CricketArchive

Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 - Most Fielder Catches in Innings

3P EvansLea and Roses v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681192
3G DibbsFarnsfield Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681229
3B WilliamsNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681253
3G BlatherwickMansfield v Papplewick and Linby Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681280
2I BarleyMansfield v Anston Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681153
2J BrogdenThoresby Colliery Second XI v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681155
2GE FlemingFarnsfield Second XI v BawtryStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681156
2K ManekNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681158
2B SmithPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681159
2M JohnsonKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v MiltonSheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681160
2D KilvingtonThoresby Colliery Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681163
2D JohnsonMansfield v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681165
2GE FlemingPapplewick and Linby Second XI v BawtryHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681166
2C MitchellKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681169
2M StottPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681172
2A TinkerAnston Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681172
2AA WestThoresby Colliery Second XI v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681177
2R KeightleyThoresby Colliery Second XI v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681177
2LEJ Grantham-WoodhouseMansfield v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681180
2A ChaplinThoresby Colliery Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681185
2R KeightleyBawtry v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681187
2G HeranMilton v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681188
2W TaylorMansfield v MiltonChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681189
2N NelsonLea and Roses v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681192
2R KeightleyNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Lea and RosesGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681192
2D HarrisKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681193
2J SalmonKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681193
2A WoolleyFarnsfield Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681194
2B KilfordPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681194
2D HarrisLea and Roses v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XILea Park, Leamisc681195
2AJ LangfordNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681200
2W JonesKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681201
2M CheshirePapplewick and Linby Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681202
2I HalfpennyPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681202
2J BeardGlapwell Colliery Second XI v MiltonPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681203
2J LeesAnston Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681204
2A KotzeAnston Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681204
2A RoddisNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Anston Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681204
2I BarleyNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Anston Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681204
2T AntcliffeLea and Roses v MansfieldLea Park, Leamisc681206
2K WrightLea and Roses v MansfieldLea Park, Leamisc681206
2T LaneFarnsfield Second XI v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681207
2R KeightleyFarnsfield Second XI v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681207
2D SayerPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681208
2I BarleyMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681210
2I BarleyMansfield v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681215
2G DibbsMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681218
2T LanePapplewick and Linby Second XI v Lea and RosesHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681220
2J CooperPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Lea and RosesHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681220
2K HawkinsGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681226
2LD MatthewsPapplewick and Linby Second XI v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681227
2Rehan AhmedKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681228
2I CrossFarnsfield Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681229
2T TrotmanNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681229
2A EnglandNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681229
2J AntcliffeMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v MansfieldThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681230
2D WilliamsThoresby Colliery Second XI v MansfieldChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681231
2M CheshireMansfield v Thoresby Colliery Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681231
2D ParkesLea and Roses v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681235
2M SpurrAnston Second XI v MiltonRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681238
2D KilvingtonGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681242
2T LaneBawtry v Lea and RosesThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681243
2J BowkerGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681250
2L DelaneyGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681250
2BL BaileyThoresby Colliery Second XI v BawtryFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681252
2B KilfordPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681256
2R CookMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681258
2D PykettPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681264
2P HutchinsonNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681276
2P EvansThoresby Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681276
2J HobsonThoresby Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681276
2J SpencerPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MansfieldHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681280
2S ButlerMilton v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681281
2R HandyMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681281
2Jatinder SinghNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681282
2A AbbasThoresby Colliery Second XI v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681283

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive