CricketArchive

Women's limited overs Bowling On Each Ground by Erva Giddings

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Guyana National Stadium, Providence12008642-3421.500030.004.30
Park Hill Playing Field, Colonarie10825422-2227.000054.003.00
Windsor Park, Roseau10226866-1611.330117.004.00
Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown9616863-2311.330016.004.25
Chedwin Park, Spanish Town7805922-2129.500039.004.53
Trelawny Multi-Purpose Stadium, Greenfields6012211-722.000060.002.20
Benjamin's Park, Portsmouth5402732-159.000018.003.00
Gilbert Park, California5405722-5728.500027.006.33
Exchange Recreation Ground, Couva4803111-3131.000048.003.87
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown4811422-147.000024.001.75
Arnos Vale Playing Field, Kingstown4302922-2914.500021.504.04
Sion Hill Playing Field, Sion Hill4213232-2510.660014.004.57
National Cricket Centre, Couva3011422-147.000015.002.80
Macaulay Park, California3001511-1515.000030.003.00
Botanical Gardens, Roseau240160     4.00
Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore241911-99.000024.002.25

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive