Gibson (Australian Capital Territory)
VR Gibson (South Australia)
W Gibson (Newcastle)
C Giddens (Morwell)
M Giddens (Morwell)
R Giddey (Royal Australian Air Force)
C Giddins (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
WK Giebel (Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland, South Queensland Colts)
A Gieschen (Maffra)
C Gieschen (umpire)
WJ Gieschen (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
SP Giese (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s)
CB Giffen (South Australia Country)
G Giffen (Australia, South Australia)
J Giffen (New South Wales, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, Wagga Wagga)
R Giffen (South Australia Colts)
WF Giffen (Australia, South Australia)
Gifford (Maryborough)
E Gifford (Claremont-Cottesloe)
R Gifford (Western Australia Country)
VS Gifford (South)
P Gigg (umpire)
R Giggins (Western Australia Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive