CricketArchive

The Davidstow National Village Cup 2016



23 Apr 2016 Group 20 First RoundPimperne v Cattistock Frog's Hall, Barrow vill2176
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First Round#Mawdesley v Milnthorpe The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2177
01 May 2016 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Staithes Athletic Club The Flatts, Alne vill2178
01 May 2016 Group 8 First RoundAlvanley v Corwen Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2179
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Langley Manor Grateley Road, Amport vill2180
01 May 2016 Group 8 First RoundAshley v Carmel and District Ashley Road, Ashley vill2180a
01 May 2016 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Cumnor The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2181
01 May 2016 Group 13 First RoundAvoncroft v Bredon Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath vill2182
01 May 2016 Group 3 First RoundBarton v Bilton-in-Ainsty Church Lane, Barton vill2182a
01 May 2016 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Parley Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2183
01 May 2016 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2184
01 May 2016 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v Great Bromley and District Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2185
01 May 2016 Group 20 First RoundBere Regis v Shrewton Townsend, Bere Regis vill2185a
01 May 2016 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Purton Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill2185b
01 May 2016 Group 30 First RoundBuxted Park v Glynde and Beddingham Buxted Park, Buxted vill2186
01 May 2016 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Northop Hall Paton Field, Caldy vill2187
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Ackworth Town Street, Carlton vill2188
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundClayton West v Fairburn Back Lane, Clayton West vill2189
01 May 2016 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2190
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundDamerham v Folland (Hamble) The Cricket Field, Damerham vill2191
01 May 2016 Group 5 First Round#East Ardsley v Drighlington Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2192
01 May 2016 Group 18 First Round#Ebrington v Painswick Manor Ground, Ebrington vill2193
01 May 2016 Group 13 First Round#Exhall and Wixford v Cookley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2194
01 May 2016 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Silton Filey Road, Flixton vill2195
01 May 2016 Group 3 First Round#Forge Valley v Harome Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2196
01 May 2016 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Bradford Abbas Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2196a
01 May 2016 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Nunwick The Green, Grimsargh vill2197
01 May 2016 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Broadbottom Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2197a
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Easton and Martyr Worthy Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2198
01 May 2016 Group 23 First RoundHigh Roding v Old Southendian and Southchurch The Meadow, High Roding vill2198a
01 May 2016 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Challow and Childrey Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2199
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Sway The Quarters, Hursley vill2200
01 May 2016 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Frampton-on-Severn Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2200a
01 May 2016 Group 20 First Round#Lacock v Aldbourne not known vill2201
01 May 2016 Group 22 First Round#Long Marston v Eaton Bray Marlins, Long Marston vill2202
01 May 2016 Group 30 First RoundLong Men v Rottingdean no ground arranged vill2202a
01 May 2016 Group 13 First RoundMadresfield v Offenham no ground arranged vill2202b
01 May 2016 Group 18 First RoundMarshfield v Huntley Broadleys, Marshfield vill2203
01 May 2016 Group 22 First RoundNorthchurch v Botany Bay The Meadow, Northchurch vill2204
01 May 2016 Group 26 First Round#Oakley v Eversley Oakley Park, Oakley vill2205
01 May 2016 Group 22 First RoundOld Owens v Langleybury Old Owens Sports Ground, Potters Bar vill2206
01 May 2016 Group 19 First RoundOxford Downs v Horley Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2207
01 May 2016 Group 7 First RoundPendle Forest v Farnworth Social Circle no ground arranged vill2207a
01 May 2016 Group 28 First RoundPerranporth v Abbotskerswell Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2208
01 May 2016 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Navestock Ardleigh Green Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2209
01 May 2016 Group 3 First RoundSeamer and Irton v Moorsholm The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2209a
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Paultons The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2210
01 May 2016 Group 28 First RoundSt Mawgan-in-Pydar v Roche no ground arranged vill2210a
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundStreethouse v Houghton Main Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2211
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Great Preston Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2211a
01 May 2016 Group 26 First RoundTichborne Park v Longparish Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2212
01 May 2016 Group 23 First RoundWest Bergholt v Stradbroke Manor Road, West Bergholt vill2213
01 May 2016 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Wendon The Street, Worlington vill2213a
08 May 2016 Group 6 First RoundShireshead and Forton v Great Eccleston Clifton Park, Forton vill2214
15 May 2016 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Boconnoc Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2214a
15 May 2016 Group 4 Second Round#Addingham v Ouseburn Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2215
15 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Northop Hall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2216
15 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Halkyn Ashley Road, Ashley vill2216a
15 May 2016 Group 4 Second Round#Bardsey v Heslerton Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill2217
15 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Ebberston The Playing Fields, Bartestree vill2218
15 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Dumbleton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2219
15 May 2016 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Linton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2220
15 May 2016 Group 14 Second RoundBrampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Pencombe not known vill2221
15 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Kempsey Hill Close, Bredon vill2222
15 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2222a
15 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Pontyberem Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2222b
15 May 2016 Group 20 Second RoundCattistock v Goatacre Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2223
15 May 2016 Group 3 Second Round#Cayton v Sessay Station Road, Cayton vill2224
15 May 2016 Group 21 Second RoundChenies and Latimer v Buckland and Aston Clinton Chenies Cricket Ground, Chenies vill2225
15 May 2016 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Shapwick and Polden Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2226
15 May 2016 Group 31 Second RoundChidham and Hambrook v Ifield not known vill2227
15 May 2016 Group 28 Second RoundChulmleigh and Mid-Devon v Yelverton Bohemians Cricket Close, Chulmleigh vill2227a
15 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Read JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2228
15 May 2016 Group 21 Second RoundColeshill v Dinton Rushymead, Coleshill vill2228a
15 May 2016 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Apperley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2229
15 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Dafen Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2230
15 May 2016 Group 11 Second RoundCropston v Baston Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2230a
15 May 2016 Group 17 Second RoundCrumlin v Tondu not known vill2231
15 May 2016 Group 21 Second Round#Cublington v Kimble Orchard Ground, Cublington vill2232
15 May 2016 Group 25 Second RoundDatchet v Purley-on-Thames Wally Gage Memorial Ground, Datchet vill2233
15 May 2016 Group 22 Second RoundDatchworth v Preston The Green, Datchworth vill2234
15 May 2016 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Meigle Moray Park, Doune vill2235
15 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundDrefach v Llandysul Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill2235a
15 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundDunstall v Hinstock Deer Park, Dunstall vill2235b
15 May 2016 Group 5 Second Round#East Ardsley v Rodley Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2236
15 May 2016 Group 18 Second RoundEbrington v Marshfield Manor Ground, Ebrington vill2237
15 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundEdgworth v Burneside Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth vill2238
15 May 2016 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Hambledon Cross Green, Eversley vill2238a
15 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Astwood Bank Mill Lane, Feckenham vill2239
15 May 2016 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill2240
15 May 2016 Group 26 Second RoundFolland (Hamble) v Hursley Park Folland Park, Hamble vill2241
15 May 2016 Group 3 Second Round#Forge Valley v Folkton and Flixton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2242
15 May 2016 Group 27 Second RoundFrenchay v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Bob Stone Ground, Frenchay vill2242a
15 May 2016 Group 1 Second RoundFreuchie v Crathie The Park, Freuchie vill2242b
15 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Warton The Green, Grimsargh vill2242c
15 May 2016 Group 29 Second RoundHardwick and Caldecote v Foxton Caldecote Recreation Ground, Caldecote vill2243
15 May 2016 Group 23 Second RoundHigh Roding v Mistley The Meadow, High Roding vill2243a
15 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundHimley v Hodnet and Peplow Stourbridge Road, Himley vill2243b
15 May 2016 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2244
15 May 2016 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Bute County Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2245
15 May 2016 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Highnam Court Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2245a
15 May 2016 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill2246
15 May 2016 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Northchurch Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2247
15 May 2016 Group 30 Second RoundLaughton v Bells Yew Green The Mayfield, Laughton vill2247a
15 May 2016 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Shenley Village Marlins, Long Marston vill2247b
15 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Brook Walton The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2248
15 May 2016 Group 21 Second RoundMilton Keynes Village v Bledlow Village no ground arranged vill2248a
15 May 2016 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v Creigiau Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2248b
15 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundMottram v Hawk Green Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2249
15 May 2016 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Stapleton Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2249a
15 May 2016 Group 30 Second RoundNunwick v Mayfield Nunwick Oval, Great Salkeld vill2250
15 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundOffenham v Exhall and Wixford Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill2250a
15 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundOulton v Farsley Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2250b
15 May 2016 Group 19 Second Round#Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill2251
15 May 2016 Group 19 Second RoundOxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2252
15 May 2016 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Burbage and Easton Royal Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2253
15 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2254
15 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v Salesbury Fence vill2255
15 May 2016 Group 25 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Cookham Dean Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2256
15 May 2016 Group 30 Second Round#Plumpton and East Chiltington v Hadlow Down King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2257
15 May 2016 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Bromham Village Green, Reed vill2258
15 May 2016 Group 23 Second RoundRettendon v Stock Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2259
15 May 2016 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill2259a
15 May 2016 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Old Down The Common, Rockhampton vill2259b
15 May 2016 Group 30 Second Round#Rottingdean v Buxted Park Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2260
15 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundSabden v Egerton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2260a
15 May 2016 Group 19 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Kingston Bagpuize Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2260b
15 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundShireshead and Forton v Lindal Moor Clifton Park, Forton vill2261
15 May 2016 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Horningsham Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2262
15 May 2016 Group 32 Second RoundSibton Park v Capel Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2263
15 May 2016 Group 28 Second RoundSouth Petherwin v Tintagel Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2263a
15 May 2016 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Godshill The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2263b
15 May 2016 Group 17 Second RoundSt Fagans v Ynystawe Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill2263c
15 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Moorsholm Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2263d
15 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Thornton Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2263e
15 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Birch Vale and Thornsett Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2263f
15 May 2016 Group 11 Second Round#Thorpe Arnold v Lubenham Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill2264
15 May 2016 Group 26 Second RoundTichborne Park v Langley Manor Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2265
15 May 2016 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Hunningham Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2265a
15 May 2016 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2266
15 May 2016 Group 23 Second Round#West Bergholt v Bentley Manor Road, West Bergholt vill2267
15 May 2016 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Belhus The Street, Worlington vill2268
22 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundCarlton v Fairburn Town Street, Carlton vill2269
22 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundWoodhouses v Croston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2270
29 May 2016 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v Chulmleigh and Mid-Devon Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2271
29 May 2016 Group 4 Third Round#Addingham v Staxton Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2272
29 May 2016 Group 8 Third Round#Alvanley v Hawk Green Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2273
29 May 2016 Group 19 Third RoundAston Rowant v Shipton-under-Wychwood The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2274
29 May 2016 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v Kislingbury Temperance Longdown Lane, Barby vill2275
29 May 2016 Group 4 Third RoundBardsey v Studley Royal Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill2275a
29 May 2016 Group 14 Third RoundBartestree and Lugwardine v Colwall The Playing Fields, Bartestree vill2276
29 May 2016 Group 23 Third RoundBelhus v Rettendon The Village Green, North Stifford vill2277
29 May 2016 Group 23 Third RoundBentley v Mistley Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2278
29 May 2016 Group 2 Third RoundBomarsund Welfare v Bates Cottages East View, Choppington vill2279
29 May 2016 Group 7 Third RoundBrook Walton v Woodhouses Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2280
29 May 2016 Group 21 Third Round#Buckland and Aston Clinton v Dinton Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill2281
29 May 2016 Group 16 Third Round#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2282
29 May 2016 Group 25 Third RoundCookham Dean v Chieveley Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2283
29 May 2016 Group 11 Third RoundCropston v Jolly Sailor Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2283a
29 May 2016 Group 21 Third Round#Cublington v Bledlow Village Orchard Ground, Cublington vill2284
29 May 2016 Group 25 Third RoundDatchet v Wraysbury Wally Gage Memorial Ground, Datchet vill2285
29 May 2016 Group 10 Third RoundDunstall v Himley Deer Park, Dunstall vill2286
29 May 2016 Group 18 Third RoundEbrington v Rockhampton Manor Ground, Ebrington vill2287
29 May 2016 Group 13 Third Round#Exhall and Wixford v Dumbleton Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2288
29 May 2016 Group 5 Third RoundFairburn v Oulton The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill2289
29 May 2016 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wellesbourne The Parks, Fillongley vill2290
29 May 2016 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ansty Long Furlong, Findon vill2291
29 May 2016 Group 3 Third Round#Folkton and Flixton v Sessay Filey Road, Flixton vill2292
29 May 2016 Group 29 Third RoundFoxton v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2293
29 May 2016 Group 24 Third roundFrensham v Oakwood Hill Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2294
29 May 2016 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill2295
29 May 2016 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Redlynch and Hale Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2296
29 May 2016 Group 8 Third RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2296a
29 May 2016 Group 26 Third RoundHambledon v Sparsholt Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2297
29 May 2016 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Shipley Hall Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2298
29 May 2016 Group 13 Third RoundKempsey v Astwood Bank The Playing Field, Kempsey vill2299
29 May 2016 Group 18 Third RoundKingsholm v Apperley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2300
29 May 2016 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Cleator Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2301
29 May 2016 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v High Halstow Linton Park, Linton vill2302
29 May 2016 Group 16 Third RoundLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul vill2303
29 May 2016 Group 22 Third RoundLong Marston v Datchworth Marlins, Long Marston vill2303a
29 May 2016 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Kilmacolm Victory Park, Meigle vill2304
29 May 2016 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Albrighton Main Road, Milford vill2305
29 May 2016 Group 17 Third RoundMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2305a
29 May 2016 Group 11 Third RoundNewtown Linford v Thorpe Arnold Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2305b
29 May 2016 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v Frenchay Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2305c
29 May 2016 Group 22 Third RoundNorthchurch v Reed The Meadow, Northchurch vill2306
29 May 2016 Group 29 Third RoundOverstrand v Fordham The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer vill2307
29 May 2016 Group 19 Third RoundOxford Downs v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Cokethorpe School Ground, Witney vill2308
29 May 2016 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Shrewton Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2309
29 May 2016 Group 14 Third RoundPencombe v Canon Frome and Mardon Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2310
29 May 2016 Group 30 Third RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Bells Yew Green King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2311
29 May 2016 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill2311a
29 May 2016 Group 30 Third RoundRottingdean v Mayfield Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2312
29 May 2016 Group 24 Third round#Rowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2313
29 May 2016 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v Offham Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2314
29 May 2016 Group 3 Third RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Ebberston Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2315
29 May 2016 Group 2 Third RoundStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2316
29 May 2016 Group 5 Third RoundStreethouse v East Ardsley Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2317
29 May 2016 Group 26 Third RoundTichborne Park v Hursley Park Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2318
29 May 2016 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v Chew Magna North Road, Timsbury vill2319
29 May 2016 Group 12 Third RoundWater Orton v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2320
29 May 2016 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v East Haddon Boughton Park, Weekley vill2321
30 May 2016 Group 31 Third RoundIfield v Balcombe Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill2322
31 May 2016 Group 7 Third Round#Salesbury v Egerton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2323
05 Jun 2016 Group 17 Third RoundCrumlin v Sully Centurions Rhiw Field, Crumlin vill2324
05 Jun 2016 Group 9 Third RoundElvaston v Tutbury Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2325
05 Jun 2016 Group 6 Third Round#Grimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh vill2326
12 Jun 2016 Group 4 Final#Addingham v Studley Royal Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2327
12 Jun 2016 Group 15 FinalBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2327a
12 Jun 2016 Group 2 FinalBates Cottages v Stocksfield Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2327b
12 Jun 2016 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2328
12 Jun 2016 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Datchet Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2329
12 Jun 2016 Group 21 Final#Dinton v Bledlow Village Oxford Road, Dinton vill2330
12 Jun 2016 Group 13 Final#Dumbleton v Astwood Bank Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2331
12 Jun 2016 Group 5 Final#East Ardsley v Fairburn Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2332
12 Jun 2016 Group 6 FinalEdgworth v Cleator Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth vill2332a
12 Jun 2016 Group 7 FinalEgerton v Brook Walton Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2333
12 Jun 2016 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2334
12 Jun 2016 Group 31 FinalFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill2335
12 Jun 2016 Group 29 FinalFoxton v Fordham Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2336
12 Jun 2016 Group 1 FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill2336a
12 Jun 2016 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Sully Centurions Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2337
12 Jun 2016 Group 14 FinalPencombe v Colwall Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2337a
12 Jun 2016 Group 22 Final#Reed v Long Marston Village Green, Reed vill2338
12 Jun 2016 Group 23 FinalRettendon v Bentley Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2339
12 Jun 2016 Group 28 FinalRoche v Abbotskerswell Trazaise Road, Roche vill2340
12 Jun 2016 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Kingsholm The Common, Rockhampton vill2341
12 Jun 2016 Group 19 FinalShipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2342
12 Jun 2016 Group 3 FinalStaithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2342a
12 Jun 2016 Group 8 FinalTattenhall v Hawk Green Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2343
12 Jun 2016 Group 26 FinalTichborne Park v Hambledon Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2344
19 Jun 2016 Group 30 FinalBells Yew Green v Mayfield The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green vill2345
19 Jun 2016 Group 11 Final#Cropston v Newtown Linford Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2346
19 Jun 2016 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2347
19 Jun 2016 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Parley Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2348
19 Jun 2016 Group 9 FinalHolmesfield v Elvaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2349
19 Jun 2016 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Sibton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2350
19 Jun 2016 Group 27 FinalNorth Perrott v Timsbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2351
24 Jun 2016 Group 10 FinalDunstall v Milford Hall Deer Park, Dunstall vill2352
26 Jun 2016 Fifth Round#Addingham v Sessay Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2353
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundBrook Walton v Fairburn Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2354
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Roche Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2355
26 Jun 2016 Fifth Round#Dinton v Bentley Oxford Road, Dinton vill2356
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundDumbleton v Newtown Linford Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2357
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundFreuchie v Hawk Green The Park, Freuchie vill2357a
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundHambledon v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2358
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundMayfield v Foxton Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2359
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Elvaston Main Road, Milford vill2360
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundPencombe v Barby Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2361
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundReed v Findon Village Green, Reed vill2362
26 Jun 2016 Fifth Round#Rockhampton v Miskin Manor The Common, Rockhampton vill2363
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundSibton Park v Frensham Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2364
26 Jun 2016 Fifth RoundWater Orton v Carew Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2364a
03 Jul 2016 Fifth RoundBarby v Pencombe Longdown Lane, Barby vill2364b
03 Jul 2016 Fifth Round#Stocksfield v Cleator Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2365
03 Jul 2016 Fifth Round#Sessay v Addingham Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2366
10 Jul 2016 Sixth RoundBrook Walton v Sessay Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2367
10 Jul 2016 Sixth RoundCarew v Barby Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2368
10 Jul 2016 Sixth Round#Cleator v Hawk Green JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2369
10 Jul 2016 Sixth RoundCookham Dean v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2370
10 Jul 2016 Sixth Round#Mayfield v Dinton Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2371
10 Jul 2016 Sixth Round#Miskin Manor v Goatacre Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2372
10 Jul 2016 Sixth RoundNewtown Linford v Milford Hall Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2373
10 Jul 2016 Sixth RoundReed v Sibton Park Village Green, Reed vill2374
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalCarew v Newtown Linford Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2375
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalCookham Dean v Miskin Manor Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2376
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-Final#Sessay v Cleator Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2377
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalSibton Park v Dinton Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2378
07 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalCarew v Sessay Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2379
07 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalSibton Park v Miskin Manor Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2380
04 Sep 2016 FinalSessay v Sibton Park Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2381

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive