CricketArchive

The Davidstow Village Cup 2013


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2013 Group 8 First RoundTattenhall v Caldy Flacca Field, Tattenhall misc301285
21 Apr 2013 Group 19 Preliminary RoundThe Baldons v Oxford Downs The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon misc301271a
21 Apr 2013 Group 19 Preliminary RoundTiddington v Deddington Albury View, Tiddington misc301272
05 May 2013 Group 4 First RoundAlne v Staxton The Flatts, Alne misc301277a
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Hursley Park Grateley Road, Amport misc301335
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Kingston Bagpuize The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc301306
05 May 2013 Group 15 First RoundBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby misc301300
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Bardsey v Old Sharlston Keswick Lane, Bardsey misc301280
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundBaston v Newtown Linford The Shrine, Baston misc301294a
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundBelbroughton v Chaddesley Corbett Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton misc301295
05 May 2013 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v High Roding Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc301327
05 May 2013 Group 27 First RoundBishops Lydeard v Wembdon Watts Lane, Bishops Lydeard misc301339
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Sparsholt Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills misc301332
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Broadway Hill Close, Bredon misc301298
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Erlestoke and Coulston not known misc301317
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundCalstock v Perranarworthal Butts Meadow, Albaston misc301343a
05 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundCarmel and District v Ashley Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel misc301286
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundChallow and Childrey v Shrivenham Vicarage Hill, East Challow misc301307
05 May 2013 Group 5 First RoundCotton Institute v Ackworth not known misc301281
05 May 2013 Group 25 First Round#Datchet v Cookham Dean Datchet Common, Datchet misc301329
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Damerham The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton misc301334
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundEbrington v Corse and Staunton Manor Ground, Ebrington misc301302
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundElstow v Preston The Warren Playing Fields, Elstow misc301323
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Paultons Cross Green, Eversley misc301336
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundFeckenham v Offenham Mill Lane, Feckenham misc301297
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundFrampton-on-Severn v Apperley Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn misc301305
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Great Bedwyn Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc301319
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Godshill v Hambledon Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill misc301333
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Goldsborough v Thornton Station Road, Goldsborough misc301282
05 May 2013 Group 6 First RoundGreat Corby v Foulridge The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby misc301283a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Forge Valley Harome misc301273
05 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Bretforton Anchor Lane, Harvington misc301296
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Hooton Pagnell v Slaithwaite not known misc301279
05 May 2013 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Sway Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors misc301330a
05 May 2013 Group 30 First RoundIsfield v Crowhurst Park The Gudges, Isfield misc301344
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundLangleybury v Pilgrims Oakley Hunton Bridge, Langleybury misc301324a
05 May 2013 Group 31 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v Eynsford Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart misc301346
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Longparish v Ellingham Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish misc301337
05 May 2013 Group 8 First Round#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Hawk Green Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel misc301288
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundMarshfield v Witcombe Broadleys, Marshfield misc301303a
05 May 2013 Group 30 First Round#Mayfield v Glynde and Beddingham Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield misc301345
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Langford Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell misc301308a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Ouseburn The Green, Moorsholm misc301276a
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundNewbold Verdon v Normanby Park Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon misc301292
05 May 2013 Group 27 First RoundNorth Perrott v Stapleton Willis Lane, North Perrott misc301338
05 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Halkyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc301287a
05 May 2013 Group 5 First Round#Outlane v Warley not known misc301278
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Great and Little Tew Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon misc301311a
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundPelsall v Hammerwich Walsall Road, Pelsall misc301289
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundPencarrow v Lewdown Pencarrow Cricket Club Ground, Pencarrow misc301341a
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundPotterne v Lechlade The Grove, Potterne misc301314
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Winsley The Cricket Ground, Purton misc301316a
05 May 2013 Group 15 First RoundPytchley v Geddington Orlingbury Road, Pytchley misc301301
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Swindon Bridgnorth Road, Quatt misc301290
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundRainton v Upper Wharfedale Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton misc301275a
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed misc301326
05 May 2013 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Redmarley The Common, Rockhampton misc301304a
05 May 2013 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Seamer and Irton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc301274a
05 May 2013 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Redlynch and Hale The Fairfield, Shroton misc301318
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin misc301340a
05 May 2013 Group 22 First Round#St Margaretsbury v Shenley Village The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts misc301322
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Cropredy Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton misc301312a
05 May 2013 Group 28 First RoundStithians v Troon New Churchyard Field, Stithians misc301342
05 May 2013 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green misc301320a
05 May 2013 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Burridge Tichborne Park, Tichborne misc301331
05 May 2013 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Shipton-under-Wychwood Albury View, Tiddington misc301313
05 May 2013 Group 11 First RoundWelby v Billesdon Church Lane, Welby misc301293
05 May 2013 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Eversholt Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead misc301325
05 May 2013 Group 21 First RoundWhite Waltham v Great Brickhill White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham misc301321a
05 May 2013 Group 10 First RoundWorfield v Milford Hall Davenport Park, Worfield misc301291
05 May 2013 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Theydon Bois The Street, Worlington misc301328a
12 May 2013 Group 8 First RoundChristleton v Broadbottom Little Heath, Christleton misc301284
12 May 2013 Group 20 First Round#Spye Park v Cattistock Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park misc301315
19 May 2013 Group 24 Second RoundAlfold v Rowledge The Recreation Ground, Alfold misc301428
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Birch Vale and Thornsett Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley misc301372a
19 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Wallace Arms Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell misc301350a
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second RoundBeacon v Calstock Tolcarne Road, Beacon misc301443
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second Round#Beehive v Burbage and Easton Royal not known misc301413
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Harvington Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton misc301391
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundBelhus v Havering-atte-Bower Belhus Park, South Ockendon misc301424
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v Worlington Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc301425
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Newtown Linford Coplow Lane, Billesdon misc301386
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge misc301417a
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Buckland and Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow misc301418a
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Long Marston East Lodge Lane, Enfield misc301421
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Holmesfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford misc301378
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Wraysbury The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield misc301429
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Astwood Bank Hill Close, Bredon misc301394
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd misc301401
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second Round#Butleigh v North Perrott Butleigh Court, Butleigh misc301439
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second RoundCattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock misc301412a
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second RoundCayton v Sessay Station Road, Cayton misc301355
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Chipping v Great Corby Old Hive, Chipping misc301365
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundChristleton v Tattenhall Little Heath, Christleton misc301373a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Cleator v Burneside JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc301366
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundCleobury Mortimer v Enville Love Lane, Cleobury Mortimer misc301381
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundCompstall v Carmel and District Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge misc301374a
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley misc301392
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundCropredy v Aston Rowant Williamscote Road, Cropredy misc301408
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second Round#Cropston v Langtons Waterfield Road, Cropston misc301383
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second RoundCublington v Coleshill Orchard Ground, Cublington misc301419a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second Round#Culgaith v Shireshead and Forton Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith misc301367
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Crathie Moray Park, Doune misc301348
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Knowle Village Watery Lane, Cheswick Green misc301388
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Hursley Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton misc301436
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Staithes Athletic Club Style Field, Ebberston misc301356
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundEbrington v Marshfield Manor Ground, Ebrington misc301404
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundElvaston v Apperknowle Stable Drive, Elvaston misc301377
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Ellingham Cross Green, Eversley misc301433
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundEynsford v Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh Common Meadow, Eynsford misc301453
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundFairburn v Woodhouse Grange The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn misc301360
19 May 2013 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Worcester Nomads Mill Lane, Feckenham misc301393
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Studley Royal Filey Road, Flixton misc301357
19 May 2013 Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Kimbolton Recreation Ground, Fordham misc301445a
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second Round#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie misc301349
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundGeddington v Byfield Sports Field, Geddington misc301395
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second Round#Great and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew misc301411
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundGreat Houghton v Mears Ashby Great Houghton Playing Field, Great Houghton misc301396
19 May 2013 Group 29 Second RoundGreat Shelford v Warboys Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford misc301446
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Harome v Barton Harome misc301353
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundHellingly v Crowhurst Park Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge misc301448
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow misc301454
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Linton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne misc301455
19 May 2013 Group 17 Second RoundHopkinstown v Vale no ground arranged misc301402a
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Horseheath The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill misc301426
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Langford Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc301409a
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundHunningham v Kineton Sports and Social Main Street, Hunningham misc301390
19 May 2013 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Findon Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield misc301451
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundJolly Sailor v Newbold Verdon Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington misc301384
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Leonard Stanley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst misc301407a
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second Round#Knaresborough v Alne Crag Top, Knaresborough misc301358
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Aspenden Hunton Bridge, Langleybury misc301422
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundLapworth v Fillongley Nelson Memorial Ground, Lapworth misc301387
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second Round#Lawrenny v Cresselly Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny misc301399
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundLittle Harrowden v Weekley and Warkton The Manor, Little Harrowden misc301397a
19 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundLittletown v Warkworth Cross Street, Littletown misc301352
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Great Eccleston The Rectory Field, Mawdesley misc301370
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second Round#Mayfield v Fletching Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield misc301449
19 May 2013 Group 1 Second RoundMethlick v Meigle not known misc301347
19 May 2013 Group 15 Second RoundMiddleton Cheney v Barby Astrop Road, Middleton Cheney misc301398
19 May 2013 Group 31 Second RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Outward Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc301452a
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy misc301440
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Allscott Main Road, Milford misc301382
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundMilnthorpe v Woodhouses The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe misc301371a
19 May 2013 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor misc301403
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second Round#Mount Ambrose v Stithians College Lane, Mount Ambrose misc301442
19 May 2013 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Hawk Green Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc301375
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundOld Sharlston v Cotton Institute Weeland Road, Sharlston misc301361a
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Dumbleton Broadham Fields, Painswick misc301405
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall misc301379
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Donnington Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead misc301430
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green misc301450
19 May 2013 Group 16 Second RoundPontyberem v Llandysul The Park, Pontyberem misc301400
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Datchet Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames misc301431
19 May 2013 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Apperley The Common, Rockhampton misc301406
19 May 2013 Group 10 Second RoundRolleston v Bomere Heath Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc301380a
19 May 2013 Group 11 Second RoundRothley Park v Woodhouse Eaves Westfield Lane, Rothley misc301385a
19 May 2013 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Barcombe Falmer Road, Rottingdean misc301447a
19 May 2013 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Lindal Moor Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc301368
19 May 2013 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Heslerton Moor Farm, Strensall misc301359
19 May 2013 Group 32 Second RoundShipbourne v Speldhurst Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne misc301456
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton misc301414
19 May 2013 Group 20 Second RoundShroton v Goatacre The Fairfield, Shroton misc301415
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second RoundSouth Petherwin v Lewdown Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin misc301444
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second Round#Sparsholt v Hambledon The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt misc301434
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Preston The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts misc301423
19 May 2013 Group 23 Second RoundStock v Mistley Stock Common, Stock misc301427
19 May 2013 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green misc301416
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc301362a
19 May 2013 Group 26 Second Round#Sway v Burridge Jubilee Fields, Sway misc301435
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second Round#Thornton v Houghton Main Hilltop Road, Bradford misc301363
19 May 2013 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Shrivenham Albury View, Tiddington misc301410
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger North Road, Timsbury misc301437a
19 May 2013 Group 27 Second Round#Uphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard Windwhistle Road, Uphill misc301438
19 May 2013 Group 3 Second Round#Upper Wharfedale v Moorsholm Wood Lane, Grassington misc301354
19 May 2013 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Roche Old Boys not known misc301441
19 May 2013 Group 25 Second RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Moreton Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading misc301432
19 May 2013 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent misc301376a
19 May 2013 Group 5 Second RoundWarley v Slaithwaite no ground arranged misc301364a
19 May 2013 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc301389
19 May 2013 Group 22 Second RoundWheathampstead v Reed Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead misc301420
19 May 2013 Group 13 First RoundWormelow v Pencombe Kennel Field, Wormelow misc301299
19 May 2013 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Rufford The Green, Wrea Green misc301369a
26 May 2013 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington misc301351
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Tattenhall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley misc301471
02 Jun 2013 Group 23 Third RoundBentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc301501
02 Jun 2013 Group 21 Third Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow misc301497
02 Jun 2013 Group 22 Third RoundBotany Bay v Wheathampstead East Lodge Lane, Enfield misc301500
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Drefach Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd misc301487
02 Jun 2013 Group 20 Third RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Goatacre Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage misc301496
02 Jun 2013 Group 26 Third RoundBurridge v Hambledon Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge misc301507
02 Jun 2013 Group 8 Third RoundCarmel and District v Northop Hall Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel misc301472
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Salesbury JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc301467a
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley misc301481
02 Jun 2013 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Llandysul Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly misc301488
02 Jun 2013 Group 21 Third RoundCublington v Stoke Green Orchard Ground, Cublington misc301498a
02 Jun 2013 Group 25 Third Round#Donnington v Datchet The Dell, Donnington misc301505
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Goodrich Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor misc301483
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third Round#Ebberston v Harome Style Field, Ebberston misc301461
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third Round#Falkland v Kirkwood Scroggie Park, Falkland misc301458
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley misc301479
02 Jun 2013 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon misc301518a
02 Jun 2013 Group 29 Third Round#Fordham v Reach Recreation Ground, Fordham misc301513
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundGeddington v Weekley and Warkton Sports Field, Geddington misc301485
02 Jun 2013 Group 15 Third RoundGreat Houghton v Barby Great Houghton Playing Field, Great Houghton misc301486
02 Jun 2013 Group 13 Third RoundHarvington v Worcester Nomads Anchor Lane, Harvington misc301482
02 Jun 2013 Group 17 Third RoundHopkinstown v Ynystawe Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown misc301489a
02 Jun 2013 Group 19 Third Round#Horspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc301493
02 Jun 2013 Group 26 Third RoundHursley Park v Ellingham The Quarters, Hursley misc301508
02 Jun 2013 Group 18 Third RoundKingsholm v Rockhampton Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst misc301491
02 Jun 2013 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Eynsford Linton Park, Linton misc301519
02 Jun 2013 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield misc301516
02 Jun 2013 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Crathie Victory Park, Meigle misc301457
02 Jun 2013 Group 31 Third RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Pulborough Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc301517
02 Jun 2013 Group 27 Third Round#Middlezoy v Bishops Lydeard Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy misc301510
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Enville Main Road, Milford misc301475
02 Jun 2013 Group 23 Third RoundMistley v Belhus New Road, Mistley misc301502
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third RoundNewtown Linford v Cropston Main Street, Newtown Linford misc301478
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third RoundOld Sharlston v Thornton Weeland Road, Sharlston misc301465a
02 Jun 2013 Group 18 Third RoundPainswick v Ebrington Broadham Fields, Painswick misc301492
02 Jun 2013 Group 20 Third Round#Potterne v Cattistock The Grove, Potterne misc301495
02 Jun 2013 Group 22 Third Round#Preston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston misc301499
02 Jun 2013 Group 28 Third RoundRoche Old Boys v Lewdown Trazaise Road, Roche misc301511a
02 Jun 2013 Group 10 Third RoundRolleston v Pelsall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc301476
02 Jun 2013 Group 11 Third Round#Rothley Park v Jolly Sailor Westfield Lane, Rothley misc301477
02 Jun 2013 Group 30 Third RoundRottingdean v Crowhurst Park Falmer Road, Rottingdean misc301515
02 Jun 2013 Group 3 Third Round#Sessay v Upper Wharfedale Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc301462
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Alne Moor Farm, Strensall misc301463
02 Jun 2013 Group 32 Third RoundShipbourne v Bidborough Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne misc301520a
02 Jun 2013 Group 6 Third RoundShireshead and Forton v Chipping Clifton Park, Forton misc301468a
02 Jun 2013 Group 5 Third Round#Slaithwaite v Streethouse Hill Top, Slaithwaite misc301466
02 Jun 2013 Group 17 Third RoundSt Fagans v Monkswood Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc301490a
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Stainsby misc301473
02 Jun 2013 Group 28 Third RoundStithians v Beacon New Churchyard Field, Stithians misc301512
02 Jun 2013 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Woodhouse Grange Galphay Road, Studley Roger misc301464
02 Jun 2013 Group 19 Third RoundTiddington v Aston Rowant Albury View, Tiddington misc301494
02 Jun 2013 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v Butleigh North Road, Timsbury misc301509
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third Round#Wallace Arms v Stocksfield not known misc301459
02 Jun 2013 Group 25 Third RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Wraysbury Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading misc301506
02 Jun 2013 Group 9 Third RoundWalton-on-Trent v Elvaston Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent misc301474
02 Jun 2013 Group 29 Third RoundWarboys v Foxton Sports Field, Warboys misc301514
02 Jun 2013 Group 12 Third RoundWater Orton v Hunningham Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc301480
02 Jun 2013 Group 24 Third RoundWitley v Frensham Petworth Road, Witley misc301504a
02 Jun 2013 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Warkworth Armstrong Park, Wolviston misc301460
02 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundWoodhouses v Foulridge Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc
02 Jun 2013 Group 14 Third RoundWormelow v Colwall Kennel Field, Wormelow misc301484
09 Jun 2013 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge misc301503
09 Jun 2013 Group 7 Third RoundRufford v Great Eccleston Cousins Lane, Rufford misc301469a
11 Jun 2013 Group 7 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston misc301527
16 Jun 2013 Group 15 FinalBarby v Geddington Longdown Lane, Barby misc301535
16 Jun 2013 Group 30 FinalCrowhurst Park v Mayfield Crowhurst Park, Telham misc301550
16 Jun 2013 Group 25 FinalDatchet v Wraysbury Datchet Common, Datchet misc301545
16 Jun 2013 Group 9 FinalElvaston v Holmesfield Stable Drive, Elvaston misc301529
16 Jun 2013 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley misc301532
16 Jun 2013 Group 31 FinalFindon v Middleton-on-Sea Long Furlong, Findon misc301551
16 Jun 2013 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham misc301549a
16 Jun 2013 Group 14 FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich misc301534
16 Jun 2013 Group 26 FinalHambledon v Hursley Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon misc301546
16 Jun 2013 Group 3 FinalHarome v Sessay Harome misc301523
16 Jun 2013 Group 13 Final#Harvington v Astwood Bank Anchor Lane, Harvington misc301533
16 Jun 2013 Group 23 FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Mistley The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill misc301543
16 Jun 2013 Group 19 FinalHorspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc301539
16 Jun 2013 Group 22 FinalLangleybury v Wheathampstead Hunton Bridge, Langleybury misc301542
16 Jun 2013 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton misc301552
16 Jun 2013 Group 16 FinalLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul misc301536
16 Jun 2013 Group 1 FinalMeigle v Kirkwood Victory Park, Meigle misc301521
16 Jun 2013 Group 18 Final#Painswick v Rockhampton Broadham Fields, Painswick misc301538
16 Jun 2013 Group 20 FinalPotterne v Goatacre The Grove, Potterne misc301540
16 Jun 2013 Group 28 FinalRoche Old Boys v Stithians Trazaise Road, Roche misc301548
16 Jun 2013 Group 10 FinalRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc301530
16 Jun 2013 Group 11 FinalRothley Park v Cropston Westfield Lane, Rothley misc
16 Jun 2013 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Frensham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge misc301544
16 Jun 2013 Group 6 FinalShireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton misc
16 Jun 2013 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield misc301522
16 Jun 2013 Group 21 FinalStoke Green v Dinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green misc
16 Jun 2013 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Old Sharlston Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc301525
16 Jun 2013 Group 4 FinalStudley Royal v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Galphay Road, Studley Roger misc301524
16 Jun 2013 Group 8 FinalTattenhall v Northop Hall Flacca Field, Tattenhall misc301528
16 Jun 2013 Group 27 FinalTimsbury v Bishops Lydeard North Road, Timsbury misc301547
16 Jun 2013 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v St Fagans Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe misc301537
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Astwood Bank v Cropston Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank misc301557
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundBarby v Colwall Longdown Lane, Barby misc301564
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundCleator v Northop Hall JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc301558
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Dinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton misc301565
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Ynystawe Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc301553
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Hambledon v Stithians Ridge Meadow, Hambledon misc301566
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundLinton Park v Rowledge Linton Park, Linton misc301560
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Wheathampstead Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc301554
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundMistley v Foxton New Road, Mistley misc301567
30 Jun 2013 Fifth Round#Sessay v Kirkwood Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc301561
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundTiddington v Rockhampton Albury View, Tiddington misc301555
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundTimsbury v Wraysbury North Road, Timsbury misc301568
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWater Orton v Bronwydd Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc301562
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWolviston v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Armstrong Park, Wolviston misc301556
30 Jun 2013 Fifth RoundWoodhouses v Streethouse Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc301563
07 Jul 2013 Fifth RoundElvaston v Rolleston Stable Drive, Elvaston misc301559
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Water Orton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank misc301571
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundColwall v Rolleston Stowe Lane, Colwall misc301570
14 Jul 2013 Sixth Round#Dinton v Middleton-on-Sea Oxford Road, Dinton misc301575
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundHambledon v Wraysbury Ridge Meadow, Hambledon misc301573
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundRockhampton v Ynystawe The Common, Rockhampton misc301572
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundRowledge v Mistley Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge misc301574
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Sessay Moor Farm, Strensall misc301576
14 Jul 2013 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Cleator Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc301569
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalCleator v Sessay JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc301577
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalMistley v Dinton New Road, Mistley misc301580
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalRockhampton v Wraysbury The Common, Rockhampton misc301579
28 Jul 2013 Quarter-FinalRolleston v Astwood Bank Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc301578
11 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalCleator v Rolleston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc301582
11 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalRockhampton v Dinton The Common, Rockhampton misc301581
08 Sep 2013 FinalCleator v Rockhampton Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood misc301583

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive