CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2012/13 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
VV Auti (Mum)121111-11.00 00
AR Pachera (UP)181211-22.00 00
C Harinishanth (TN)180411-14.00 00
SB Pradhan (Or)213483116-417.54 21
Harjeet Singh (Rl)120911-99.00 00
Almas Saukat (UP)9654043-2010.00 00
NB Debnath (Trip)13373433-1111.33 00
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)2401211-1212.00 00
KK Giri (As)3611211-312.00 00
SS Rathour (Jhar)4821211-1212.00 00
A Jakhar (Har)69335290247-3812.08 21
SR Singh (Jhar)7822622-2413.00 00
S Saslim Pasha (Hyd)276169674-5513.71 00
Jagdeep Singh (Har)252207152-1414.20 00
S Sivaraj (Ker)53619200135-4815.38 10
DK Jesani (Sau)230166243-1115.50 00
Ashutosh Singh (MP)7223122-3115.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)82955233154-6515.53 00
Y Sangwan (Har)4211611-1616.00 00
AR Lamba (Raj)67533307195-2716.15 20
SS Neral (Vid)130163587366-6716.30 20
AK Sarkar (Trip)52425229144-1716.35 00
P Mehta (Har)82646344216-2716.38 10
SI Khan (As)3691813283-816.50 00
DJ Hooda (Bar)140785432264-1716.61 00
R Dabas (Har)3001710063-1816.66 00
A Naresh (Rl)3211711-1017.00 00
Ravikant Singh (Ben)62428274165-2017.12 20
B Vasanth (TN)3241510663-3017.66 00
Ronit Singh (Jhar)244612476-8717.71 10
Alok Singh (Ben)84643320184-1717.77 00
RP Patel (Or)108451467268-4817.96 21
A Bajwa (Pj)100232486277-7318.00 42
RM Chapparwal (Raj)242314583-2118.12 00
S Alam (Del)3872014783-2518.37 00
SM Kazi (Mah)118582448245-4318.66 20
D Chhabra (Del)37815187104-5618.70 00
UR Sarswat (Rl)6613822-3819.00 00
SS Ranjane (Mah)46414250137-5319.23 10
SV Kapse (Vid)67331253135-5519.46 10
A Bamal (Har)7723922-3919.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)104353434225-3319.72 10
V Choudhary (Pj)1929116612316-7719.74 31
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)86531367184-3520.38 00
HR Shastri (Guj)306228242-1620.50 00
PR Kahar (Bar)51719206103-1420.60 00
N Rana (Del)138122111-621.00 00
HP Patel (Guj)102064360174-8521.17 00
AR Patel (Guj)1713104530254-5321.20 00
RH Vaghela (Bar)98048382183-2621.22 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)228812863-3721.33 00
NP Deshmukh (Karn)12056433-3921.33 00
AP Parkar (Mum)180289773367-3021.47 31
K Yadav (UP)152885478225-3621.72 20
JP Zope (Mah)154097610285-3821.78 21
S Sharma (Pj)101946371174-6121.82 00
MR Das (As)335815375-10421.85 10
JA Gill (Ch)106045460215-4321.90 20
AM Kadam (Mum)145299614285-3421.92 20
MK Jena (Or)4212211-1122.00 00
AA Sheth (Bar)117652485224-4722.04 00
AR Insan (Raj)64510399187-4022.16 11
Umar Nazir (JK)188687740338-7022.42 21
Sukhwinder Singh (Pj)86446320144-3822.85 00
BN Lakadiya (Sau)71431253115-8523.00 10
Pratyush Singh (Del)360918485-6923.00 10
AA Barik (Or)21659344-3423.25 00
VS Deshprabhu (Goa)10234721-2323.50 00
V Agarwal (Del)210109643-5824.00 00
AJ Bhatkal (Mum)3612411-024.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)93251341144-2524.35 00
NM Patel (Guj)84633464195-6624.42 10
LM Yadav (Vid)12057433-7424.66 00
SS Mohanty (Or)17087432-4324.66 00
A Askari (Hyd)50219247104-2424.70 00
KR Patel (Jhar)58826249105-8324.90 10
RT Arothe (Bar)114739573234-4624.91 00
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)3212511-2125.00 00
MK Dutta (As)66522376158-7925.06 11
Atul Singh (Mum)87338429176-3125.23 20
PP Paramanik (Or)52716253105-4525.30 10
P Akashram (TN)105548405166-4725.31 10
M Maan (Har)80229406165-14525.37 10
JJ Bumrah (Guj)180173814326-6625.43 21
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)5102223193-725.66 00
RK Chaudhary (Vid)141050643255-5525.72 10
SP Brahma (As)5412611-326.00 00
SG Fadte (Goa)3251810541-726.25 00
AN Yadav (Or)75331344133-3326.46 00
LA Garg (Goa)81834372145-11026.57 10
R Sharma (JK)154770725275-5026.85 20
CT Gaja (Guj)79832377145-3126.92 10
RK Bhui (And)3812711-2327.00 00
A Rana (Har)9062711-227.00 00
Vinay Kumar (HP)71426354134-4827.23 00
AB Bhatta (Or)2202811-1628.00 00
JJ Abraham (Mum)110042506185-6128.11 10
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)6473125393-1428.11 00
V Panchal (Del)5754816963-2728.16 00
J Kousik (TN)5882225494-3028.22 00
SS Debnath (Ben)90949311114-5528.27 00
D Thakur (HP)17378533-7728.33 00
YU Barde (Goa)79035397145-7828.35 10
AS Yadav (Rl)90326372135-7028.61 10
HR Naik (Goa)4161523283-6229.00 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)63823381135-5429.30 10
MN Rane (Mum)5152820773-5529.57 00
MR Das (Ben)19848932-6529.66 00
Aaqib Nazir (JK)135780475164-3729.68 00
AR Pal (UP)84545328115-6429.81 10
AS Lamba (Raj)5942426993-6829.88 00
A Shokeen (Del)4282315054-7130.00 00
PY Manyala (And)4203011-430.00 00
RB Murasing (Trip)3891618262-4030.33 00
S Khajuria (JK)239119132-530.33 00
KS Pannu (MP)127153579197-2730.47 11
BA Pathan (Bar)6022827892-2430.88 00
AA Singh (Rl)90639434144-7631.00 00
AP Tomer (Raj)16566221-1331.00 00
PS Khanduri (HP)8463111-1331.00 00
Manender Singh (Pj)8413111-931.00 00
S Sharma (Del)94260311102-431.10 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)129359498165-13431.12 10
BH Borgohain (As)228119432-3631.33 00
VN Babu (Ker)252149433-4131.33 00
P Jaswal (HP)88829439144-5331.35 00
JS Acharya (Vid)6542428393-3531.44 00
RM Alam (As)131962504165-1331.50 10
A Banday (JK)258612642-1831.50 00
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)15586322-5031.50 00
AA Gani (Ben)102041379124-5431.58 00
K Kaila (Pj)5312619163-6231.83 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)173975830266-7631.92 10
CK Paul (Trip)64818320104-9732.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)12856422-6432.00 00
AD Mishra (UP)275199733-5132.33 00
SN Patel (Guj)87635459143-2332.78 00
AB Chinte (Mah)114634592184-2732.88 00
SM Baruah (As)93435428133-5132.92 00
PA Jain (Karn)6123723172-3833.00 00
SI Huda (Rl)124246562177-1633.05 20
Shahnawaz Hussain (Ch)3541116653-5233.20 00
MS Gupta (Vid)312816652-2233.20 00
B Thampi (Ker)5402029994-6933.22 00
I Sheikh (JK)330816853-5233.60 00
BD Anand (Karn)2241110132-3033.66 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)4381416952-4933.80 00
PS Shekhawat (Raj)16696821-734.00 00
GA Patel (MP)283517253-13534.40 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)107232517154-4034.46 00
JV Khetre (Mah)306517352-2234.60 00
T Pradeep (Karn)130145589174-6134.64 00
SS Mishra (Mum)2161210432-5634.66 00
SS Sharma (MP)6301831593-4535.00 00
PV Shinas Hashim (Ker)295417552-7135.00 00
AV Deo (Vid)8633511-3535.00 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)3241014142-3635.25 00
J Suchith (Karn)144846789226-14035.86 21
RA Sharma (Rl)13847322-7336.50 00
AM Kawale (Vid)3981618452-3136.80 00
SG Mishra (Mum)300227422-1137.00 00
RR Taylor (Guj)7213811-2738.00 00
Mohammad Ansari (UP)7323431883-10039.75 00
S Magotra (JK)3421420353-8640.60 00
VC Stephen (And)522832984-10841.12 00
VK Saha (Trip)7403433282-2341.50 00
Bhawani Singh (HP)15638422-5942.00 00
AB Baruah (As)378921253-3942.40 00
K Vignesh (TN)8465129774-11342.42 00
GD Louie (Ker)15068522-8542.50 00
Sandeep Singh (Pj)5451625762-3342.83 00
TJ Gohik (Sau)194513032-7443.33 00
SS Das (Trip)8994039593-7543.88 00
AM Marya (Ch)156144411-044.00 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)15069121-2045.50 00
RS Sharma (Rl)9654611-2046.00 00
CV Milind (Hyd)102029507115-9446.09 10
JF Moreira (Goa)3001314132-5247.00 00
R Saini (Har)10834711-3047.00 00
SI Sopariya (Bar)4021123653-3647.20 00
MJ Agha (UP)2761314232-5147.33 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)5101523852-4447.60 00
G Rahul Singh (Hyd)8504811-3848.00 00
VM Andapally (Hyd)222109822-6249.00 00
RK Jaiswal (Ch)14429922-9949.50 00
YA Sahu (Ch)8593134972-3349.85 00
Prem Kumar (Jhar)2301410122-2650.50 00
AB Sharma (Har)168210322-2151.50 00
FA Shaikh (Rl)9605211-1852.00 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)4921226153-8452.20 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)4623315832-5552.66 00
RNB Indrajith (TN)6822532164-3053.50 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)11455411-2654.00 00
MS Jain (MP)365821842-10054.50 00
BT Dhruw (Ch)3541116532-2055.00 00
P Sharma (JK)10985038973-6455.57 00
MU Patil (Mah)198511222-9056.00 00
RR Paul (Trip)9055611-2756.00 00
RP Shah (Karn)7012239671-2356.57 00
D Punia (Har)13265711-4957.00 00
RS Bucha (As)12625811-3358.00 00
KS Parmar (Sau)186411722-5358.50 00
R Raghuram (Hyd)6213024142-4460.25 00
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)4371624443-11361.00 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)9026211-6262.00 00
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)414724944-13862.25 00
AA Chunawala (Rl)3121118733-13262.33 00
HS Pati (Or)8822844172-6563.00 00
RT Sharma (Mah)10216311-4263.00 00
SN Khan (Mum)9616611-2966.00 00
SS Iyer (Mum)264420332-6467.66 00
Sonu Singh (Jhar)7883840763-15867.83 00
AN Kazi (Mah)3963014022-2270.00 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)383821133-13370.33 00
GD Maan (Bar)13857111-1771.00 00
A Sharma (UP)270217611-1676.00 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)11417611-3676.00 00
Hisham Fani (JK)10617611-1776.00 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)10817711-4977.00 00
A Sharma (HP)8163338652-1577.20 00
SS Bingewar (Vid)3181415922-4079.50 00
RK Ahmed (As)3901716521-4682.50 00
SG Sinha (Or)18088511-8585.00 00
KN Bharath (Karn)4861926231-2987.33 00
S Rawat (Del)3701617721-1488.50 00
MR Kalantri (Mah)14449011-9090.00 00
A Vasisht (HP)5323418222-2091.00 00
D Naren Reddy (And)8443439542-12398.75 00
K Mahajan (Rl)168510011-36100.00 00
R Ramesh (Hyd)180410711-92107.00 00
PS Maneesh (Hyd)150010911-109109.00 00
B Anirudh (Hyd)234711211-34112.00 00
S Viganesh (Rl)156211811-118118.00 00
MN Hirwani (MP)5221025621-85128.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)492827022-93135.00 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)282414611-111146.00 00
VV Agath (Sau)276614811-115148.00 00
KP Kakad (Vid)3841118111-31181.00 00
H Asnora (UP)6100    
KG Maitra (Goa)6100    
Wasiqur Rahman (As)6100    
S Pandey (Pj)6010    
G Jayavardhan (And)6020    
R Marwaha (Pj)18120    
VR Ingle (Vid)6020    
A Puri (JK)6030    
VR Tomar (Guj)12140    
AN Garhwal (Raj)24240    
R Sharma (Del)4040    
AS Tiwari (Vid)6040    
A Saini (JK)3040    
S Chandrakar (Ch)12040    
JH Patel (Guj)6050    
K Karan Shinde (And)6050    
R Tiwari (MP)6050    
VB Choudhary (Guj)6050    
JC Mada (Goa)6050    
D Nischal (Karn)6050    
PH Thaker (Bar)12150    
MS Sodhi (Pj)24260    
R Suraj Preetam (And)12070    
Y Malik (As)12070    
Ranjit Singh (Or)7070    
A Srinivasan (TN)12080    
AR Keshri (Ben)12090    
A Manohar (Karn)18090    
SG Dey (Ben)6090    
G Shyam Sundar (And)16090    
SV Samson (Ker)6090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)12090    
B Gupta (Del)120100    
SS Ghosh (Ben)120100    
KM Didwaniya (Raj)60100    
RR Sarma (As)180100    
HG Patel (Guj)120110    
A Kalsi (HP)241120    
YJ Shaikh (Mah)544120    
V Garg (HP)60130    
RR Chaturvedi (Rl)180130    
A Sehrawat (Rl)180130    
PV Joshi (Raj)180130    
R Mishra (UP)300130    
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)240130    
NS Naik (Mah)180140    
Navneet Singh (Pj)60140    
S Minhas (HP)180150    
AV Wadkar (Vid)302150    
TR Kadu (Vid)302150    
SA Shrivastava (Jhar)60150    
SA Naik (Goa)363160    
TD Agarwal (Hyd)240170    
N Virk (Pj)421170    
VH Zol (Mah)180190    
AA Salvi (Mah)361200    
Bhupinder Singh (Pj)180210    
JS Pande (Mah)240220    
AV Gautam (Raj)180220    
Mohammad Hazik (JK)180230    
SS Kauthankar (Goa)301250    
PK Midhun (Ker)1268250    
JG Bista (Mum)541250    
P Sri Krishna (And)480260    
S Yadav (Har)654270    
JR Solanki (Bar)540280    
A Ashok (Hyd)541290    
AY Khan (MP)541290    
CB Patil (Mah)360290    
DS Pattanayak (Or)540330    
P Bhandari (Del)906330    
SB Vyas (Sau)300330    
AR Easwaran (Ben)420350    
AJ Majumder (Trip)1025350    
Ankit Singh (Ch)844360    
Ajay Kumar (Har)540370    
T Gill (Rl)601380    
Tribhuvan Singh (JK)904380    
SS Dessai (Goa)480380    
HH Pandya (Bar)784390    
SK Sharma (Raj)843390    
Abul Kalam (Mum)360410    
KC D'Costa (Goa)1207420    
KM Kuhada (Sau)663450    
S Jamwal (HP)540500    
KJ Salve (Vid)1075500    
CT Somagani (Hyd)901530    
N Sharma (HP)1022540    
A Gomel (Del)1868550    
Gaurav Singh (Rl)720550    
SO Katariya (Vid)21114570    
Mohammad Raza (UP)1809570    
R Sharma (HP)960600    
AS Shetye (Goa)1322630    
MA Faiz (Ker)18611650    
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)903650    
A Mukunthan (TN)1205720    
KR Viradiya (Guj)1142760    
K Bhimarao (And)1324790    
JD Chachu (Sau)1203790    
JP Pradhan (Jhar)1624900    
AA Herwadkar (Mum)15691060    
Vishal Singh (Jhar)21061090    
Vivek Singh (Ben)26471200    
J Siva Koteshwara Rao (And)17421230    
AS Dhumal (Mum)348161250    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive