CricketArchive

Fielding in Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
A Gordon (Sy)68 8
MW Davis (Kent)5336
C Cooper (Sy)64 4
B Gammon (Wales)2224
LL Grant (Sco)54 4
S Hughes (Es)34 4
F Kehl (Sy)64 4
M McColl (Sco)54 4
H Young (Sx)54 4
R Church (Dy)23 3
C Edwards (Sco)53 3
A Eltringham (Sy)1123
D Harrison (Staff)1213
A Hogg (Sco)53 3
A Lister (Sco)5123
A Marshall (Ham)2123
C Phillips (Berk)23 3
B Polley (Sy)53 3
G Porter (Ham)33 3
CM Scott (Sco)53 3
G Tyler (Kent)53 3
E Wadey (Sx)53 3
F Angel (Sx)32 2
HDM Bates (Buck)12 2
S Buckton (Wk)22 2
A Capsey (Sy)7112
E Chandler (Ham)22 2
E Claridge (Buck)1112
B Clarke (Ham)32 2
I Clayton (Berk)32 2
E Cook (Es)32 2
A Dowse (Ham)1112
A Gardner (Lin)12 2
J Greenwood (Kent)52 2
R Hayward (Berk)32 2
A Hills (Es)32 2
JA Hobson (Kent)52 2
S Hoyes (Dy)22 2
H Hughes (Staff)1112
N Lee (Berk)22 2
S Munro (Nt)32 2
I Neely (Sy)32 2
K Perry (Kent)52 2
P Safford (Hunt)12 2
CK Scarborough (Wales)22 2
M Ward (Nt)2112
S Whittington (Sx)52 2
I Wong (Wk)22 2
M Wright (Ham)32 2
B Allcock (Le)21 1
A Ansar (Ham)31 1
C Astley-Jones (Dev)21 1
A Baig (Berk)11 1
G Ballinger (Wk)21 1
H Baxter Chinery (Hunt)11 1
K Bennett (Ches)1011
H Bonnell (Berk)31 1
C Brewer (Sy)71 1
B Chambers (Es)31 1
I Couttie (Sco)51 1
E Davies (Staff)21 1
R Edge (Sx)21 1
H Forsyth (Dur)11 1
K Fraser (Sco)51 1
G Garrett (Nt)11 1
G Gill (Ches)11 1
E Glynn (Le)21 1
L Grain (Ox)11 1
A Green (Ham)11 1
A Griffiths (Wales)21 1
P Hall (Wk)21 1
R Halliday (Dev)21 1
S Harris (Kent)51 1
A Herathege (Sy)51 1
G Hill (Kent)41 1
A Hills (Es)11 1
M Holifield (Dev)21 1
G Holt (La)1011
C Hughes (Nt)11 1
K Hughes (Wales)21 1
S Hughes (Wales)21 1
G Hunt (Gs)11 1
E Jones (Es)21 1
E Jorgensen (Sx)51 1
F Kemp (Sx)21 1
L Kendall (Ham)11 1
M Khizer (Dy)11 1
R Knowling-Davies (Nt)31 1
P Landa (Nt)31 1
T Larkins (Hert)11 1
C McCarthy (Sx)51 1
A Maxwell (Lin)11 1
ZE Menzies (Sx)41 1
N Milhofer (Gs)21 1
S Mitchelmore (Ox)11 1
O Montgomery (Sco)41 1
K Moore (Kent)31 1
M Morgan (Wales)11 1
M Morris (Lin)11 1
E Naylor (Wk)21 1
J Olorenshaw (Es)11 1
E Page (Le)21 1
E Parle (Sx)51 1
I Peacock (Sx)41 1
L Perry (Staff)21 1
G Poole (Es)31 1
Z Rennie (Sco)51 1
A Roberts (Hunt)11 1
M Rossiter (Le)21 1
CJ Rowson (Kent)51 1
C Rudkin (Nt)31 1
N Shah (Ox)1011
J Smithurst (Dy)11 1
N Spencer (Nt)11 1
J Thatcher (Dy)11 1
E Todd (Kent)41 1
A Travers (Sy)11 1
K Vaseeharan (Hunt)11 1
L White (Berk)21 1
J Young (Sx)51 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive