|
22nd February 2018 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Pool B | Eastern Province v Gauteng |
ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth |
f58535 |
|
8th March 2018 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Pool B | Boland v Eastern Province |
Eurolux Boland Park, Paarl |
f58561 |
|
11th October 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | Eastern Province v North West |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f58885 |
|
25th October 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Pool A | Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland |
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth |
f58924 |
|
10th January 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | Northerns v Eastern Province |
Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria |
f59234 |
|
7th February 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Pool A | Eastern Province v Boland |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f59314 |
|
21st February 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Pool A | Gauteng v Eastern Province |
ABSA Oval, Johannesburg |
f59342 |
|
28th February 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | South Western Districts v Eastern Province |
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn |
f59358 |
|
7th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Knights v Warriors |
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley |
f59631 |
|
14th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Lions |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59646 |
|
28th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Cape Cobras v Warriors |
PPC Newlands, Cape Town |
f59676 |
|
14th November 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2019/20 |
Pool A | Eastern Province v Boland |
ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth |
f59714 |
|
19th December 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Dolphins v Warriors |
Hollywoodbets Kingsmead, Durban |
f59801 |
|
6th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Titans v Warriors |
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
f59853 |
|
13th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Knights |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59878 |
|
20th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Cape Cobras |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59908 |
|
30th January 2020 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2019/20 |
Pool A | Eastern Province v Central Gauteng |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f59937 |
|
13th February 2020 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2019/20 |
Pool A | KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province |
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg |
f60010 |
|
3rd March 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 2 | South Western Districts v Border |
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn |
f60767 |
|
17th November 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 2 | Border v Easterns |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f61221 |
|
9th February 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 2 | KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border |
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg |
f61433 |
|
23rd February 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 2 | Border v South Western Districts |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f61455 |
|
2nd March 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 2 | Border v Limpopo |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f61473 |
|
9th March 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 2 | Mpumalanga v Border |
Uplands College, White River |
f61487 |
|
2nd November 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | South Western Districts v Border |
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn |
f61804 |
|
9th November 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | Limpopo v Border |
Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane |
f61827 |
|
16th November 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | Border v Mpumalanga |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f61848 |
|
1st February 2024 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | Border v Free State |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f62049 |
|
8th February 2024 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | Border v Northern Cape |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f62083 |
|
15th February 2024 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 2 | Easterns v Border |
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni |
f62117 |