CricketArchive

Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 - Four Wickets in an Innings

7-18G SmedleyMansfield v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681165
7-19SO HarrisonBawtry v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681239
7-35Sukhdeep SinghKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681258
6-7M HoushamLea and Roses v Anston Second XILea Park, Leamisc681279
6-16A RoddisAnston Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681170
6-20T LaneLea and Roses v Farnsfield Second XILea Park, Leamisc681207
6-27D KilvingtonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681186
6-30G SmedleyMansfield v Thoresby Colliery Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681231
6-47G TweedAnston Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681184
6-54I BarleyAnston Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681161
6-55M JohnsonMilton v BawtryRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681233
5-9D HarrisMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681193
5-10A MendhamMilton v Papplewick and Linby Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681208
5-13J AntcliffeMansfield v BawtryChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681212
5-13M StottAnston Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681247
5-14B SmithLea and Roses v Thoresby Colliery Second XILea Park, Leamisc681177
5-15A PaulsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MiltonHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681274
5-16I WrightMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681163
5-18I BarleyAnston Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681210
5-20GH RehmanBawtry v Papplewick and Linby Second XIThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681227
5-23G HeranNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681276
5-24J CooperLea and Roses v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681235
5-26D WalkerMilton v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681160
5-27A DewickLea and Roses v Killamarsh Juniors Second XILea Park, Leamisc681171
5-27I HalfpennyThoresby Colliery Second XI v MansfieldChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681231
5-28J CooperLea and Roses v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681243
5-29S StewartPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681241
5-33R WijesingheGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681175
5-37A MendhamMilton v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681188
5-38G HeranNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681188
5-38M CheshireThoresby Colliery Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681228
5-38G SmedleyMansfield v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681230
5-40E RobinsonKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681282
5-44J ThrowerPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MansfieldChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681249
5-44A MartinNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681282
5-46A MendhamMilton v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681238
5-47N BirkettThoresby Colliery Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681202
5-53A HudsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681245
4-5W RobertsBawtry v MansfieldThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681273
4-5A PaulsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MansfieldHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681280
4-13D KilvingtonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681242
4-16A MendhamMilton v MansfieldChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681189
4-17I WrightMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681176
4-18Rehan AhmedThoresby Colliery Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681191
4-18A PaulsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681256
4-20J AntcliffeMansfield v Anston Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681153
4-20D KilvingtonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v MansfieldChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681165
4-20D BestwickMansfield v Thoresby Colliery Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681174
4-20A MendhamMilton v Glapwell Colliery Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681203
4-20D KilvingtonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681234
4-20A OrtonLea and Roses v Killamarsh Juniors Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681235
4-20D PykettGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681284
4-21D GreenhalghPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Lea and RosesHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681220
4-22A DewickLea and Roses v Glapwell Colliery Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681157
4-22G DibbsNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681188
4-23A RoddisAnston Second XI v BawtryRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681190
4-23A HudsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Lea and RosesHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681220
4-23D LeeThoresby Colliery Second XI v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681283
4-24A KirkhamBawtry v MiltonRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681233
4-24D JohnsonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681245
4-24G SmedleyMansfield v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681273
4-24J SalmonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Anston Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681278
4-25T LaneLea and Roses v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XILea Park, Leamisc681255
4-26J SalmonMansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681158
4-27A OrtonLea and Roses v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681192
4-27G HeranNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681229
4-28D BestwickMansfield v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681180
4-28G HeranNotts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v MiltonGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681244
4-29A MendhamMilton v Farnsfield Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681197
4-29M HallamFarnsfield Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681234
4-33A GreenKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681201
4-33J AntcliffeMansfield v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681215
4-33C MitchellThoresby Colliery Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681228
4-33J FordFarnsfield Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681246
4-34D BestwickMansfield v Glapwell Colliery Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681183
4-35SO HarrisonBawtry v Farnsfield Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681156
4-35K KildayMansfield v Lea and RosesLea Park, Leamisc681206
4-35R CookKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681239
4-36L BryantFarnsfield Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681168
4-37G BlatherwickPapplewick and Linby Second XI v MansfieldHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681280
4-40SO HarrisonBawtry v MiltonThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681173
4-40L BryantFarnsfield Second XI v MansfieldStation Lane, Farnsfieldmisc681180
4-40K StaleyThoresby Colliery Second XI v Anston Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681263
4-41J RowbothamKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XIHall Lane, Papplewickmisc681154
4-42G SmedleyMansfield v Papplewick and Linby Second XIChesterfield Road South, Mansfieldmisc681249
4-42Sukhdeep SinghKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIGoosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwoodmisc681253
4-44A PaulsonPapplewick and Linby Second XI v Anston Second XIRyton Road, North Anstonmisc681172
4-45A MendhamMilton v BawtryThe Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtrymisc681173
4-45A DewickLea and Roses v BawtryLea Park, Leamisc681187
4-46Satveer SinghKillamarsh Juniors Second XI v Anston Second XISheffield Road, Killamarshmisc681247
4-47A MatthewsGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XIPark Avenue, Glapwellmisc681260
4-50J CooperLea and Roses v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XILea Park, Leamisc681255
4-52M JohnsonMilton v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIRiverside Ground, Milton Villagemisc681281
4-55B KilfordFarnsfield Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681176
4-60S PallantThoresby Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XIFourth Avenue, Edwinstowemisc681276
4-62N BircumshawGlapwell Colliery Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XIThe Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfieldmisc681242

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive