CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2012/13 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
VV Auti (Mum)121111-11.00 00
AR Pachera (UP)181211-22.00 00
C Harinishanth (TN)180411-14.00 00
SB Pradhan (Or)213483116-417.54 21
Harjeet Singh (Rl)120911-99.00 00
Almas Shaukat (UP)9654043-2010.00 00
NB Debnath (Trip)13373433-1111.33 00
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)2401211-1212.00 00
KK Giri (As)3611211-312.00 00
SS Rathour (Jhar)4821211-1212.00 00
A Jakhar (Har)69335290247-3812.08 21
SR Singh (Jhar)7822622-2413.00 00
S Saslim Pasha (Hyd)276169674-5513.71 00
Jagdeep Singh (Har)252207152-1414.20 00
S Sivaraj (Ker)53619200135-4815.38 10
DK Jesani (Sau)230166243-1115.50 00
Ashutosh Singh (MP)7223122-3115.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)82955233154-6515.53 00
Y Sangwan (Har)4211611-1616.00 00
AR Lamba (Raj)67533307195-2716.15 20
SS Neral (Vid)130163587366-6716.30 20
AK Sarkar (Trip)52425229144-1716.35 00
P Mehta (Har)82646344216-2716.38 10
SI Khan (As)3691813283-816.50 00
D Hooda (Bar)140785432264-1716.61 00
R Dabas (Har)3001710063-1816.66 00
A Naresh (Rl)3211711-1017.00 00
Ravikant Singh (Ben)62428274165-2017.12 20
B Vasanth (TN)3241510663-3017.66 00
Ronit Singh (Jhar)244612476-8717.71 10
Alok Singh (Ben)84643320184-1717.77 00
RP Patel (Or)108451467268-4817.96 21
A Bajwa (Pj)100232486277-7318.00 42
RM Chapparwal (Raj)242314583-2118.12 00
S Alam (Del)3872014783-2518.37 00
SM Kazi (Mah)118582448245-4318.66 20
D Chhabra (Del)37815187104-5618.70 00
UR Sarswat (Rl)6613822-3819.00 00
SS Ranjane (Mah)46414250137-5319.23 10
SV Kapse (Vid)67331253135-5519.46 10
A Bamal (Har)7723922-3919.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)104353434225-3319.72 10
V Choudhary (Pj)1929116612316-7719.74 31
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)86531367184-3520.38 00
HR Shastri (Guj)306228242-1620.50 00
PR Kahar (Bar)51719206103-1420.60 00
N Rana (Del)138122111-621.00 00
HP Patel (Guj)102064360174-8521.17 00
AR Patel (Guj)1713104530254-5321.20 00
RH Vaghela (Bar)98048382183-2621.22 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)228812863-3721.33 00
NP Deshmukh (Karn)12056433-3921.33 00
AP Parkar (Mum)180289773367-3021.47 31
K Yadav (UP)152885478225-3621.72 20
JP Zope (Mah)154097610285-3821.78 21
S Sharma (Pj)101946371174-6121.82 00
MR Das (As)335815375-10421.85 10
JA Gill (Ch)106045460215-4321.90 20
AM Kadam (Mum)145299614285-3421.92 20
MK Jena (Or)4212211-1122.00 00
AA Sheth (Bar)117652485224-4722.04 00
AR Insan (Raj)64510399187-4022.16 11
Umar Nazir (JK)188687740338-7022.42 21
Sukhwinder Singh (Pj)86446320144-3822.85 00
BN Lakadiya (Sau)71431253115-8523.00 10
Pratyush Singh (Del)360918485-6923.00 10
AA Barik (Or)21659344-3423.25 00
VS Deshprabhu (Goa)10234721-2323.50 00
V Agarwal (Del)210109643-5824.00 00
AJ Bhatkal (Mum)3612411-024.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)93251341144-2524.35 00
NM Patel (Guj)84633464195-6624.42 10
SS Mohanty (Or)17087432-4324.66 00
LM Yadav (Vid)12057433-7424.66 00
A Askari (Hyd)50219247104-2424.70 00
KR Patel (Jhar)58826249105-8324.90 10
RT Arothe (Bar)114739573234-4624.91 00
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)3212511-2125.00 00
MK Dutta (As)66522376158-7925.06 11
Atul Singh (Mum)87338429176-3125.23 20
PP Paramanik (Or)52716253105-4525.30 10
P Akashram (TN)105548405166-4725.31 10
M Maan (Har)80229406165-14525.37 10
JJ Bumrah (Guj)180173814326-6625.43 21
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)5102223193-725.66 00
RK Chaudhary (Vid)141050643255-5525.72 10
SP Brahma (As)5412611-326.00 00
SG Fadte (Goa)3251810541-726.25 00
AN Yadav (Or)75331344133-3326.46 00
LA Garg (Goa)81834372145-11026.57 10
R Sharma (JK)154770725275-5026.85 20
CT Gaja (Guj)79832377145-3126.92 10
RK Bhui (And)3812711-2327.00 00
A Rana (Har)9062711-227.00 00
Vinay Kumar (HP)71426354134-4827.23 00
AB Bhatta (Or)2202811-1628.00 00
JJ Abraham (Mum)110042506185-6128.11 10
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)6473125393-1428.11 00
V Panchal (Del)5754816963-2728.16 00
J Kousik (TN)5882225494-3028.22 00
SS Debnath (Ben)90949311114-5528.27 00
D Thakur (HP)17378533-7728.33 00
YU Barde (Goa)79035397145-7828.35 10
AS Yadav (Rl)90326372135-7028.61 10
HR Naik (Goa)4161523283-6229.00 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)63823381135-5429.30 10
MN Rane (Mum)5152820773-5529.57 00
MR Das (Ben)19848932-6529.66 00
Aaqib Nazir (JK)135780475164-3729.68 00
AR Pal (UP)84545328115-6429.81 10
AS Lamba (Raj)5942426993-6829.88 00
A Shokeen (Del)4282315054-7130.00 00
PY Manyala (And)4203011-430.00 00
RB Murasingh (Trip)3891618262-4030.33 00
S Khajuria (JK)239119132-530.33 00
KS Pannu (MP)127153579197-2730.47 11
BA Pathan (Bar)6022827892-2430.88 00
AA Singh (Rl)90639434144-7631.00 00
AP Tomer (Raj)16566221-1331.00 00
PS Khanduri (HP)8463111-1331.00 00
J Maninder Singh (Pj)8413111-931.00 00
S Sharma (Del)94260311102-431.10 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)129359498165-13431.12 10
VN Babu (Ker)252149433-4131.33 00
BH Borgohain (As)228119432-3631.33 00
P Jaswal (HP)88829439144-5331.35 00
JS Acharya (Vid)6542428393-3531.44 00
RM Alam (As)131962504165-1331.50 10
A Banday (JK)258612642-1831.50 00
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)15586322-5031.50 00
AA Gani (Ben)102041379124-5431.58 00
K Kaila (Pj)5312619163-6231.83 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)173975830266-7631.92 10
CK Paul (Trip)64818320104-9732.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)12856422-6432.00 00
AD Mishra (UP)275199733-5132.33 00
SN Patel (Guj)87635459143-2332.78 00
AB Chinte (Mah)114634592184-2732.88 00
SM Baruah (As)93435428133-5132.92 00
PA Jain (Karn)6123723172-3833.00 00
SI Huda (Rl)124246562177-1633.05 20
MS Gupta (Vid)312816652-2233.20 00
Shahnawaz Hussain (Ch)3541116653-5233.20 00
B Thampi (Ker)5402029994-6933.22 00
I Sheikh (JK)330816853-5233.60 00
BD Anand (Karn)2241110132-3033.66 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)4381416952-4933.80 00
PS Shekhawat (Raj)16696821-734.00 00
GA Patel (MP)283517253-13534.40 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)107232517154-4034.46 00
JV Khetre (Mah)306517352-2234.60 00
T Pradeep (Karn)130145589174-6134.64 00
SS Mishra (Mum)2161210432-5634.66 00
SS Sharma (MP)6301831593-4535.00 00
PV Shinas Hashim (Ker)295417552-7135.00 00
AV Deo (Vid)8633511-3535.00 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)3241014142-3635.25 00
J Suchith (Karn)144846789226-14035.86 21
RA Sharma (Rl)13847322-7336.50 00
AM Kawale (Vid)3981618452-3136.80 00
SG Mishra (Mum)300227422-1137.00 00
RR Taylor (Guj)7213811-2738.00 00
Mohammad Ansari (UP)7323431883-10039.75 00
S Magotra (JK)3421420353-8640.60 00
VC Stephen (And)522832984-10841.12 00
VK Saha (Trip)7403433282-2341.50 00
Bhawani Singh (HP)15638422-5942.00 00
AB Baruah (As)378921253-3942.40 00
K Vignesh (TN)8465129774-11342.42 00
GD Louie (Ker)15068522-8542.50 00
Sandeep Singh (Pj)5451625762-3342.83 00
TJ Gohik (Sau)194513032-7443.33 00
SS Das (Trip)8994039593-7543.88 00
AM Marya (Ch)156144411-044.00 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)15069121-2045.50 00
RS Sharma (Rl)9654611-2046.00 00
CV Milind (Hyd)102029507115-9446.09 10
JF Moreira (Goa)3001314132-5247.00 00
R Saini (Har)10834711-3047.00 00
SI Sopariya (Bar)4021123653-3647.20 00
MJ Agha (UP)2761314232-5147.33 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)5101523852-4447.60 00
G Rahul Singh (Hyd)8504811-3848.00 00
VM Andapally (Hyd)222109822-6249.00 00
RK Jaiswal (Ch)14429922-9949.50 00
YA Sahu (Ch)8593134972-3349.85 00
Prem Kumar (Jhar)2301410122-2650.50 00
AB Sharma (Har)168210322-2151.50 00
FA Shaikh (Rl)9605211-1852.00 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)4921226153-8452.20 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)4623315832-5552.66 00
RNB Indrajith (TN)6822532164-3053.50 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)11455411-2654.00 00
MS Jain (MP)365821842-10054.50 00
BT Dhruw (Ch)3541116532-2055.00 00
P Sharma (JK)10985038973-6455.57 00
MU Patil (Mah)198511222-9056.00 00
RR Paul (Trip)9055611-2756.00 00
RP Shah (Karn)7012239671-2356.57 00
D Punia (Har)13265711-4957.00 00
RS Bucha (As)12625811-3358.00 00
KS Parmar (Sau)186411722-5358.50 00
R Raghuram (Hyd)6213024142-4460.25 00
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)4371624443-11361.00 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)9026211-6262.00 00
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)414724944-13862.25 00
AA Chunawala (Rl)3121118733-13262.33 00
HS Pati (Or)8822844172-6563.00 00
RT Sharma (Mah)10216311-4263.00 00
SN Khan (Mum)9616611-2966.00 00
SS Iyer (Mum)264420332-6467.66 00
Sonu Singh (Jhar)7883840763-15867.83 00
AN Kazi (Mah)3963014022-2270.00 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)383821133-13370.33 00
GD Maan (Bar)13857111-1771.00 00
Hisham Fani (JK)10617611-1776.00 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)11417611-3676.00 00
A Sharma (UP)270217611-1676.00 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)10817711-4977.00 00
A Sharma (HP)8163338652-1577.20 00
SS Bingewar (Vid)3181415922-4079.50 00
RK Ahmed (As)3901716521-4682.50 00
SG Sinha (Or)18088511-8585.00 00
KN Bharath (Karn)4861926231-2987.33 00
S Rawat (Del)3701617721-1488.50 00
MR Kalantri (Mah)14449011-9090.00 00
A Vasisht (HP)5323418222-2091.00 00
D Naren Reddy (And)8443439542-12398.75 00
K Mahajan (Rl)168510011-36100.00 00
R Ramesh (Hyd)180410711-92107.00 00
PS Maneesh (Hyd)150010911-109109.00 00
B Anirudh (Hyd)234711211-34112.00 00
S Viganesh (Rl)156211811-118118.00 00
MN Hirwani (MP)5221025621-85128.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)492827022-93135.00 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)282414611-111146.00 00
VV Agath (Sau)276614811-115148.00 00
KP Kakad (Vid)3841118111-31181.00 00
KG Maitra (Goa)6100    
HL Asnora (UP)6100    
Wasiqur Rahman (As)6100    
S Pandey (Pj)6010    
R Marwaha (Pj)18120    
VR Ingle (Vid)6020    
G Jayavardhan (And)6020    
A Puri (JK)6030    
AS Tiwari (Vid)6040    
AN Garhwal (Raj)24240    
A Saini (JK)3040    
R Sharma (Del)4040    
S Chandrakar (Ch)12040    
VR Tomar (Guj)12140    
PH Thaker (Bar)12150    
K Karan Shinde (And)6050    
VB Choudhary (Guj)6050    
JH Patel (Guj)6050    
D Nischal (Karn)6050    
R Tiwari (MP)6050    
JC Mada (Goa)6050    
MS Sodhi (Pj)24260    
R Suraj Preetam (And)12070    
Y Malik (As)12070    
Ranjit Singh (Or)7070    
AV Srinivasan (TN)12080    
A Manohar (Karn)18090    
G Shyam Sundar (And)16090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)12090    
SG Dey (Ben)6090    
SV Samson (Ker)6090    
AR Keshri (Ben)12090    
B Gupta (Del)120100    
SS Ghosh (Ben)120100    
RR Sarma (As)180100    
KM Didwaniya (Raj)60100    
HG Patel (Guj)120110    
YJ Shaikh (Mah)544120    
A Kalsi (HP)241120    
PV Joshi (Raj)180130    
V Garg (HP)60130    
R Mishra (UP)300130    
A Sehrawat (Rl)180130    
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)240130    
RR Chaturvedi (Rl)180130    
NS Naik (Mah)180140    
Navneet Singh (Pj)60140    
S Minhas (HP)180150    
AV Wadkar (Vid)302150    
SA Shrivastava (Jhar)60150    
TR Kadu (Vid)302150    
SA Naik (Goa)363160    
N Virk (Pj)421170    
TD Agarwal (Hyd)240170    
VH Zol (Mah)180190    
AA Salvi (Mah)361200    
Bhupinder Singh (Pj)180210    
AV Gautam (Raj)180220    
JS Pande (Mah)240220    
Haziq Bhat (JK)180230    
JG Bista (Mum)541250    
PK Midhun (Ker)1268250    
SS Kauthankar (Goa)301250    
P Sri Krishna (And)480260    
S Yadav (Har)654270    
JR Solanki (Bar)540280    
CB Patil (Mah)360290    
A Ashok (Hyd)541290    
AY Khan (MP)541290    
SB Vyas (Sau)300330    
P Bhandari (Del)906330    
DS Pattanayak (Or)540330    
AR Easwaran (Ben)420350    
AJ Majumder (Trip)1025350    
Ankit Singh (Ch)844360    
Ajay Kumar (Har)540370    
Tribhuvan Singh (JK)904380    
SS Dessai (Goa)480380    
T Gill (Rl)601380    
HH Pandya (Bar)784390    
SK Sharma (Raj)843390    
Abul Kalam (Mum)360410    
KC D'Costa (Goa)1207420    
KM Kuhada (Sau)663450    
KJ Salve (Vid)1075500    
S Jamwal (HP)540500    
CT Somagani (Hyd)901530    
N Sharma (HP)1022540    
A Gomel (Del)1868550    
Gaurav Singh (Rl)720550    
SO Katariya (Vid)21114570    
Mohammad Saif (UP)1809570    
R Sharma (HP)960600    
AS Shetye (Goa)1322630    
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)903650    
MA Faiz (Ker)18611650    
A Mukunthan (TN)1205720    
KR Viradiya (Guj)1142760    
K Bhimarao (And)1324790    
JD Chachu (Sau)1203790    
JP Pradhan (Jhar)1624900    
AA Herwadkar (Mum)15691060    
Vishal Singh (Jhar)21061090    
Vivek Singh (Ben)26471200    
J Siva Koteshwara Rao (And)17421230    
AS Dhumal (Mum)348161250    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive