CricketArchive

Tournaments in Netherlands

Uxbridge in Netherlands 1881
Leicester Ivanhoe in Netherland 1895
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1902
Belgium in Netherlands 1910
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1921
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1922
Incogniti in Netherlands 1922
Dragonflies in Netherlands 1925
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1925
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1925
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1926
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1927
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1928
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1928
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1930
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1931
MF North's XI in Netherlands 1931
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1932
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1933
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1933
Craven Gentlemen in Netherlands 1934
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1934
Harrow Wanderers in Netherlands 1934
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1935
South Africa in British Isles 1935
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1936
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1937
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1938
Eton Ramblers in Netherlands 1939
British Liberation Army in Netherlands 1945
BH Valentine's XI in Netherlands 1946
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1946
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1947
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1948
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1948
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1949
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1950
Sandhurst Wanderers in Netherlands 1950
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1951
South Africa in British Isles 1951
British Rhine Army in Netherlands 1952
Women's Cricket Association in Netherlands 1952
Australia in British Isles 1953
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1953
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1954
Denmark in Netherlands 1955
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1956
South Australia XI in British Isles 1956
Incogniti in Netherlands 1957
West Indies in British Isles 1957
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1958
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1958
Combined Services in Netherlands 1959
Denmark in Netherlands 1959
Women's Cricket Association in Netherlands 1959
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1960
Emus World Tour 1961
Indian Gymkhana in Netherlands 1961
The Forty Club in Netherlands 1961
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1962
Hampshire in Netherlands 1962
Oxford University in Netherlands 1962
Denmark in Netherlands 1963
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1963
Middlesex in Netherlands 1963
The Forty Club in Netherlands 1963
Australia in British Isles 1964
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1964
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1964
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1965
New Zealand in British Isles 1965
The Forty Club in Netherlands 1965
Combined Services in Netherlands 1966
Oxford University in Netherlands 1966
W Isaacs' XI in England 1966
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1967
The Forty Club in Netherlands and Belgium 1967
Women's Cricket Association in Netherlands 1967
Worcestershire in Netherlands 1967
Grasshoppers (South Africa) in Europe 1968
International Cavaliers in Netherlands 1968
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1968
Bermuda in England 1969
Denmark in Netherlands 1969
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1969
The Forty Club in Netherlands 1969
Hampstead in Netherlands 1970
Ireland in Netherlands 1970
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1971
Hampstead in Netherlands 1972
Kent in Netherlands 1972
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1972
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1973
Suffolk in Netherlands 1973
Ireland in Netherlands 1974
Middlesex in Netherlands 1974
Pakistan in England 1974
Denmark in Netherlands 1975
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1975
International Youth Tournament 1975
Sri Lanka in England 1975
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1975
Women's Cricket Association in Netherlands 1975
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1976
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1977
The Elephants in Netherlands 1977
New Zealand in British Isles 1978
Pakistan in England 1978
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1979
Junior England in Netherlands 1979
Scotland in Netherlands 1979
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1979
Denmark in Netherlands 1980
Queen's Park in Netherlands 1980
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1981
Sri Lanka in England 1981
Denmark in Netherlands 1983
Free Foresters in Netherlands 1983
International Youth Tournament 1983
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1983
Netherlands Centenary Tournament 1983
Other matches in Netherlands 1983
Queen's Park in Netherlands 1983
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1983
Derbyshire in Netherlands 1984
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-21s in Netherlands 1984
New Zealand Women in England and Netherlands 1984
Other matches in Netherlands 1984
Women's Cricket Association in Netherlands 1984
Gloucestershire in Netherlands 1985
India in British Isles 1986
New Zealand in England 1986
Other matches in Netherlands 1986
Combined Universities in Netherlands 1987
Ireland Women in Netherlands 1987
Rawalpindi in Netherlands 1987
Surrey in Netherlands 1987
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1987
AJ Lamb's XI in Netherlands 1988
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1988
Hampshire in Netherlands 1988
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1988
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1988
The Hague Cricket Club 110th Anniversary Tournament 1988
Australia in British Isles 1989
England XI in Netherlands 1989
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1989
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1989
Netherlands Quadrangular Tournament 1989
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1990
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1990
Unibind ICC Trophy 1990
Australia Young Cricketers in England 1991
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1991
West Indies in British Isles 1991
Women's European Championship 1991
Denmark in Netherlands 1992
Eastern Province in England 1992
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1992
Pakistan in British Isles 1992
England in Netherlands 1993
Ireland in Netherlands 1993
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1993
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1993
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1993
European Quadrangular Tournament 1994
Italy in Netherlands 1994
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1994
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1994
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1994
South Africa in British Isles 1994
Club Cricket Conference Under-25s in Netherlands 1995
Glamorgan in Netherlands 1995
International Youth Tournament 1995
Ireland Development XI in England and Netherlands 1995
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1995
Somerset in Netherlands 1995
Young Australia in England 1995
India in England 1996
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1996
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1996
Norfolk in Netherlands 1996
Pakistan in British Isles 1996
Warwickshire County Cricket Club President's XI in Netherlands 1996
Women's European Under-23 Championship 1996
Army in Netherlands 1997
Leicestershire in Netherlands 1997
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1997
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1997
European Championship 1998
India A in Netherlands 1998
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1998
South Africa in British Isles 1998
European Under-17 Championship 1999
ICC World Cup 1999
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 1999
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1999
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 1999
Pakistan Emerging Players in Denmark and Netherlands 1999
Denmark A in Netherlands 2000
Earlham in Netherlands 2000
European Under-15 Championship 2000
Flamingo Juniors Tournament 2000
Leicestershire in Netherlands 2000
Netherland Cricket League Dames Hoodfklasse 2000
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2000
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2000
Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse 2000
Netherland Cricket League Reserve Hoodfklasse 2000
Netherland Cricket League Tweedeklasse B1 2000
Netherland Cricket League Tweedeklasse C2 2000
New Zealand A in England 2000
Strawberry Women's Cup 2000
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 2000
England and Wales Cricket Board XI in Netherlands 2001
European Development XI Championship 2001
European Under-13 Championship 2001
Ireland Under-21s Women in Netherlands 2001
Marylebone Cricket Club Women in Netherlands 2001
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2001
European Development XI Championship 2002
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 2002
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2002
New Zealand Women in Ireland and Netherlands 2002
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2004
European Under-19 Championship 2003
International Women's Cricket Council Trophy 2003
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 2003
World XI in Netherlands 2003
European Championship Division One 2004
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2004
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2004
Pakistan in Netherlands 2004
Videocon Cup 2004
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2005
European Under-15 Championship 2005
European Under-23 Championship 2005
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2005
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2005
Denmark in Netherlands 2006
European Under-17 Championship 2006
Marylebone Cricket Club in Netherlands 2006
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2006
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2006
Sri Lanka in Netherlands 2006
Women's European Under-21 Championship 2006
Bermuda in Netherlands 2007
Denmark in Netherlands 2007
Denmark XI in Netherlands 2007
European Under-15 Championship 2007
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2007 to 2008
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2007
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2007
South Africa Women in England and Netherlands 2007
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 2007
Women's European Championship 2007
Bermuda in Netherlands 2008
European A Championship 2008
Kenya in Netherlands 2008
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2008
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2008
Norfolk in Netherlands 2008
West Indies Women in British Isles and Netherlands 2008
Afghanistan in Netherlands 2009
Army Development XI in Netherlands 2009
Canada in Netherlands 2009
Continental European T20 Championship 2009
Crusaders in Netherlands and England 2009
European A Championship 2009
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2009 to 2010
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2009
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2009
Women's European Under-17 Championship 2009
Women's European Under-17 Twenty20 Championship 2009
Army Women in Netherlands 2010
Clydesdale Bank 40 2010
Continental European T20 Championship 2010
European Under-15 Championship 2010
European Under-17 Championship 2010
ICC World Cricket League Division One 2010
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2010
Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2010
Scotland in Netherlands 2010
Zimbabwe XI in Netherlands 2010
Clydesdale Bank 40 2011
Continental European T20 Championship 2011
European Championship Division Two Twenty20 2011
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2011 to 2012
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2011 to 2012
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2011
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2011
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2011 to 2013
ICC World Cricket League Championship 2011 to 2013
Ireland Women in Netherlands 2011
LV Women's County Championship 2011
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2011
Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2011
Women's European Championship 2011
Women's European Championship Twenty20 2011
Bangladesh in Ireland and Netherlands 2012
Clydesdale Bank 40 2012
Continental European T20 Championship 2012
European Women's T20 Tournament 2012
Marylebone Cricket Club Women in Netherlands 2012
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2012
Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2012
Switzerland in Netherlands 2012
Caledonian Highlanders in Netherlands 2013
Continental European T20 Championship 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2013
European Under-19 Championship 2013
LV Women's County Championship 2013
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2013
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2013
Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013
South Africa in Netherlands 2013
Yorkshire Bank 40 2013
Continental European T20 Championship 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2014
Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014
Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014
Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014
Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014
Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014
Netherland Twenty20 2014
Netherland Women's League Competition 2014
Netherland Women's Twenty20 2014
North Sea 20 Series 2014
North Sea 50 Series 2014

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive