CricketArchive

Australia Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Faber (Pennant Hills)
B Faber (Queensland Under-17s)
Fabings (Tamworth)
D Fabish-Wood (umpire)
MJ Fabish-Wood (Gerrards Cross, Metropolitan Team)
MJ Fabish-Wood (Northern Suburbs)
CJ Fabris (Frankston Peninsula, Victoria Country Colts, Victoria Under-17s)
F Fabris (umpire)
L Fabris (Imperials)
JH Facey (Psychosocials)
AC Facy (Tasmania, Victoria)
HL Facy (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
HP Facy (South)
P Facy (South)
J Faehse (South Australia Country)
Fagan (Orange)
AM Fagan (New South Wales)
JP Fagg (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Emerging Players, Victoria Second XI)
KES Fagg (umpire)
KJ Fagg (Bundaberg)
SW Fagg (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
AJ Fahey (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
G Fahey (Crookwell, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
J Fahey (Crookwell)
M Fahey (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Fahey (Bradman XI)
M Fahey (Old Ignatians Over-40s)
P Fahey (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
EP Fahy (Morwell)
EP Fahy (CATS)
ENH Fail (Collingwood)
E Faint (South Australia Country Women)
M Faint (New South Wales Southern Zone)
AA Fair (Northern Territory)
J Fair (Victoria City Colts)
D Fairall (Sydney University)
Fairbairn (Geelong Grammar School)
Fairbairn (Melbourne University)
C Fairbairn (Bohemians)
CL Fairbairn (Victoria)
G Fairbairn (Bohemians)
S Fairbairn (Geelong)
T Fairbairn (Geelong)
A Fairbank (South Melbourne)
BR Fairbanks (Dandenong)
R Fairbrother (Wurruk)
G Fairchild (scorer)
N Fairchild (Newtown and Chilwell)
R Fairchild (Western Australia Under-17s)
R Fairchild (Wanneroo)
R Fairchild (Wanneroo Second XI)
G Faircloth (umpire)
Fairfax (Manly)
Fairfax (Bathurst)
A Fairfax (Alan Kippax XI)
AG Fairfax (Australia, New South Wales)
RL Fairfax (University)
W Fairfax (umpire)
W Fairfull (Collingwood)
A Fairhall (Wurruk)
RAK Fairless (North Melbourne)
A Fairley (umpire)
S Fairley (Warragul Cricket Association)
Fairlie (Holbrook)
M Fairlie (Macquarie University)
SM Fairlie (Macquarie University)
Fairweather (Melbourne Juniors)
GD Fairweather (Mosman Third XI)
J Fairweather (Essendon)
RJ Fairweather (New South Wales)
Faithfull (Goulburn)
HM Faithfull (New South Wales)
L Fakes (Glen Innes)
L Falcke (Keilor)
A Falconer (Clare)
B Falconer (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
EM Falconer (South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-18s Women)
J Falconer (Warwick Greenwood)
JA Falconer (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
PH Falconer (Australian Old Collegians)
PH Falconer (South Melbourne)
A Falk (New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools)
DJ Falk (Gordon)
M Falk (Gordon, New South Wales Schools Second XI, Sydney North)
NR Falk (New South Wales Cricket Association, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
RA Falk (umpire)
D Falkenmire (Northern District)
DF Falkenmire (Balmoral and Wynnum, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Queensland Colts, Wynnum-Manly)
Falkinder (London Australian XI)
CWJ Falkinder (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
HR Falkiner (North)
LD Falkiner (Helensburgh)
G Falkingham (North Hobart)
M Falkm (Gordon)
FA Falkner (Essendon)
H Falkner (Entally)
J Falla (Australian Army)
A Fallins (umpire)
DG Fallins (Cricket Australia XI)
PJ Fallon
LJ Fallowfield (New South Wales)
Falls (Maitland)
B Faltum (Newborough Bulldogs)
NM Faltum (Victoria Women)
F Fanayan (Bentley)
O Fanayan (Bentley)
J Fanchi (Ellenbrook Rangers)
Fannett (Narrabri)
A Fanning (Southern Tablelands)
D Fanning (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
DN Fanning (St Josephs)
DNP Fanning (Geelong, Victoria Institute of Sport)
E Fanning (Victoria)
JJ Fanning (Western Suburbs)
RE Fanning (Melbourne Grammar School)
S Fanning (Wollongong)
ST Fanning (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
T Fanning (Southern Tablelands)
W Fanning (Melbourne Grammar School)
D Fanstone (Albury)
LP Fanto (Ryde Hunters Hill Over-40s)
MWB Faraday (Australia Under-17s, New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sydney University)
R Faraday (Newcastle Colts)
R Faraday-Bensley (Gordon, New South Wales Country, Northern District, University of Newcastle)
MJ Farag (Bankstown)
B Faram (St Kilda)
S Faram (Victoria Women Second XI)
D Fardell (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Fardell (Georges River)
J Fardell (St George)
L Fardell (New South Wales Western Districts)
J Fardoulys (Queensland Australian Old Collegians)
M Fardy (Bendigo)
B Farell (umpire)
P Farhart (St George)
E Farish (Ararat)
J Farkas (Old Scotch)
A Farley (New South Wales Country)
EW Farley (Hawksburn)
K Farley (Parramatta)
L Farley (Traralgon Cricket Association)
L Farley (Churchill)
M Farley (Loddon Zone)
P Farley (umpire)
PM Farlie (North Melbourne)
Farlington (Candelo)
Farmer (South Australia Under-19s)
Farmer (Joondalup)
A Farmer (Western Australia Incogniti)
A Farmer (Joondalup)
AW Farmer (Melbourne University, University)
BG Farmer (Sale)
CI Farmer (Hobart)
G Farmer (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
GB Farmer (Western Australia)
H Farmer (Prahran)
J Farmer (Queensland and South Australia Women)
KL Farmer (Carlton)
L Farmer (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
NA Farmer (Bedford Morley)
P Farmer (Queensland Under-17s)
PW Farmer (University)
R Farmer (Wembley Districts)
R Farmer (University)
P Farnan (Ballarat)
S Farnan (Swanbourne)
AE Farncomb (Sydney University)
A Farncombe (Northern Districts Cricket Club)
D Farnham (umpire)
RJ Farnham (Australia Blind)
AW Farnsworth (Lancashire, New South Wales)
H Farnsworth (Bell Post Hill)
R Farnsworth (Waverley)
SP Farnsworth (Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcomb and District, St Josephs)
Farnum (Essendon)
J Farnworth (Gympie)
S Farooqui (South Brisbane)
BW Farquhar (New South Wales)
JK Farquhar (Queensland)
P Farquhar (umpire)
R Farquhar (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
W Farquhar (New South Wales Country)
A Farquharson (North Queensland Country, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country Under-21s, South Queensland Under-21s, Toowoomba)
G Farquharson (Eastern Suburbs, Petersham)
S Farquharson (Murdoch University Melville)
AP Farr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
F Farr (Horsham)
WF Farr (Melbourne)
R Farraday (Newcastle Colts)
B Farragher (Illawarra)
P Farrant (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
F Farrar (Sydney Grammar School)
FM Farrar (New South Wales)
Farrell (umpire)
Farrell (Melville)
Farrell (Gold Coast Dolphins)
A Farrell (Australia Under-23s Women, Queensland Women)
B Farrell (Doubleview-Carine)
B Farrell (Nollamara)
BR Farrell (umpire)
BR Farrell (umpire)
C Farrell (Hawkesbury)
CO Farrell (Valley)
COM Farrell (Caledonian Highlanders, Dunfermline, Heriot's, Queensland Under-16s)
D Farrell (New South Wales Under-17s)
D Farrell (Australian Army)
GI Farrell (Tasmania)
GS Farrell (South Australia)
J Farrell (Victoria Country Colts)
J Farrell (Northern New South Wales Coast)
KB Farrell (South Australia Under-17s)
KG Farrell (Tasmania Second XI)
L Farrell (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast)
LA Farrell (North, Northcote, Tasmania, Tasmania Colts)
M Farrell (Leopold)
MG Farrell (Tasmania)
P Farrell (umpire)
P Farrell (Melville)
R Farrell (scorer)
R Farrell (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
RM Farrell (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women, Nottinghamshire Women, Surrey Stars, Sydney Thunder Women, Western Australia Women)
S Farrell (University)
SJ Farrell (Queensland)
SJ Farrell (umpire)
ST Farrell (Penrith Third XI)
T Farrell (Hunter Valley)
V Farrell (Australia Women, International XI Women, Victoria Women)
W Farrelly (Gympie)
P Farrin (Australian Country XI)
C Farrington (Waverley)
J Farrington (Prahran, Victoria Colts)
NR Farrington (Prahran)
R Farrington (Bell Post Hill)
Farrow (New South Wales Junior Union)
A Farrow (umpire)
AH Farrow (umpire)
B Farrow (Carlton, Victoria Colts)
B Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Box Hill)
JS Farrow (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley)
KA Farrow (Prahran)
M Farrow (umpire)
MC Farrow (Sydney University)
RWM Farrow (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
Farry (Goulburn)
T Farthing (Bexley)
S Farthingdale (Victoria Under-17s)
G Fary (umpire)
CA Fatchen (South Australia Under-17s)
C Fatone (scorer)
LG Fauchon (McDonald's)
T Faulkhead (Bell Post Hill)
TX Faulkhead (Geelong, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
A Faulkner (Kensington)
AJ Faulkner (Kensington)
AL Faulkner (Swan Valley)
AL Faulkner (Midland-Guildford Third XI)
C Faulkner (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
E Faulkner
E Faulkner (Melbourne Grammar School)
J Faulkner (Old Concordians)
JP Faulkner (Australia, Gujarat Lions, Kings XI Punjab, Lancashire, Melbourne Stars, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Tasmania)
M Faulkner (St George Third XI)
N Faulkner (Tasmania Under-19s)
PI Faulkner (Tasmania)
RS Faulkner (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Melbourne, St Kilda, University, Victoria Country Colts)
SJ Faulkner (Melville, Melville Second XI)
TS Faulkner (Queensland Country)
W Faulkner (Northern New South Wales Under-19s)
S Faulks (Hannans)
C Faull (Fitzroy)
G Faull (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
MP Faull (South Australia)
Faunce (4th Regiment)
AT Faunce (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
T Faunce (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
TB Faunce (Queensland)
TB Faunce (WT Evans' XI)
D Faust (Glenunga)
R Faust (Carlton)
H Faux (Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI)
A Faveere (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
AL Favell (South Australia)
B Favell (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Over-40s)
LE Favell (Australia, South Australia)
A Favero (Innisfail Invitation XI)
C Favero (Innisfail Invitation XI)
L Faville (Australian Capital Territory Women)
Fawad Ahmed (Abbottabad, Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Pakistan Customs, Sydney Thunder, Victoria)
Fawcett (Singleton)
A Fawcett (Northern South Australia)
A Fawcett (Warragul Cricket Association)
D Fawcett (Warragul Cricket Association)
E Fawcett (Narrabri)
G Fawcett (Singleton)
H Fawcett (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Fawcett (Royal Park and Brunswick)
JD Fawcett (Western Australia)
M Fawcett (Hawarden Park, Western Australia Under-19s)
MN Fawcett (Wanneroo, Wanneroo Second XI)
R Fawcett (Maitland, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
TE Fawcett (Narrabri, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
MJ Fawdry (George Town)
J Fawkner (umpire)
M Fay (South Queensland Under-17s)
EJ Fayle (Richmond)
F Fayle (Newcastle)
EG Fazackerley (Tasmania Women)
KM Fazackerley (Australia Women, Queensland Women, Tasmania Women)
G Fazen (umpire)
A Fazio (Sunshine Heights)
D Fearby (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Colts)
J Fearnside (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
AJ Fearon (South Queensland)
MR Featherby (Melbourne)
P Featherston (Thomson)
W Featherston (South Melbourne)
B Featherstone (South Australia)
J Featherstone (Entally)
M Featherstone (Fitzroy)
R Featherstone (Entally)
GS Feben (Melbourne, Prahran)
A Fedele (Maddington)
HJA Feehan (Essendon)
J Feehan (Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s)
A Feeney (Yass)
AJ Feeney (Fremantle)
P Feeney (Old Scotch)
DR Feez (Queensland Colts)
S Feige (Western Australia Women)
E Feilchenfeld (Melbourne University, University)
AL Fekete (Brisbane Heat, Melbourne Renegades, Tasmania, Victoria)
LW Feldman (Brisbane Heat, Central Districts, Northern Districts, Queensland, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
MW Feldmann (Prahran)
D Felin (umpire)
Fell (Wagga Wagga)
JP Fell (Bedford Morley)
A Fellows (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
PLJ Fellows (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
SR Fellows (Queensland Under-17s)
SR Fellows (Western Suburbs)
R Felsch (Sydney)
Felstead (Castlemaine)
E Felstead (New South Wales Western Districts)
T Felstead (Australian Imperial Forces)
TO Felstead (Melbourne)
C Feltham (North West Sydney)
D Felton (Mosman)
H Felton (Western Australia Country Women)
M Felton (Northern New South Wales)
TR Felton (Northern District)
S Feltus (Grange)
JN Fendel (Richmond)
M Fenech (Centrals)
KL Fenn (scorer)
N Fenn (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
SJ Fennelly (Queensland)
CD Fenner (Midland-Guildford)
CD Fenner (Fremantle)
A Fenning (Melbourne Grammar School)
R Fenning (New South Wales Central Coast)
R Fensbo (Bective East)
Fenton (Crookwell)
A Fenton (Hawke's Bay, Victoria, Wellington)
A Fenton (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Canberra)
A Fenton (Carnegie)
C Fenton (Ringwood, South Melbourne)
D Fenton (Hamilton)
D Fenton (Port Melbourne)
HJ Fenton (Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
I Fenton (Carlton, Fitzroy)
M Fenton (University of Tasmania)
N Fenton (Bushy Park)
S Fenton (Bushy Park)
JE Fenwick (HCC, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
P Fenwicke (New South Wales Country)
P Fenwicke (Emus)
H Ferdinand (Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s)
A Fergie (Wembley Districts)
A Fergie (Fremantle)
CA Fergie (Melbourne)
R Fergie (Australian State Schoolboys)
R Fergie (Australian Capital Territory Schools)
J Fergusaon (umpire)
Ferguson (Cootamundra)
Ferguson (Australian Transplant XI)
A Ferguson (Tasmania Women)
A Ferguson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Ferguson (Riverside)
A Ferguson (Hawksburn)
AJ Ferguson (University)
B Ferguson (umpire)
B Ferguson (Coomera Hope Island)
B Ferguson (Richmond)
BH Ferguson (Ringwood)
C Ferguson (South Australia Country)
C Ferguson (Queensland Country Women)
C Ferguson (Victoria Country Cricket League North East)
C Ferguson (Caulfield)
CJ Ferguson (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Pune Warriors, South Australia)
CR Ferguson (South Melbourne, Victoria Under-16s)
D Ferguson (Imlay District Cricket Association)
D Ferguson (Bathurst, Clarence River Association)
D Ferguson (South Melbourne)
D Ferguson (Dandenong)
D Ferguson (Parkfield)
E Ferguson (umpire)
G Ferguson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
GJ Ferguson (Footscray)
GL Ferguson (Cairns Invitation XI)
I Ferguson (South Australia Under-19s)
I Ferguson (St Kilda)
J Ferguson (Ballarat)
J Ferguson (Upper Goulburn)
J Ferguson (umpire)
J Ferguson (Goldfields)
J Ferguson (Hampton)
J Ferguson (Malvern)
J Ferguson (St Kilda)
JA Ferguson (Tasmania)
JH Ferguson (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
JL Ferguson (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
JL Ferguson (Gormandale)
JP Ferguson (South Melbourne)
L Ferguson (Australian Schoolboys)
LA Ferguson (Western Suburbs)
LD Ferguson (Victoria)
NA Ferguson (Toowoomba)
P Ferguson (Illawarra, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
P Ferguson (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Country Under-21s)
P Ferguson (umpire)
P Ferguson (Western Suburbs)
P Ferguson (Sutherland)
R Ferguson (Newtown and Chilwell)
RM Ferguson (Victoria Country)
S Ferguson (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
T Ferguson (Warragul Cricket Association)
T Ferguson (Footscray-Victoria University)
T Ferguson (Western Australia Under-17s)
TC Ferguson (Sturt)
TJ Ferguson (Australian Capital Territory)
WH Ferguson (scorer)
A Fergusson (North Geelong)
ANS Fergusson (Geelong, Victoria Country)
HL Ferling (Australia Women, Brisbane Heat Women, Northern Districts Women, Queensland Women)
J Fernandes (umpire)
D Fernandez (Bonbeach Tangy, South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
TJ Fernandez (Glenelg)
A Fernando (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
CM Fernando (Aberfeldie)
D Fernando (Australian Universities)
JC Fernando (Hawthorn-Monash University, North Melbourne)
KK Fernando (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
L Fernando (Chelsea)
P Fernando (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
S Fernando (St Mary's)
SJ Fernando (Moorabbin)
V Fernando (Applecross)
MJ Ferne (Casey-South Melbourne, Hawthorn-Monash University, North Melbourne)
H Fernhead (Hunter Valley)
L Fernie (Great Boulder)
JM Ferns (Dandenong-Waverley, St Kilda, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Waverley-Dandenong)
N Ferns (umpire)
N Ferns (Melbourne High School Old Boys)
SA Feros (Mount Clear)
RA Ferrall (Tasmania)
D Ferrara (University of New South Wales)
D Ferrara (University of New South Wales Third XI)
A Ferrari (umpire)
M Ferraro (AHOS)
P Ferreira (Northern Territory Under-17s)
SA Ferreira (Buckley Ridges)
GS Ferrero (Royal Australian Air Force)
GSD Ferrero (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
RM Ferrero (Kardinya Lakes)
Ferrier (Western Districts of Victoria)
Ferrier
A Ferrier (Brighton Grammar School, Melbourne)
S Ferrier (Royal Park and Brunswick)
T Ferrier (Indooroopilly Districts)
KI Ferries (Canterbury, Western Australia)
JJ Ferris (Australia, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, South Australia)
K Ferris (Bankstown)
K Ferris (New South Wales Cricket Association)
MS Ferris (umpire)
R Ferris (Footscray)
SM Ferris (South Australia Under-18s Women)
J Ferris-Smith (Penrith Third XI)
D Ferry (Seddon)
DB Ferry (North Melbourne)
MW Festa (Balcatta)
BO Fethers (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Fetherston (South Australia)
Fetherstonhaugh (Geelong Grammar School)
AJ Fett (Northern Territory)
D Fett (Northern Territory)
D Fett (Darwin)
F Fett (Queensland)
A Fetter (Maccabi Ajax)
Fettorini (North Australian Club)
H Fewin (Queensland)
G Fewkes (Springvale South)
KG Fewster (Carlton)
H Fidge (umpire)
G Fidler (Melbourne Cricket Club, Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
JF Fidler (South Australia Country)
HE Fidock (Western Australia)
W Fidock (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
C Fiebig (South Australia Women)
GD Fiebig (South Australia Country)
J Fiebig (South Australia Under-19s Women)
S Fiege (Western Australia Women)
Field (Lithgow)
AD Field (Northcote)
B Field (New South Wales Country Second XI)
B Field (Western Suburbs)
BL Field (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Field (North, Westbury, Western Club)
D Field (Crusaders)
DJ Field (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
G Field (umpire)
G Field (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
H Field (Wesley College, Melbourne)
J Field (Western Club)
J Field (Marion)
L Field (Victoria Country Under-17s)
M Field (Northern Territory)
MC Field (Grange)
R Field (umpire)
R Field (Combined Services)
T Field (Greenvale)
TA Field (North)
W Field (Tasmania)
WH Field (Ballarat)
A Fielder (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
J Fielder (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
JR Fielder (New South Wales Colts)
Fielding (Williamstown)
B Fielding (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
G Fielding (North Melbourne)
H Fielding (North Melbourne)
NM Fielding (Royal New Zealand Air Force Women)
S Fielding (South Australia Second XI)
SA Fielding (Glenelg)
ST Fielding (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
JM Fields (Australia Under-23s Women, Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Brisbane Heat Women, Middlesex Women, Queensland Women)
T Fields (Northern New South Wales Coast)
NR Fielke (South Australia)
RP Fielke (Prospect)
J Figallo (umpire)
Figgis (Inglewood)
Figgis (Ballarat)
Figgis (Dunolly)
AJ Figgis (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
BJ Figgis (Ballarat)
CD Figgis (Ballarat)
E Figgis (Ballarat, Victoria)
RT Figgis (Melbourne)
SE Figgis (Ballarat)
WH Figgis (Ballarat)
B Fildes (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Fildes (Collingwood, Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
S Fildes (umpire)
File (Cooma)
G Files (umpire)
Filgate (Western Districts of Victoria)
E Filgate (Northern South Australia)
IJ Fillery (South Australia Country)
VR Filleul (Australian Imperial Forces)
Filling (Melbourne Juniors)
C Filling (umpire)
B Fillingham (Lane Cove)
V Filluel (North)
R Finau (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
Finch (The Garrison)
A Finch (Crusaders)
AJ Finch (Auckland, Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Gujarat Lions, Melbourne Renegades, Mumbai Indians, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Ruhuna Royals, Sunrisers, Surrey, Victoria, Yorkshire)
F Finch (Northcote)
HR Finch (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Finch (Bendigo)
JMD Finch (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley)
LR Finch (North Melbourne-Geelong)
R Finch (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
RL Finch (Carlton)
Findlay (Bendigo)
Findlay (Benalla)
A Findlay (South Queensland Country Under-21s)
AP Findlay (Tasmania)
BJ Findlay (Footscray, Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
G Findlay (Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
M Findlay (Orange)
M Findlay (referee)
N Findlay (umpire)
N Findlay (Illawarra)
NAM Findlay (North)
SH Findlay (North)
T Findlay (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
W Findlay (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
W Findlay (Western Australia Public Schools)
W Findlay (Footscray)
Findley (Bendigo)
SG Finemore (Penrith)
TG Finemore (Penrith Third XI)
SK Fingas (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
Fingcombe (Australians)
JHW Fingleton (Australia, New South Wales)
Fink (Mount Lawley)
M Fink (South Perth, South Perth Second XI, Western Australia Country)
D Finkelde (Fitzroy)
G Finkelde (Hampton)
Finlay (Bendigo)
Finlay (Goulburn)
GA Finlay (Leeming Spartan)
H Finlay (Essendon)
I Finlay (Mosman)
J Finlay (MR Sanders' XI)
NRA Finlay (scorer)
Finlayson (Armidale)
F Finlayson (South Australia Colts)
Finley (Goulburn)
P Finley (New South Wales Cricket Association)
Finn (umpire)
Finn (scorer)
H Finn (Georges River)
L Finn (umpire)
MP Finn (Queensland Colts)
SW Finn (Woodville Rechabites)
T Finn (Yass)
GR Finney (Frankston Peninsula)
PR Finney (Prahran)
Finnis (Hobart Town)
BJ Finucane (Fitzroy, Northcote)
T Finzel (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
L Fiolet (East Belmont)
BPC Firebrace (Northcote, Ringwood, Victoria)
N Firebrace (Victoria)
D Fische (South Australia XI)
A Fischer (Maryborough)
D Fischer (scorer)
D Fischer (South Australia Country)
DJ Fischer (South Australia XI)
DS Fischer (South Australia XI)
B Fish (umpire)
Fisher (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
Fisher (Geelong)
Fisher (Goulburn)
Fisher (Ararat)
Fisher
A Fisher (Queensland)
A Fisher (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
AA Fisher (Prahran)
ADW Fisher (New South Wales)
B Fisher (Queensland)
B Fisher (New South Wales Far West)
B Fisher (Northern District Third XI)
B Fisher (Parkes)
C Fisher (North Eastern District of Victoria, Wangaratta)
D Fisher (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Molonglo)
D Fisher (New South Wales Schools)
E Fisher (South)
E Fisher (Elliot's XI)
EM Fisher (Australian Universities, New South Wales Colts)
F Fisher (Riverina)
G Fisher (Melbourne Cricket Club, Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
G Fisher (Victoria Under-15s Women)
GC Fisher (St Kilda)
HM Fisher (South Australia)
I Fisher (Gosnells)
I Fisher (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
I Fisher (Sydney University)
IA Fisher (umpire)
IE Fisher (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney Metropolitan)
J Fisher (Newcastle)
J Fisher (New South Wales Second XI, Southern Monaro)
J Fisher (umpire)
J Fisher (Hawkesbury)
J Fisher (Marshall's XI)
J Fisher (AA Mailey's XI)
J Fisher (Whorouly)
J Fisher (South Australia Women)
J Fisher (Grovedale)
JC Fisher (Prospect)
JHM Fisher (Australian Country XI)
JW Fisher (South Australia Under-17s)
KP Fisher (Collingwood)
L Fisher (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
LF Fisher (umpire)
M Fisher (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
M Fisher (Sydney North)
M Fisher (North Sydney)
M Fisher (New South Wales Schools)
MJ Fisher (North Melbourne, North Melbourne-Geelong)
OC Fisher (Lane Cove)
P Fisher (Roleystone-Karragullen)
PR Fisher (Northcote)
R Fisher (Corangamite)
R Fisher (Corrimal)
S Fisher (Maccabi Ajax)
SR Fisher (Northcote)
V Fisher (Western Australia Colts)
VAA Fisher (University)
VWM Fisher
W Fisher (Queensland)
W Fisher (Illawarra)
W Fisher (Elliot's XI)
WA Fisher (scorer)
WT Fisher (Queensland)
BA Fishpool (Marion)
A Fishwick (Glenelg)
M Fishwick (Fremantle)
G Fisken (Ballarat)
K Fitch (North)
R Fitch (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
T Fitch (Traralgon and District)
T Fitch (Traralgon Cricket Association)
Fitchett (North Australian Club)
C Fitchett (Crusaders, McKinnon)
MK Fitchett (Victoria)
SJ Fitchett (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, St Kilda, Victoria Second XI, Western Cricket League)
C Fitchitt (Crusaders)
G Fitness (Toombul)
GAJ Fitness (Queensland)
GAJ Fitness (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
C Fitt (Western Australia Country)
M Fitt (Nevilles and Cecils)
C Fittler (Sydney Shires XI)
C Fittler (Municipal and Shires Under-21s)
SR Fitton (Collingwood)
K Fitts (Newcastle Colts)
EJ Fitzell (Essendon)
Fitzgerald (Orange)
Fitzgerald (Singleton)
Fitzgerald (Bourke)
Fitzgerald (Glen Innes)
Fitzgerald (Hawkesbury)
Fitzgerald (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
A Fitzgerald (Western Australia Under-16s)
A Fitzgerald (Old Carey)
B Fitzgerald (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-19s)
B Fitzgerald (St George)
B Fitzgerald (Bassendean)
B Fitzgerald (Northern District)
BL FitzGerald (scorer)
C Fitzgerald (umpire)
C Fitzgerald (Balmain)
DA Fitzgerald (South Australia, Western Australia)
E Fitzgerald (Melbourne)
EE Fitzgerald (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-19s Women)
G Fitzgerald (Subiaco-Floreat)
G Fitzgerald (Balmain, Sydney Central)
G Fitzgerald (Sutherland)
H Fitzgerald (Australian Capital Territory, Gunnedah)
J Fitzgerald (Queensland)
J Fitzgerald (Monaro Cricket Association)
J Fitzgerald (St Josephs)
J Fitzgerald (Balmain)
J Fitzgerald (St George Third XI)
JG Fitzgerald (Northcote)
JP Fitzgerald (Queensland Colts)
M Fitzgerald (Crusaders)
ME Fitzgerald (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
N Fitzgerald (Sutherland)
P Fitzgerald (North Sydney)
P Fitzgerald (Randwick)
RJ Fitzgerald (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
RJ Fitzgerald (Wynnum-Manly)
RP Fitzgerald (Oscott College)
S Fitzgerald (Australian State Schoolboys)
S Fitzgerald (Australian Capital Territory Schools)
V Fitzgerald (Queensland Under-19s Women)
WT Fitzgerald (Brighton, Collingwood)
GM Fitzgibbon
I Fitzgibbon (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women)
JA Fitzgibbon (Melbourne Cricket Club)
R Fitzhardinge (Sydney Grammar School)
A Fitzhenry (New South Wales Under-19s, UTS-Balmain)
A Fitzhenry (Wallsend)
A Fitzhenry (Sydney Third XI)
A Fitzhenry (Sydney Grade XI)
T Fitzhenry (Coolamon-Ganmain)
DJA Fitzmarice (South Melbourne)
DJA Fitzmaurice (Victoria)
DMJ Fitzmaurice (Victoria)
H Fitzmaurice (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
AA Fitzpatrick (Mosman)
AA Fitzpatrick (Warringah)
AA Fitzpatrick (North Sydney)
BA Fitzpatrick (Richmond)
C Fitzpatrick (New South Wales Women)
CL Fitzpatrick (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
GM Fitzpatrick (Fitzroy)
J Fitzpatrick (Tasmania Country)
J Fitzpatrick (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
J Fitzpatrick (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
JH Fitzpatrick (New South Wales)
JM Fitzpatrick (Victoria)
JM Fitzpatrick (Essendon)
K Fitzpatrick (Northcote)
L Fitzpatrick (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Fitzpatrick (Australian Born)
N Fitzpatrick (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
N Fitzpatrick (Queensland Under-23s)
NR Fitzpatrick (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, Sunshine Coast)
NR Fitzpatrick (Toombul)
P Fitzpatrick (umpire)
R Fitzpatrick (scorer)
S Fitzpatrick (Pembroke Old Scholars)
S Fitzpatrick (Australia Blind)
S Fitzpatrick (New South Wales Blind)
S Fitzpatrick (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
S Fitzpatrick (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
TS Fitzpatrick (Western Australia Country)
W Fitzpatrick (North)
S Fitzsimmon (Gold Coast)
L Fitzsimmons (Victoria Country Under-17s)
LC Fitzsimmons (South Australia Country)
S Fitzsimmons (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
S Fitzsimmons (Broadbeach Robina)
S Fitzsimmons (Australia Women)
SA Fitzsimmons (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
TA Fitzsimons (Cheltenham)
D Fiu Lemi (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women)
JA Flack (Essendon)
AJ Flaherty (Formby, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Western Suburbs)
AJ Flaherty (Northern District)
M Flaherty (Australia Women)
S Flaherty (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
T Flaherty (ANZAC Barbarians)
Flanagan (South Australia Under-19s)
BJ Flanagan (Australian Capital Territory, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, Southern New South Wales)
C Flanagan (SJ Blues)
F Flanagan (Australian Capital Territory)
F Flanagan (Australian Capital Territory Schools)
G Flanagan (Western Australia)
H Flanagan (Bathurst Women, Western New South Wales Women)
J Flanagan (North Melbourne, Victoria Colts, Victoria Second XI)
J Flanagan (Queensland)
N Flanagan (South Australia Country)
N Flanagan (University)
NJ Flanagan (Essendon)
P Flanagan (scorer)
R Flanagan (Northam and Country Districts, Western Australia Country)
R Flanagan (Australian Old Collegians)
S Flanagan (Tamworth)
SJ Flanagan (Wests Illawarra)
T Flanagan (Western Australia Women)
K Flanders (Hunter Valley)
P Flanders (South Queensland Under-19s)
C Flanigan (Traralgon Cricket Association)
C Flanigan (Churchill)
C Flanigan (Traralgon and District)
Flannery (Tamworth)
I Flannery (Droughtmasters)
R Flannery (Burrowa)
R Flannery (Droughtmasters)
A Flavell (umpire)
JN Flavell (South Melbourne)
M Flavell (Riverina Under-19s)
RA Flavell (Fitzroy, Prahran, South Melbourne)
ATG Flaws (Royal New Zealand Navy)
R Flaws (Redlands)
CWEJ Fleay (Western Australia)
R Fleay (Wembley Districts)
OS Flecker (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Fleet (Newtown and Chilwell)
Fleeton (Bowral)
K Fleeton (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
LO Fleetwood-Smith (Australia, Victoria)
W Flegg (Richmond)
BL Flegler (scorer)
G Flegler (Sunshine Coast)
SL Flegler (Queensland, Victoria)
Fleming (Goldfields)
A Fleming (University of Newcastle)
A Fleming (Port Melbourne)
AL Fleming (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
B Fleming (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
B Fleming (North)
D Fleming (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
D Fleming (Brisbane University)
DW Fleming (Australia, South Australia, Victoria, Warwickshire)
E Fleming (Midland-Guildford)
EA Fleming (University)
EJ Fleming (Willetton)
H Fleming (Wesley College, Melbourne)
IC Fleming (Fitzroy, Northcote)
J Fleming (Illawarra)
J Fleming (Balgownie)
J Fleming (New South Wales Far North East Colts)
K Fleming (New South Wales Country Second XI)
KG Fleming (Fitzroy, Northcote, Victoria Colts)
KS Fleming (Davenham, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s)
M Fleming (UTS-Balmain)
M Fleming (Balmain)
M Fleming (Northern Territory Women)
MA Fleming (Western Suburbs Third XI)
P Fleming (New South Wales North West Zone)
P Fleming (Australian Universities)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Fleming (Queensland Women)
S Fleming (Leeton Women)
S Fleming (Nyah District)
S Fleming (South Brisbane)
W Fleming (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
W Fleming (University)
Z Fleming (Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI)
H Flentle (Victoria Junior Women)
R Flesser (Beenleigh-Logan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive