CricketArchive

Yorkshire Cricket Council 1931



05 Aug 1921  Castleford v Hull Savile Park, Castleford misc
25 Apr 1931  Ackworth v East Ardsley Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
25 Apr 1931  Allerton Bywater v Pontefract Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
25 Apr 1931  Barnoldswick v Sowerby Bridge Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
25 Apr 1931  Bullcroft Main v Doncaster Town Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
25 Apr 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Thackley Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
25 Apr 1931  Castleford v Barnsley Savile Park, Castleford misc
25 Apr 1931  Chickenley v Morley Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
25 Apr 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Sheffield Collegiate Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
25 Apr 1931  Drighlington v Gomersal Station Road, Drighlington misc
25 Apr 1931  Hanging Heaton v Monckton Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
25 Apr 1931  Hartshead Moor v Ossett Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
25 Apr 1931  Heckmondwike v Scholes Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
25 Apr 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Otley The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
25 Apr 1931  King Cross v Whitwood Colliery The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
25 Apr 1931  Knaresborough v Addingham Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
25 Apr 1931  Liversedge v Birstall Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
25 Apr 1931  Lofthouse v Hemsworth Lofthouse misc
25 Apr 1931  Rossington v Mexborough Rossington misc
25 Apr 1931  South Kirkby v Rotherham Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
25 Apr 1931  Swinton v Scarborough Swinton misc
25 Apr 1931  Thornhill v Staincliffe Thornhill misc
25 Apr 1931  Tong Park v Menston Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
02 May 1931  Ackworth v Rockingham Colliery Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
02 May 1931  Addingham v Sowerby Bridge Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
02 May 1931  Allerton Bywater v Whitwood Colliery Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
02 May 1931  Birstall v Chickenley Leeds Road, Birstall misc
02 May 1931  Brodsworth Main v Bentley Colliery Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
02 May 1931  Bullcroft Main v Pilkington Recreation Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
02 May 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Hickleton Main Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
02 May 1931  Drighlington v Heckmondwike Station Road, Drighlington misc
02 May 1931  East Ardsley v Altofts Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
02 May 1931  Elsecar v Mexborough Crab Field, Elsecar misc
02 May 1931  Frickley Colliery v Firbeck Main Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
02 May 1931  Gomersal v Liversedge Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
02 May 1931  Halifax v York Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
02 May 1931  Hanging Heaton v Dewsbury and Savile Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
02 May 1931  Hemsworth v Featherstone Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
02 May 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Tong Park Hall Park, Horsforth misc
02 May 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Guiseley Hall Park, Horsforth misc
02 May 1931  King Cross v Wakefield The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
02 May 1931  Leeds v Castleford Leeds misc
02 May 1931  Menston v Barnoldswick Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
02 May 1931  Monckton v Oulton Monckton misc
02 May 1931  Morley v Batley Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
02 May 1931  Ossett v Hartshead Moor Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
02 May 1931  Otley v Earby Cross Green, Otley misc
02 May 1931  Pontefract v Lofthouse Pontefract misc
02 May 1931  Rawdon v Ilkley Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
02 May 1931  Rossington v Scarborough Rossington misc
02 May 1931  Scholes v Thornhill New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
02 May 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Doncaster Town Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
02 May 1931  Silsden v Green Lane Keighley Road, Silsden misc
02 May 1931  Skipton v Yeadon Skipton misc
02 May 1931  South Kirkby v Sheffield United Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
02 May 1931  Staincliffe v Cleckheaton Staincliffe misc
02 May 1931  Steeton v Burley-in-Wharfedale Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
02 May 1931  Thackley v Illingworth St Mary's Cavendish Road, Idle misc
02 May 1931  Thorncliffe v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Lound Side, Sheffield misc
02 May 1931  Wath v Rotherham Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
04 May 1931  Firbeck Main v Bentley Colliery Firbeck misc
09 May 1931  Addingham v Thackley Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
09 May 1931  Allerton Bywater v East Ardsley Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
09 May 1931  Altofts v Pontefract Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
09 May 1931  Barnoldswick v Menston Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
09 May 1931  Barnsley v Castleford Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
09 May 1931  Bentley Colliery v Harrogate Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
09 May 1931  Bullcroft Main v Thorncliffe Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
09 May 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Sowerby Bridge Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
09 May 1931  Chickenley v Batley Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
09 May 1931  Cleckheaton v Gomersal Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
09 May 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Scarborough Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
09 May 1931  Drighlington v Ossett Station Road, Drighlington misc
09 May 1931  Earby v Ilkley The Applegarth, Earby misc
09 May 1931  Firbeck Main v Sheffield United Firbeck misc
09 May 1931  Frickley Colliery v Dewsbury and Savile Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
09 May 1931  Guiseley v Otley Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
09 May 1931  Halifax v Rotherham Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
09 May 1931  Hartshead Moor v Staincliffe Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
09 May 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Oulton The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
09 May 1931  Knaresborough v Horsforth Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
09 May 1931  Leeds v York Leeds misc
09 May 1931  Liversedge v Scholes Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
09 May 1931  Lofthouse v Ackworth Lofthouse misc
09 May 1931  Monckton v Brodsworth Main Monckton misc
09 May 1931  Morley v Heckmondwike Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
09 May 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Hemsworth Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
09 May 1931  Rawdon v Silsden Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
09 May 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
09 May 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Rossington Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
09 May 1931  Skipton v Green Lane Skipton misc
09 May 1931  South Kirkby v Featherstone Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
09 May 1931  Swinton v Hickleton Main Swinton misc
09 May 1931  Thornhill v Birstall Thornhill misc
09 May 1931  Tong Park v Steeton Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
09 May 1931  Wakefield v King Cross College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
09 May 1931  Wath v Doncaster Town Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
09 May 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Hull Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
09 May 1931  Yeadon v Horsforth Hall Park White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
14 May 1931  Altofts v Hickleton Main Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
16 May 1931  Ackworth v Horsforth Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
16 May 1931  Barnsley v Halifax Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
16 May 1931  Batley v Thornhill Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
16 May 1931  Birstall v Gomersal Leeds Road, Birstall misc
16 May 1931  Brodsworth Main v Bullcroft Main Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
16 May 1931  Castleford v Ossett Savile Park, Castleford misc
16 May 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Harrogate Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
16 May 1931  Doncaster Town v Scarborough Town Fields, Doncaster misc
16 May 1931  Featherstone v Allerton Bywater Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
16 May 1931  Green Lane v Earby Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
16 May 1931  Hanging Heaton v Sowerby Bridge Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
16 May 1931  Hartshead Moor v Liversedge Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
16 May 1931  Heckmondwike v Cleckheaton Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
16 May 1931  Hemsworth v South Kirkby Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
16 May 1931  Hickleton Main v Elsecar Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
16 May 1931  Hull v Wakefield The Circle, Hull misc
16 May 1931  Ilkley v Skipton Denton Road, Ilkley misc
16 May 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Steeton The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
16 May 1931  Knaresborough v Bentley Colliery Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
16 May 1931  Lofthouse v Altofts Lofthouse misc
16 May 1931  Menston v Addingham Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
16 May 1931  Mexborough v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
16 May 1931  Morley v Chickenley Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
16 May 1931  Otley v Rawdon Cross Green, Otley misc
16 May 1931  Oulton v Monckton Oulton misc
16 May 1931  Pontefract v East Ardsley Pontefract misc
16 May 1931  Rossington v Firbeck Main Rossington misc
16 May 1931  Rotherham v Wath Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
16 May 1931  Scholes v Staincliffe New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
16 May 1931  Sheffield United v Sheffield Collegiate Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
16 May 1931  Silsden v Horsforth Hall Park Keighley Road, Silsden misc
16 May 1931  Swinton v Denaby and Cadeby Swinton misc
16 May 1931  Thackley v Barnoldswick Cavendish Road, Idle misc
16 May 1931  Thorncliffe v Frickley Colliery Lound Side, Sheffield misc
16 May 1931  Tong Park v Burley-in-Wharfedale Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
16 May 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Leeds Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
16 May 1931  Yeadon v Guiseley White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
16 May 1931  York v King Cross York misc
18 May 1931  Bentley Colliery v Firbeck Main Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
19 May 1931  Cleckheaton v Drighlington Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
23 May 1931  Allerton Bywater v Hemsworth Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
23 May 1931  Barnoldswick v Addingham Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
23 May 1931  Bentley Colliery v East Ardsley Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
23 May 1931  Brodsworth Main v Firbeck Main Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
23 May 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Menston Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
23 May 1931  Castleford v Scarborough Savile Park, Castleford misc
23 May 1931  Chickenley v Thornhill Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
23 May 1931  Cleckheaton v Birstall Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
23 May 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Frickley Colliery Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
23 May 1931  Drighlington v Hartshead Moor Station Road, Drighlington misc
23 May 1931  Earby v Yeadon The Applegarth, Earby misc
23 May 1931  Elsecar v Swinton Crab Field, Elsecar misc
23 May 1931  Featherstone v Pontefract Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
23 May 1931  Green Lane v Guiseley Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
23 May 1931  Harrogate v Halifax St George's Road, Harrogate misc
23 May 1931  Horsforth v Doncaster Town King George's Field, Horsforth misc
23 May 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Rawdon Hall Park, Horsforth misc
23 May 1931  Ilkley v Silsden Denton Road, Ilkley misc
23 May 1931  King Cross v Hull The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
23 May 1931  Knaresborough v Altofts Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
23 May 1931  Leeds v Barnsley Leeds misc
23 May 1931  Liversedge v Gomersal Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
23 May 1931  Mexborough v Denaby and Cadeby Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
23 May 1931  Monckton v Hanging Heaton Monckton misc
23 May 1931  Morley v Staincliffe Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
23 May 1931  Ossett v Batley Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
23 May 1931  Otley v Skipton Cross Green, Otley misc
23 May 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Wath Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
23 May 1931  Rossington v Bullcroft Main Rossington misc
23 May 1931  Scholes v Heckmondwike New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
23 May 1931  Sheffield United v Pilkington Recreation Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
23 May 1931  South Kirkby v Ackworth Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
23 May 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Oulton The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
23 May 1931  Steeton v Thackley Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
23 May 1931  Thorncliffe v Hickleton Main Lound Side, Sheffield misc
23 May 1931  Tong Park v Illingworth St Mary's Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
23 May 1931  Wakefield v Rotherham College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
23 May 1931  York v Whitwood Colliery York misc
25 May 1931  Allerton Bywater v Altofts Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
25 May 1931  Barnoldswick v Tong Park Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
25 May 1931  Barnsley v Rossington Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
25 May 1931  Bullcroft Main v Bentley Colliery Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
25 May 1931  Castleford v Whitwood Colliery Savile Park, Castleford misc
25 May 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Pilkington Recreation Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
25 May 1931  Doncaster Town v Wath Town Fields, Doncaster misc
25 May 1931  East Ardsley v Lofthouse Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
25 May 1931  Featherstone v Ackworth Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
25 May 1931  Gomersal v Scholes Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
25 May 1931  Guiseley v Horsforth Hall Park Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
25 May 1931  Harrogate v Steeton St George's Road, Harrogate misc
25 May 1931  Hartshead Moor v Cleckheaton Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
25 May 1931  Hemsworth v Brodsworth Main Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
25 May 1931  Horsforth v Illingworth St Mary's King George's Field, Horsforth misc
25 May 1931  Hull v Halifax The Circle, Hull misc
25 May 1931  Ilkley v Addingham Denton Road, Ilkley misc
25 May 1931  King Cross v Rotherham The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
25 May 1931  Knaresborough v Hanging Heaton Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
25 May 1931  Liversedge v Heckmondwike Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
25 May 1931  Mexborough v Thorncliffe Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
25 May 1931  Morley v Birstall Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
25 May 1931  Pontefract v Dewsbury and Savile Pontefract misc
25 May 1931  Rawdon v Green Lane Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
25 May 1931  Settle v Oulton Marshfield, Settle misc
25 May 1931  Sheffield United v Leeds Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
25 May 1931  Skipton v Thackley Skipton misc
25 May 1931  South Kirkby v Frickley Colliery Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
25 May 1931  Staincliffe v Batley Staincliffe misc
25 May 1931  Thornhill v Drighlington Thornhill misc
25 May 1931  Wakefield v Ossett College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
25 May 1931  Yeadon v Otley White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
25 May 1931  York v Swinton York misc
26 May 1931  Ackworth v Hemsworth Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
26 May 1931  Barnsley v Leeds Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
26 May 1931  Batley v Morley Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
26 May 1931  Bentley Colliery v Pontefract Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
26 May 1931  Birstall v Ossett Leeds Road, Birstall misc
26 May 1931  Brodsworth Main v Featherstone Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
26 May 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Addingham Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
26 May 1931  Castleford v York Savile Park, Castleford misc
26 May 1931  Chickenley v Staincliffe Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
26 May 1931  Cleckheaton v Liversedge Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
26 May 1931  Firbeck Main v Bullcroft Main Firbeck misc
26 May 1931  Frickley Colliery v East Ardsley Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
26 May 1931  Gomersal v Drighlington Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
26 May 1931  Green Lane v Rawdon Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
26 May 1931  Halifax v Sowerby Bridge Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
26 May 1931  Hanging Heaton v Altofts Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
26 May 1931  Harrogate v Rossington St George's Road, Harrogate misc
26 May 1931  Heckmondwike v Hartshead Moor Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
26 May 1931  Hull v King Cross The Circle, Hull misc
26 May 1931  Ilkley v Guiseley Denton Road, Ilkley misc
26 May 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Horsforth The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
26 May 1931  Knaresborough v Menston Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
26 May 1931  Lofthouse v Allerton Bywater Lofthouse misc
26 May 1931  Otley v Yeadon Cross Green, Otley misc
26 May 1931  Rotherham v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
26 May 1931  Scarborough v Swinton North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
26 May 1931  Sheffield United v Mexborough Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
26 May 1931  Silsden v Steeton Keighley Road, Silsden misc
26 May 1931  Skipton v Horsforth Hall Park Skipton misc
26 May 1931  South Kirkby v Oulton Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
26 May 1931  Thorncliffe v Rockingham Colliery Lound Side, Sheffield misc
26 May 1931  Thornhill v Elsecar Thornhill misc
26 May 1931  Tong Park v Thackley Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
26 May 1931  Wakefield v Whitwood Colliery College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
26 May 1931  Wath v Hickleton Main Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
27 May 1931  Castleford v South Kirkby Savile Park, Castleford misc
27 May 1931  Frickley Colliery v Thorncliffe Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
27 May 1931  Monckton v Barnsley Monckton misc
30 May 1931  Addingham v Illingworth St Mary's Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
30 May 1931  Allerton Bywater v South Kirkby Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
30 May 1931  Birstall v Batley Leeds Road, Birstall misc
30 May 1931  Brodsworth Main v Pontefract Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
30 May 1931  Castleford v Halifax Savile Park, Castleford misc
30 May 1931  Cleckheaton v Morley Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
30 May 1931  Drighlington v Scholes Station Road, Drighlington misc
30 May 1931  East Ardsley v Featherstone Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
30 May 1931  Elsecar v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Crab Field, Elsecar misc
30 May 1931  Frickley Colliery v Bentley Colliery Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
30 May 1931  Guiseley v Earby Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
30 May 1931  Hanging Heaton v Knaresborough Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
30 May 1931  Hartshead Moor v Thorncliffe Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
30 May 1931  Heckmondwike v Dewsbury and Savile Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
30 May 1931  Hickleton Main v Firbeck Main Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
30 May 1931  Horsforth v Oulton King George's Field, Horsforth misc
30 May 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Green Lane Hall Park, Horsforth misc
30 May 1931  Hull v Barnsley The Circle, Hull misc
30 May 1931  King Cross v Sowerby Bridge The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
30 May 1931  Leeds v Whitwood Colliery Leeds misc
30 May 1931  Lofthouse v Monckton Lofthouse misc
30 May 1931  Menston v Tong Park Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
30 May 1931  Ossett v Wakefield Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
30 May 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Doncaster Town Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
30 May 1931  Rawdon v Otley Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
30 May 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Rossington Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
30 May 1931  Rotherham v York Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
30 May 1931  Scarborough v Ackworth North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
30 May 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Denaby and Cadeby Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
30 May 1931  Sheffield United v Harrogate Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
30 May 1931  Silsden v Skipton Keighley Road, Silsden misc
30 May 1931  Staincliffe v Gomersal Staincliffe misc
30 May 1931  Steeton v Barnoldswick Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
30 May 1931  Thackley v Burley-in-Wharfedale Cavendish Road, Idle misc
30 May 1931  Thorncliffe v Bullcroft Main Lound Side, Sheffield misc
30 May 1931  Wath v Mexborough Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
30 May 1931  Yeadon v Ilkley White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
01 Jun 1931  Elsecar v Wath Crab Field, Elsecar misc
02 Jun 1931  Elsecar v Thorncliffe Crab Field, Elsecar misc
02 Jun 1931  Heckmondwike v Gomersal Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
02 Jun 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v King Cross The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
02 Jun 1931  Ossett v Castleford Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
04 Jun 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Firbeck Main Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
06 Jun 1931  Altofts v Ackworth Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
06 Jun 1931  Barnsley v Scarborough Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
06 Jun 1931  Batley v Ossett Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
06 Jun 1931  Brodsworth Main v Monckton Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
06 Jun 1931  Bullcroft Main v Frickley Colliery Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
06 Jun 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Elsecar Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
06 Jun 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Horsforth Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
06 Jun 1931  Doncaster Town v Otley Town Fields, Doncaster misc
06 Jun 1931  Earby v Horsforth Hall Park The Applegarth, Earby misc
06 Jun 1931  Featherstone v Lofthouse Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
06 Jun 1931  Firbeck Main v Rossington Firbeck misc
06 Jun 1931  Guiseley v Rawdon Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
06 Jun 1931  Halifax v King Cross Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
06 Jun 1931  Hanging Heaton v Rockingham Colliery Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
06 Jun 1931  Harrogate v Bentley Colliery St George's Road, Harrogate misc
06 Jun 1931  Heckmondwike v Birstall Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
06 Jun 1931  Hickleton Main v Mexborough Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
06 Jun 1931  Ilkley v Green Lane Denton Road, Ilkley misc
06 Jun 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Barnoldswick The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
06 Jun 1931  Knaresborough v East Ardsley Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
06 Jun 1931  Morley v Cleckheaton Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
06 Jun 1931  Oulton v Addingham Oulton misc
06 Jun 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Sheffield Collegiate Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
06 Jun 1931  Pontefract v Hemsworth Pontefract misc
06 Jun 1931  Rotherham v Whitwood Colliery Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
06 Jun 1931  Scholes v Hartshead Moor New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
06 Jun 1931  Silsden v Yeadon Keighley Road, Silsden misc
06 Jun 1931  South Kirkby v Castleford Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
06 Jun 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Thackley The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
06 Jun 1931  Staincliffe v Liversedge Staincliffe misc
06 Jun 1931  Steeton v Menston Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
06 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Chickenley Lound Side, Sheffield misc
06 Jun 1931  Wath v Swinton Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
06 Jun 1931  York v Wakefield York misc
09 Jun 1931  Earby v Barnoldswick The Applegarth, Earby misc
09 Jun 1931  Liversedge v Hartshead Moor Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
09 Jun 1931  Staincliffe v Morley Staincliffe misc
10 Jun 1931  Castleford v Thorncliffe Savile Park, Castleford misc
11 Jun 1931  Ackworth v Scarborough Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
13 Jun 1931  Birstall v Morley Leeds Road, Birstall misc
13 Jun 1931  Brodsworth Main v Rockingham Colliery Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
13 Jun 1931  Chickenley v Liversedge Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
13 Jun 1931  Cleckheaton v Scholes Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
13 Jun 1931  East Ardsley v South Kirkby Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
13 Jun 1931  Elsecar v Hickleton Main Crab Field, Elsecar misc
13 Jun 1931  Featherstone v Altofts Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
13 Jun 1931  Firbeck Main v Sheffield Collegiate Firbeck misc
13 Jun 1931  Frickley Colliery v Bullcroft Main Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
13 Jun 1931  Green Lane v Ilkley Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
13 Jun 1931  Hanging Heaton v Thornhill Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
13 Jun 1931  Hartshead Moor v Gomersal Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
13 Jun 1931  Heckmondwike v Ossett Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
13 Jun 1931  Hemsworth v Pilkington Recreation Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
13 Jun 1931  Horsforth v Knaresborough King George's Field, Horsforth misc
13 Jun 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Otley Hall Park, Horsforth misc
13 Jun 1931  Hull v York The Circle, Hull misc
13 Jun 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Burley-in-Wharfedale The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
13 Jun 1931  King Cross v Leeds The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
13 Jun 1931  Lofthouse v Harrogate Lofthouse misc
13 Jun 1931  Mexborough v Rossington Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
13 Jun 1931  Monckton v Bentley Colliery Monckton misc
13 Jun 1931  Pontefract v Allerton Bywater Pontefract misc
13 Jun 1931  Rawdon v Yeadon Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
13 Jun 1931  Rotherham v Barnsley Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
13 Jun 1931  Scarborough v Doncaster Town North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
13 Jun 1931  Silsden v Guiseley Keighley Road, Silsden misc
13 Jun 1931  Skipton v Earby Skipton misc
13 Jun 1931  Staincliffe v Drighlington Staincliffe misc
13 Jun 1931  Steeton v Sowerby Bridge Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
13 Jun 1931  Swinton v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Swinton misc
13 Jun 1931  Thackley v Addingham Cavendish Road, Idle misc
13 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Denaby and Cadeby Lound Side, Sheffield misc
13 Jun 1931  Tong Park v Barnoldswick Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
13 Jun 1931  Wakefield v Halifax College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
13 Jun 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Castleford Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
15 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Swinton Lound Side, Sheffield misc
16 Jun 1931  Morley v Drighlington Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
16 Jun 1931  Staincliffe v Heckmondwike Staincliffe misc
16 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Elsecar Lound Side, Sheffield misc
17 Jun 1931  York v Pontefract York misc
20 Jun 1931  Ackworth v Pontefract Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
20 Jun 1931  Addingham v Steeton Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
20 Jun 1931  Allerton Bywater v Featherstone Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
20 Jun 1931  Altofts v East Ardsley Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
20 Jun 1931  Barnoldswick v Thackley Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
20 Jun 1931  Barnsley v Whitwood Colliery Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
20 Jun 1931  Birstall v Heckmondwike Leeds Road, Birstall misc
20 Jun 1931  Castleford v Wakefield Savile Park, Castleford misc
20 Jun 1931  Chickenley v Hartshead Moor Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
20 Jun 1931  Doncaster Town v Sheffield United Town Fields, Doncaster misc
20 Jun 1931  Drighlington v Thornhill Station Road, Drighlington misc
20 Jun 1931  Earby v Guiseley The Applegarth, Earby misc
20 Jun 1931  Halifax v Hull Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
20 Jun 1931  Harrogate v Scarborough St George's Road, Harrogate misc
20 Jun 1931  Hemsworth v Lofthouse Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
20 Jun 1931  Hickleton Main v Bullcroft Main Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
20 Jun 1931  Ilkley v Horsforth Hall Park Denton Road, Ilkley misc
20 Jun 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Menston The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
20 Jun 1931  Knaresborough v Oulton Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
20 Jun 1931  Leeds v King Cross Leeds misc
20 Jun 1931  Liversedge v Batley Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
20 Jun 1931  Mexborough v Swinton Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
20 Jun 1931  Morley v Gomersal Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
20 Jun 1931  Ossett v Firbeck Main Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
20 Jun 1931  Otley v Green Lane Cross Green, Otley misc
20 Jun 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Brodsworth Main Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
20 Jun 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Elsecar Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
20 Jun 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Monckton Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
20 Jun 1931  Rossington v South Kirkby Rossington misc
20 Jun 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Frickley Colliery Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
20 Jun 1931  Skipton v Rawdon Skipton misc
20 Jun 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Tong Park The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
20 Jun 1931  Staincliffe v Scholes Staincliffe misc
20 Jun 1931  Wath v Thorncliffe Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
20 Jun 1931  Yeadon v Silsden White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
20 Jun 1931  York v Rotherham York misc
22 Jun 1931  Mexborough v Hull Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
23 Jun 1931  Barnoldswick v Earby Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
23 Jun 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Heckmondwike Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
23 Jun 1931  Mexborough v Hickleton Main Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
23 Jun 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Illingworth St Mary's The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
24 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Castleford Lound Side, Sheffield misc
25 Jun 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Bullcroft Main Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
27 Jun 1931  Allerton Bywater v Hanging Heaton Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
27 Jun 1931  Barnoldswick v Illingworth St Mary's Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
27 Jun 1931  Batley v Staincliffe Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
27 Jun 1931  Brodsworth Main v Pilkington Recreation Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
27 Jun 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Knaresborough Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
27 Jun 1931  Featherstone v Hemsworth Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
27 Jun 1931  Gomersal v Birstall Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
27 Jun 1931  Green Lane v Yeadon Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
27 Jun 1931  Guiseley v Ilkley Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
27 Jun 1931  Hartshead Moor v Drighlington Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
27 Jun 1931  Hickleton Main v Denaby and Cadeby Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
27 Jun 1931  Horsforth v Dewsbury and Savile King George's Field, Horsforth misc
27 Jun 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Skipton Hall Park, Horsforth misc
27 Jun 1931  Hull v Mexborough The Circle, Hull misc
27 Jun 1931  Leeds v Doncaster Town Leeds misc
27 Jun 1931  Liversedge v Chickenley Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
27 Jun 1931  Lofthouse v Oulton Lofthouse misc
27 Jun 1931  Menston v Steeton Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
27 Jun 1931  Monckton v Harrogate Monckton misc
27 Jun 1931  Morley v Thornhill Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
27 Jun 1931  Ossett v Heckmondwike Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
27 Jun 1931  Pontefract v Altofts Pontefract misc
27 Jun 1931  Rawdon v Earby Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
27 Jun 1931  Rossington v Bentley Colliery Rossington misc
27 Jun 1931  Rotherham v King Cross Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
27 Jun 1931  Scholes v Cleckheaton New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
27 Jun 1931  Sheffield United v Scarborough Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
27 Jun 1931  Silsden v Otley Keighley Road, Silsden misc
27 Jun 1931  South Kirkby v East Ardsley Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
27 Jun 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Addingham The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
27 Jun 1931  Swinton v Sheffield Collegiate Swinton misc
27 Jun 1931  Thackley v Tong Park Cavendish Road, Idle misc
27 Jun 1931  Thorncliffe v Firbeck Main Lound Side, Sheffield misc
27 Jun 1931  Wakefield v Barnsley College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
27 Jun 1931  Wath v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
27 Jun 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Halifax Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
27 Jun 1931  York v Castleford York misc
30 Jun 1931  Heckmondwike v Staincliffe Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
01 Jul 1931  Drighlington v Birstall Station Road, Drighlington misc
02 Jul 1931  Hull v Leeds The Circle, Hull misc
02 Jul 1931  Pontefract v Bentley Colliery Pontefract misc
04 Jul 1931  Ackworth v Allerton Bywater Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
04 Jul 1931  Altofts v Lofthouse Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
04 Jul 1931  Barnoldswick v Steeton Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
04 Jul 1931  Castleford v Rotherham Savile Park, Castleford misc
04 Jul 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Thorncliffe Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
04 Jul 1931  Doncaster Town v Bullcroft Main Town Fields, Doncaster misc
04 Jul 1931  East Ardsley v Hemsworth Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
04 Jul 1931  Elsecar v Rockingham Colliery Crab Field, Elsecar misc
04 Jul 1931  Featherstone v Pilkington Recreation Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
04 Jul 1931  Firbeck Main v Brodsworth Main Firbeck misc
04 Jul 1931  Frickley Colliery v Hickleton Main Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
04 Jul 1931  Guiseley v Green Lane Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
04 Jul 1931  Halifax v Harrogate Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
04 Jul 1931  Horsforth v Horsforth Hall Park King George's Field, Horsforth misc
04 Jul 1931  Hull v Scarborough The Circle, Hull misc
04 Jul 1931  Ilkley v Rawdon Denton Road, Ilkley misc
04 Jul 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Thackley The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
04 Jul 1931  King Cross v Barnsley The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
04 Jul 1931  Otley v Burley-in-Wharfedale Cross Green, Otley misc
04 Jul 1931  Oulton v Hanging Heaton Oulton misc
04 Jul 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Mexborough Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
04 Jul 1931  Rossington v Sheffield Collegiate Rossington misc
04 Jul 1931  Skipton v Silsden Skipton misc
04 Jul 1931  South Kirkby v Pontefract Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
04 Jul 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Menston The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
04 Jul 1931  Swinton v Wath Swinton misc
04 Jul 1931  Tong Park v Addingham Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
04 Jul 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Wakefield Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
04 Jul 1931  Yeadon v Earby White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
04 Jul 1931  York v Leeds York misc
07 Jul 1931  King Cross v Illingworth St Mary's The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
09 Jul 1931  Rossington v York Rossington misc
11 Jul 1931  Addingham v Barnoldswick Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
11 Jul 1931  Barnsley v Monckton Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
11 Jul 1931  Bullcroft Main v Denaby and Cadeby Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
11 Jul 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Illingworth St Mary's Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
11 Jul 1931  Chickenley v Drighlington Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
11 Jul 1931  Cleckheaton v Staincliffe Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
11 Jul 1931  Doncaster Town v Knaresborough Town Fields, Doncaster misc
11 Jul 1931  Earby v Rawdon The Applegarth, Earby misc
11 Jul 1931  East Ardsley v Horsforth Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
11 Jul 1931  Green Lane v Skipton Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
11 Jul 1931  Hanging Heaton v Oulton Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
11 Jul 1931  Heckmondwike v Liversedge Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
11 Jul 1931  Hemsworth v Frickley Colliery Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
11 Jul 1931  Hickleton Main v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
11 Jul 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Yeadon Hall Park, Horsforth misc
11 Jul 1931  Hull v Castleford The Circle, Hull misc
11 Jul 1931  King Cross v Halifax The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
11 Jul 1931  Lofthouse v South Kirkby Lofthouse misc
11 Jul 1931  Mexborough v Sheffield United Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
11 Jul 1931  Morley v Ossett Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
11 Jul 1931  Otley v Guiseley Cross Green, Otley misc
11 Jul 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Bentley Colliery Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
11 Jul 1931  Pontefract v Featherstone Pontefract misc
11 Jul 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Ackworth Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
11 Jul 1931  Rotherham v Leeds Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
11 Jul 1931  Scarborough v Harrogate North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
11 Jul 1931  Scholes v Birstall New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
11 Jul 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Swinton Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
11 Jul 1931  Silsden v Ilkley Keighley Road, Silsden misc
11 Jul 1931  Thackley v Menston Cavendish Road, Idle misc
11 Jul 1931  Thornhill v Hartshead Moor Thornhill misc
11 Jul 1931  Tong Park v Sowerby Bridge Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
11 Jul 1931  Wakefield v York College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
11 Jul 1931  Wath v Elsecar Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
11 Jul 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Allerton Bywater Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
13 Jul 1931  Bentley Colliery v Rossington Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
14 Jul 1931  Drighlington v Morley Station Road, Drighlington misc
14 Jul 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Thorncliffe Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
18 Jul 1931  Ackworth v Lofthouse Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
18 Jul 1931  Allerton Bywater v Oulton Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
18 Jul 1931  Barnsley v Rotherham Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
18 Jul 1931  Batley v Heckmondwike Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
18 Jul 1931  Bentley Colliery v Monckton Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
18 Jul 1931  Birstall v Cleckheaton Leeds Road, Birstall misc
18 Jul 1931  Castleford v Sheffield United Savile Park, Castleford misc
18 Jul 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Mexborough Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
18 Jul 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Wakefield Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
18 Jul 1931  Doncaster Town v Brodsworth Main Town Fields, Doncaster misc
18 Jul 1931  East Ardsley v Pontefract Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
18 Jul 1931  Frickley Colliery v Hemsworth Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
18 Jul 1931  Gomersal v Staincliffe Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
18 Jul 1931  Guiseley v Silsden Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
18 Jul 1931  Hartshead Moor v Scholes Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
18 Jul 1931  Hickleton Main v Swinton Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
18 Jul 1931  Hull v Whitwood Colliery The Circle, Hull misc
18 Jul 1931  Ilkley v Otley Denton Road, Ilkley misc
18 Jul 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Hanging Heaton The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
18 Jul 1931  Knaresborough v Tong Park Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
18 Jul 1931  Leeds v Halifax Leeds misc
18 Jul 1931  Liversedge v Drighlington Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
18 Jul 1931  Menston v Burley-in-Wharfedale Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
18 Jul 1931  Ossett v Chickenley Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
18 Jul 1931  Rawdon v Horsforth Hall Park Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
18 Jul 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Thorncliffe Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
18 Jul 1931  Rossington v Rockingham Colliery Rossington misc
18 Jul 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Pilkington Recreation Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
18 Jul 1931  South Kirkby v Altofts Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
18 Jul 1931  Sowerby Bridge v King Cross The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
18 Jul 1931  Steeton v Addingham Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
18 Jul 1931  Thackley v Skipton Cavendish Road, Idle misc
18 Jul 1931  Thornhill v Morley Thornhill misc
18 Jul 1931  Yeadon v Green Lane White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
18 Jul 1931  York v Scarborough York misc
20 Jul 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Hanging Heaton Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
21 Jul 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Barnsley Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
21 Jul 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Sowerby Bridge The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
23 Jul 1931  Mexborough v Rockingham Colliery Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
23 Jul 1931  Pontefract v York Pontefract misc
23 Jul 1931  South Kirkby v Rossington Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
25 Jul 1931  Ackworth v Altofts Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
25 Jul 1931  Addingham v Menston Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
25 Jul 1931  Batley v Liversedge Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
25 Jul 1931  Brodsworth Main v Doncaster Town Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
25 Jul 1931  Bullcroft Main v Hickleton Main Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
25 Jul 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Tong Park Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
25 Jul 1931  Castleford v Leeds Savile Park, Castleford misc
25 Jul 1931  Chickenley v Gomersal Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
25 Jul 1931  Cleckheaton v Hartshead Moor Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
25 Jul 1931  Drighlington v Staincliffe Station Road, Drighlington misc
25 Jul 1931  Earby v Silsden The Applegarth, Earby misc
25 Jul 1931  Elsecar v Denaby and Cadeby Crab Field, Elsecar misc
25 Jul 1931  Firbeck Main v Frickley Colliery Firbeck misc
25 Jul 1931  Hanging Heaton v Allerton Bywater Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
25 Jul 1931  Heckmondwike v Morley Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
25 Jul 1931  Hemsworth v East Ardsley Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
25 Jul 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Horsforth Hall Park, Horsforth misc
25 Jul 1931  King Cross v York The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
25 Jul 1931  Lofthouse v Featherstone Lofthouse misc
25 Jul 1931  Monckton v Swinton Monckton misc
25 Jul 1931  Ossett v Birstall Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
25 Jul 1931  Otley v Ilkley Cross Green, Otley misc
25 Jul 1931  Oulton v Knaresborough Oulton misc
25 Jul 1931  Pontefract v South Kirkby Pontefract misc
25 Jul 1931  Rawdon v Guiseley Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
25 Jul 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Rockingham Colliery Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
25 Jul 1931  Rossington v Barnsley Rossington misc
25 Jul 1931  Rotherham v Halifax Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
25 Jul 1931  Scarborough v Sheffield United North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
25 Jul 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Bentley Colliery Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
25 Jul 1931  Steeton v Illingworth St Mary's Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
25 Jul 1931  Thackley v Sowerby Bridge Cavendish Road, Idle misc
25 Jul 1931  Thorncliffe v Wath Lound Side, Sheffield misc
25 Jul 1931  Wakefield v Hull College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
25 Jul 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Dewsbury and Savile Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
27 Jul 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Rotherham Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
27 Jul 1931  Thornhill v Batley Thornhill misc
29 Jul 1931  Scarborough v York North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
30 Jul 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Morley Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
01 Aug 1931  Addingham v Tong Park Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
01 Aug 1931  Altofts v Hanging Heaton Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
01 Aug 1931  Barnoldswick v Burley-in-Wharfedale Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
01 Aug 1931  Batley v Chickenley Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
01 Aug 1931  Bentley Colliery v Pilkington Recreation Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
01 Aug 1931  Birstall v Liversedge Leeds Road, Birstall misc
01 Aug 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
01 Aug 1931  Doncaster Town v Horsforth Town Fields, Doncaster misc
01 Aug 1931  East Ardsley v Frickley Colliery Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
01 Aug 1931  Featherstone v Brodsworth Main Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
01 Aug 1931  Gomersal v Cleckheaton Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
01 Aug 1931  Green Lane v Horsforth Hall Park Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
01 Aug 1931  Guiseley v Skipton Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
01 Aug 1931  Halifax v Leeds Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
01 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Sheffield United St George's Road, Harrogate misc
01 Aug 1931  Hartshead Moor v Heckmondwike Highmoor Lane, Cleckheaton misc
01 Aug 1931  Hemsworth v Allerton Bywater Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
01 Aug 1931  Hickleton Main v Wath Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
01 Aug 1931  Hull v Rotherham The Circle, Hull misc
01 Aug 1931  Ilkley v Earby Denton Road, Ilkley misc
01 Aug 1931  Menston v Thackley Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
01 Aug 1931  Monckton v Bullcroft Main Monckton misc
01 Aug 1931  Morley v Dewsbury and Savile Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
01 Aug 1931  Ossett v Thornhill Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
01 Aug 1931  Otley v Illingworth St Mary's Cross Green, Otley misc
01 Aug 1931  Oulton v Sowerby Bridge Oulton misc
01 Aug 1931  Pontefract v Ackworth Pontefract misc
01 Aug 1931  Scarborough v Barnsley North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
01 Aug 1931  Scholes v Drighlington New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
01 Aug 1931  Silsden v Rawdon Keighley Road, Silsden misc
01 Aug 1931  South Kirkby v Lofthouse Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
01 Aug 1931  Swinton v Mexborough Swinton misc
01 Aug 1931  Wakefield v Castleford College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
01 Aug 1931  Whitwood Colliery v King Cross Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
01 Aug 1931  York v Rossington York misc
03 Aug 1931  Ackworth v Featherstone Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
03 Aug 1931  Altofts v Allerton Bywater Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
03 Aug 1931  Bentley Colliery v Bullcroft Main Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
03 Aug 1931  Doncaster Town v Sheffield Collegiate Town Fields, Doncaster misc
03 Aug 1931  Elsecar v Thornhill Crab Field, Elsecar misc
03 Aug 1931  Firbeck Main v Ossett Firbeck misc
03 Aug 1931  Frickley Colliery v South Kirkby Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
03 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Wath St George's Road, Harrogate misc
03 Aug 1931  Leeds v Sheffield United Leeds misc
03 Aug 1931  Lofthouse v East Ardsley Lofthouse misc
03 Aug 1931  Morley v Hemsworth Scatcherd Lane, Morley misc
03 Aug 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Denaby and Cadeby Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
03 Aug 1931  Pontefract v Brodsworth Main Pontefract misc
03 Aug 1931  Rossington v Rawmarsh and Parkgate Rossington misc
03 Aug 1931  Rotherham v Hull Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
03 Aug 1931  Scarborough v Castleford North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
03 Aug 1931  Swinton v Monckton Swinton misc
03 Aug 1931  Thorncliffe v Mexborough Lound Side, Sheffield misc
03 Aug 1931  Wakefield v Dewsbury and Savile College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
03 Aug 1931  York v Barnsley York misc
04 Aug 1931  Ackworth v South Kirkby Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc
04 Aug 1931  Allerton Bywater v Lofthouse Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
04 Aug 1931  Altofts v Hemsworth Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
04 Aug 1931  Bullcroft Main v Firbeck Main Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
04 Aug 1931  Castleford v Featherstone Savile Park, Castleford misc
04 Aug 1931  East Ardsley v Bentley Colliery Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
04 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Dewsbury and Savile St George's Road, Harrogate misc
04 Aug 1931  Leeds v Hull Leeds misc
04 Aug 1931  Otley v Doncaster Town Cross Green, Otley misc
04 Aug 1931  Rotherham v Wakefield Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
04 Aug 1931  Scarborough v Rossington North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
04 Aug 1931  Swinton v Thorncliffe Swinton misc
04 Aug 1931  Whitwood Colliery v York Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
08 Aug 1931  Addingham v Oulton Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
08 Aug 1931  Allerton Bywater v Ackworth Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
08 Aug 1931  Barnsley v King Cross Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
08 Aug 1931  Batley v Birstall Mount Pleasant, Batley misc
08 Aug 1931  Bullcroft Main v Monckton Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
08 Aug 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Barnoldswick Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
08 Aug 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Swinton Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
08 Aug 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Elsecar Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
08 Aug 1931  Earby v Green Lane The Applegarth, Earby misc
08 Aug 1931  Featherstone v East Ardsley Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
08 Aug 1931  Frickley Colliery v Sheffield Collegiate Westfield Lane, South Elmsall misc
08 Aug 1931  Gomersal v Chickenley Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
08 Aug 1931  Guiseley v Yeadon Nethermoor Park, Guiseley misc
08 Aug 1931  Halifax v Castleford Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
08 Aug 1931  Heckmondwike v Drighlington Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
08 Aug 1931  Hickleton Main v Thorncliffe Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
08 Aug 1931  Horsforth v Rawdon King George's Field, Horsforth misc
08 Aug 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Ilkley Hall Park, Horsforth misc
08 Aug 1931  Hull v Harrogate The Circle, Hull misc
08 Aug 1931  Liversedge v Cleckheaton Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
08 Aug 1931  Lofthouse v Pontefract Lofthouse misc
08 Aug 1931  Menston v Knaresborough Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
08 Aug 1931  Mexborough v Wath Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
08 Aug 1931  Ossett v Morley Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
08 Aug 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Brodsworth Main Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
08 Aug 1931  Sheffield United v Doncaster Town Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
08 Aug 1931  Skipton v Otley Skipton misc
08 Aug 1931  South Kirkby v Hemsworth Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
08 Aug 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Hanging Heaton The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
08 Aug 1931  Staincliffe v Hartshead Moor Staincliffe misc
08 Aug 1931  Steeton v Settle Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
08 Aug 1931  Thornhill v Scholes Thornhill misc
08 Aug 1931  Wakefield v Leeds College Grove Ground, Wakefield misc
08 Aug 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Rotherham Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
10 Aug 1931  Featherstone v South Kirkby Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
11 Aug 1931  Gomersal v Heckmondwike Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
15 Aug 1931  Altofts v South Kirkby Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
15 Aug 1931  Bentley Colliery v Frickley Colliery Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
15 Aug 1931  Birstall v Thornhill Leeds Road, Birstall misc
15 Aug 1931  Brodsworth Main v Hemsworth Woodlands Ground, Brodsworth misc
15 Aug 1931  Chickenley v Ossett Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
15 Aug 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Pontefract Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
15 Aug 1931  Doncaster Town v Leeds Town Fields, Doncaster misc
15 Aug 1931  Drighlington v Cleckheaton Station Road, Drighlington misc
15 Aug 1931  East Ardsley v Ackworth Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
15 Aug 1931  Green Lane v Otley Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
15 Aug 1931  Halifax v Wakefield Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
15 Aug 1931  Hanging Heaton v Illingworth St Mary's Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
15 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Lofthouse St George's Road, Harrogate misc
15 Aug 1931  Heckmondwike v Batley Cemetery Road, Heckmondwike misc
15 Aug 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Earby Hall Park, Horsforth misc
15 Aug 1931  Ilkley v Yeadon Denton Road, Ilkley misc
15 Aug 1931  King Cross v Bullcroft Main The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
15 Aug 1931  Knaresborough v Burley-in-Wharfedale Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
15 Aug 1931  Liversedge v Staincliffe Roberttown Lane, Liversedge misc
15 Aug 1931  Monckton v Rockingham Colliery Monckton misc
15 Aug 1931  Oulton v Allerton Bywater Oulton misc
15 Aug 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Featherstone Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
15 Aug 1931  Rawdon v Horsforth Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
15 Aug 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Hickleton Main Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
15 Aug 1931  Rotherham v Castleford Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
15 Aug 1931  Scarborough v Denaby and Cadeby North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
15 Aug 1931  Scholes v Gomersal New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
15 Aug 1931  Settle v Steeton Marshfield, Settle misc
15 Aug 1931  Sheffield United v Firbeck Main Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
15 Aug 1931  Skipton v Guiseley Skipton misc
15 Aug 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Barnoldswick The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
15 Aug 1931  Swinton v Elsecar Swinton misc
15 Aug 1931  Thorncliffe v Rossington Lound Side, Sheffield misc
15 Aug 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Barnsley Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
15 Aug 1931  York v Hull York misc
17 Aug 1931  Sheffield United v Castleford Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
22 Aug 1931  Addingham v Ilkley Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
22 Aug 1931  Allerton Bywater v Knaresborough Robinson Street, Allerton Bywater misc
22 Aug 1931  Altofts v Featherstone Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc
22 Aug 1931  Barnoldswick v Settle Victory Park, Barnoldswick misc
22 Aug 1931  Barnsley v Wakefield Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
22 Aug 1931  Bentley Colliery v Sheffield Collegiate Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
22 Aug 1931  Bullcroft Main v Rossington Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
22 Aug 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Otley Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
22 Aug 1931  Castleford v King Cross Savile Park, Castleford misc
22 Aug 1931  Chickenley v Birstall Ossett Lane, Chickenley misc
22 Aug 1931  Cleckheaton v Heckmondwike Moorend, Cleckheaton misc
22 Aug 1931  Dewsbury and Savile v Whitwood Colliery Dewsbury and Savile Ground, Dewsbury misc
22 Aug 1931  Doncaster Town v Pilkington Recreation Town Fields, Doncaster misc
22 Aug 1931  Earby v Skipton The Applegarth, Earby misc
22 Aug 1931  Firbeck Main v Thorncliffe Firbeck misc
22 Aug 1931  Gomersal v Hartshead Moor Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
22 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Monckton St George's Road, Harrogate misc
22 Aug 1931  Hemsworth v Pontefract Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
22 Aug 1931  Hickleton Main v Frickley Colliery Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
22 Aug 1931  Horsforth v East Ardsley King George's Field, Horsforth misc
22 Aug 1931  Horsforth Hall Park v Silsden Hall Park, Horsforth misc
22 Aug 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Tong Park The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
22 Aug 1931  Leeds v Rotherham Leeds misc
22 Aug 1931  Menston v Sowerby Bridge Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
22 Aug 1931  Mexborough v Elsecar Mexborough Athletic Ground, Mexborough misc
22 Aug 1931  Ossett v Drighlington Queens Terrace, Ossett misc
22 Aug 1931  Oulton v Lofthouse Oulton misc
22 Aug 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Swinton Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
22 Aug 1931  Rockingham Colliery v Hanging Heaton Sheffield Road, Barnsley misc
22 Aug 1931  Scarborough v Hull North Marine Road, Scarborough misc
22 Aug 1931  Scholes v Liversedge New Popplewell Lane, Scholes misc
22 Aug 1931  Sheffield United v South Kirkby Bramall Lane, Sheffield misc
22 Aug 1931  Staincliffe v Thornhill Staincliffe misc
22 Aug 1931  Thackley v Steeton Cavendish Road, Idle misc
22 Aug 1931  Wath v Denaby and Cadeby Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
22 Aug 1931  Yeadon v Rawdon White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
22 Aug 1931  York v Halifax York misc
24 Aug 1931  Barnsley v Hull Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
24 Aug 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Rossington Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
25 Aug 1931  Barnsley v Dewsbury and Savile Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
25 Aug 1931  Rawmarsh and Parkgate v Denaby and Cadeby Green Lane, Rawmarsh misc
26 Aug 1931  Barnsley v York Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc
29 Aug 1931  Addingham v Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
29 Aug 1931  Bentley Colliery v Brodsworth Main Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc
29 Aug 1931  Birstall v Drighlington Leeds Road, Birstall misc
29 Aug 1931  Denaby and Cadeby v Wath Tickhill Square, Denaby Main misc
29 Aug 1931  East Ardsley v Allerton Bywater Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
29 Aug 1931  Elsecar v Dewsbury and Savile Crab Field, Elsecar misc
29 Aug 1931  Featherstone v Oulton Featherstone Miners Welfare Ground, Featherstone misc
29 Aug 1931  Firbeck Main v Hickleton Main Firbeck misc
29 Aug 1931  Gomersal v Morley Oxford Road, Gomersal misc
29 Aug 1931  Halifax v Barnsley Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
29 Aug 1931  Hanging Heaton v Scholes Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc
29 Aug 1931  Harrogate v Hull St George's Road, Harrogate misc
29 Aug 1931  Hemsworth v Ackworth Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
29 Aug 1931  King Cross v Castleford The Ramsdens, Upper Kingston misc
29 Aug 1931  Knaresborough v Doncaster Town Crag Top, Knaresborough misc
29 Aug 1931  Leeds v Wakefield Leeds misc
29 Aug 1931  Menston v Illingworth St Mary's Fox and Hounds, Menston misc
29 Aug 1931  Monckton v Lofthouse Monckton misc
29 Aug 1931  Otley v Horsforth Hall Park Cross Green, Otley misc
29 Aug 1931  Pilkington Recreation v Bullcroft Main Pilkington Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Doncaster misc
29 Aug 1931  Rossington v Thorncliffe Rossington misc
29 Aug 1931  Rotherham v South Kirkby Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc
29 Aug 1931  Sheffield Collegiate v Sheffield United Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
29 Aug 1931  Silsden v Earby Keighley Road, Silsden misc
29 Aug 1931  Skipton v Ilkley Skipton misc
29 Aug 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Steeton The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
29 Aug 1931  Swinton v York Swinton misc
29 Aug 1931  Thornhill v Ossett Thornhill misc
29 Aug 1931  Tong Park v Green Lane Upper Mill Cottages, Esholt misc
29 Aug 1931  Whitwood Colliery v Horsforth Whitwood Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Whitwood misc
29 Aug 1931  Yeadon v Thackley White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
05 Sep 1931  Bullcroft Main v Brodsworth Main Uncle Toms, Carcroft misc
05 Sep 1931  Earby v Otley The Applegarth, Earby misc
05 Sep 1931  East Ardsley v Knaresborough Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley misc
05 Sep 1931  Green Lane v Silsden Nunroyd Park, Yeadon misc
05 Sep 1931  Halifax v Whitwood Colliery Thrum Hall, Halifax misc
05 Sep 1931  Hemsworth v Morley Fitzwilliam, Pontefract misc
05 Sep 1931  Hickleton Main v Altofts Hickleton Main Colliery Ground, Thurnscoe misc
05 Sep 1931  Horsforth v Ackworth King George's Field, Horsforth misc
05 Sep 1931  Illingworth St Mary's v Addingham The Ainleys, Illingworth misc
05 Sep 1931  Oulton v Featherstone Oulton misc
05 Sep 1931  Rawdon v Skipton Larkfield Road, Rawdon misc
05 Sep 1931  Settle v Barnoldswick Marshfield, Settle misc
05 Sep 1931  South Kirkby v Allerton Bywater Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc
05 Sep 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Burley-in-Wharfedale The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
05 Sep 1931  Steeton v Tong Park Summerhill Lane, Steeton misc
05 Sep 1931  Thackley v Yeadon Cavendish Road, Idle misc
05 Sep 1931  Thornhill v Hanging Heaton Thornhill misc
12 Sep 1931  Addingham v Knaresborough Ilkley Road, Addingham misc
12 Sep 1931  Burley-in-Wharfedale v Steeton Hodson Park, Burley-in-Wharfedale misc
12 Sep 1931  Otley v Silsden Cross Green, Otley misc
12 Sep 1931 Semi-FinalSkipton v Sheffield United Skipton misc
12 Sep 1931  Sowerby Bridge v Halifax The Astleys, Sowerby Bridge misc
12 Sep 1931  Yeadon v Skipton White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc
17 Sep 1931 Semi-FinalWath v South Kirkby Wath Athletic Ground, Wath-upon-Dearne misc
19 Sep 1931 FinalSheffield United v Wath Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive