|
M Rabbani |
(North) |
|
A Raffo |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South) |
|
A Raffo |
(The Rest) |
|
A Raffo |
(CG Nino's XI) |
|
A Raffo |
(Lomas) |
|
A Raffo |
(Argentina to England Touring Team) |
|
AG Raffo |
(Argentina, Argentine Cricket Association Colts, Argentine Cricket Association Colts South, South, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
E Raffo |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
AH Raghuprakash |
(Argentina) |
|
J Raikes |
(Venado Tuerto) |
|
T Raikes |
(Combined Camps) |
|
DW Rait-Smith |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
Rakshith |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
N Ramayon |
(North) |
|
DM Rankin |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
R Rasmussen |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
HT Ratcliff |
(Belgrano) |
|
PM Rath |
(Argentine Born, South) |
|
PM Rath |
(Buenos Aires Cricket Club) |
|
A Rathenberger |
(North of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
G Ratti |
(Foreigners XI) |
|
R Rayner |
(Botswana Bushmen) |
|
S Razvi |
(Hurlingham Club, Stragglers of Asia) |
|
I Redruello |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
I Redruello |
(Lomas) |
|
N Redruello |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts) |
|
T Redruello |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
Reeves |
(umpire) |
|
J Rego |
(Argentina Under-13s) |
|
P Reiter |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North) |
|
A Rendle |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
O Rendtorff |
(Argentine Cricket Association, North of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
G Retamales |
(Argentina Women) |
|
SA Retamales |
(Americas Women, Argentina Women) |
|
ALR Rey |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
G Rey |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South) |
|
T Rey |
(Argentina Under-13s) |
|
RC Reyes |
(South) |
|
H Reynolds |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
JO Reynolds |
(North) |
|
K Reynolds |
(Lomas) |
|
M Reynolds |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
R Reynolds |
(Lomas) |
|
D Richards |
(St George's College Staff) |
|
DW Richardson |
(Argentina Combined XI, Northern Camps, St Paul's School, Cordoba, The Rest, Valparaiso) |
|
AAP Rivero |
(Argentina) |
|
J Rivero |
(Belgrano A) |
|
KJ Riveros |
(Argentina Under-18s) |
|
MJ Riveros |
(Argentina, North) |
|
J Rizzio |
(Rosario) |
|
B Robbins |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
H Robbins |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
Roberts |
(Western Camps) |
|
A Roberts |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
AC Roberts |
(Buenos Aires Suburbs) |
|
BC Roberts |
(Argentina, Argentine Cricket Association Colts North, Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North, Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South, North, North of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
BC Roberts |
(Hurlingham A, Hurlingham A) |
|
C Roberts |
(Argentina Combined Second XI, Argentine Cricket Association Second Division Clubs, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
C Roberts |
(Buenos Aires Suburbs) |
|
G Roberts |
(Rosario) |
|
HD Roberts |
(Argentina) |
|
HL Roberts |
(Belgrano) |
|
I Roberts |
(Argentina) |
|
M Roberts |
(Hurlingham) |
|
MA Roberts |
(Argentina, Argentina A, Argentina Under-23s, North) |
|
MA Roberts |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts East, GH Martin's XI) |
|
P Roberts |
(Hurlingham A) |
|
RH Roberts |
(Belgrano) |
|
M Roberts(a) |
(Hurlingham B) |
|
C Robertson |
(umpire) |
|
Z Robertson |
(umpire) |
|
A Robinson |
(Northern Suburbs, South) |
|
A Robinson |
(St Andrews) |
|
C Robinson |
(Rosario) |
|
R Robinson |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
F Robles |
(Hurlingham A, Hurlingham A, Hurlingham B) |
|
H Robles |
(Hurlingham B) |
|
JM Robles |
(Hurlingham) |
|
M Robles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North) |
|
M Robles |
(Hurlingham A, Hurlingham B) |
|
P Roca |
(St Albans Sharks) |
|
PM Roca |
(Lomas) |
|
J Rochan |
(Belgrano) |
|
Rochen |
(Argentina Under-13s) |
|
P Rodgers |
(Argentine Cricket Association Second Division Clubs) |
|
J Rodman |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts) |
|
JBT Rodman |
(South) |
|
MJ Rodman |
(Lomas, St George's College, Quilmes) |
|
RJ Rodman |
(St George's College, Quilmes) |
|
R Rodr-Delgado |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
G Rodriguez |
(Argentina Under-19s) |
|
L Rodriguez |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North) |
|
L Rodriguez |
(Belgrano A) |
|
C Rodriguez Huerres |
(Argentina Women) |
|
M Rogers |
(Argentina, Argentina A) |
|
MB Rojas |
(Argentina Women) |
|
AG Roper |
(Rosario) |
|
AJ Roper |
(North) |
|
JR Roscoe |
(Rosario) |
|
A Rose |
(Botswana Bushmen) |
|
D Rosello |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
D Rosello |
(Belgrano) |
|
I Ross |
(Hurlingham B) |
|
JC Ross |
(Lomas) |
|
L Ross |
(AIS MacGowan's XI) |
|
L Ross |
(FA Forrester's XI) |
|
L Ross |
(Argentine Cricket Association Vice-President's XI) |
|
L Ross |
(Argentine Cricket Association Over-25s) |
|
L Ross |
(Argentina to England Touring Team) |
|
LR Ross |
(Hurlingham, St George's College, Quilmes) |
|
A Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts, Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
A Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors Colts South) |
|
A Rossi |
(Saturday Championship South) |
|
F Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North, Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
F Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
F Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors Colts South) |
|
G Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North, Argentine Cricket Association Colts South, Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
G Rossi |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors Colts North) |
|
L Rossi |
(Argentina) |
|
M Rossi |
(Belgrano) |
|
S Rossi |
(Argentina) |
|
T Rossi |
(Argentina) |
|
M Rost |
(Argentina, Argentina A, Argentina Under-19s) |
|
M Rost |
(South) |
|
M Rothen |
(Lomas) |
|
Rothenberger |
(Argentina Schools) |
|
A Rothenberger |
(Argentine Cricket Association Second Division Clubs, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
A Rothenberger |
(Buenos Aires Suburbs) |
|
A Rothenberger |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
L Rothenberger |
(Buenos Aires Suburbs Juniors) |
|
A Rothenburger |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
E Roulet |
(Argentina Under-13s) |
|
F Rowe |
(South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
F Rowe |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
M Rowe |
(Argentina A) |
|
M Rowe |
(Argentina A) |
|
M Rowe |
(Argentina A) |
|
M Rowe |
(Lomas) |
|
MA Rowe |
(Argentina, Brazil, South) |
|
O Rowe |
(Argentina) |
|
P Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
P Rowe |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors South) |
|
P Rowe |
(Argentina, DA Cavanagh's XI) |
|
P Rowe |
(Saturday Championship South) |
|
RW Rudd |
(Argentina) |
|
CR Rugeroni |
(Argentina, South) |
|
Rule |
(Argentine Cricket Association Veterans) |
|
RW Rule |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
CL Rumboll |
(Concordia) |
|
EL Rumboll |
(Hurlingham) |
|
MAE Rumboll |
(Cordoba Athletic Club, Northern Camps) |
|
R Rumboll |
(Argentine Cricket Association Juniors North) |
|
W Rumboll |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
B Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
E Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North) |
|
F Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Under-15s South) |
|
G Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts South) |
|
G Runnacles |
(St Alban's) |
|
I Runnacles |
(Argentina, South) |
|
LJ Runnacles |
(South) |
|
M Runnacles |
(Argentina, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
M Runnacles |
(St Alban's) |
|
M Runnacles |
(Saturday Championship South) |
|
M Runnacles |
(Hurlingham A) |
|
M Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
Mn Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
P Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Over-25s) |
|
P Runnacles |
(The Rest) |
|
PJ Runnacles |
(North) |
|
PR Runnacles |
(Argentina) |
|
PRM Runnacles |
(Hurlingham) |
|
PRM Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts North) |
|
R Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association, South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
R Runnacles |
(St Alban's) |
|
R Runnacles |
(Lomas and St Albans) |
|
R Runnacles |
(Saturday Championship South) |
|
R Runnacles |
(Hurlingham A) |
|
RH Runnacles |
(Argentine Cricket Association) |
|
CP Russ |
(Argentina) |
|
FIB Ryan |
(St Alban's) |
|
I Ryan |
(Belgrano B) |
|
J Ryan |
(South of Argentina Second Division Clubs) |
|
J Ryan |
(Belgrano A, Belgrano B) |
|
M Ryan |
(Argentina A) |
|
M Ryan |
(St Paul's School, Cordoba) |
|
M Ryan |
(Sierras de Cordoba) |
|
M Ryan |
(Argentine Cricket Association Colts) |
|
M Ryan |
(Argentina A) |
|
M Ryan |
(Cordoba and Camps) |
|
M Ryan |
(Argentina to England Touring Team) |
|
M Ryan |
(Lomas) |
|
M Ryan |
(Argentine Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
M Ryan |
(Living Legends) |
|
ME Ryan |
(Hurlingham) |
|
MG Ryan |
(Lomas) |
|
PM Ryan |
(Americas Under-19s, Argentina, Argentina A, Argentine Cricket Association Under-15s North, South) |
|
P Ryandnb |
(Argentina A) |