CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2012/13 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
VV Auti (Mum)121111-11.00 00
AR Pachera (UP)181211-22.00 00
C Harinishanth (TN)180411-14.00 00
SB Pradhan (Or)213483116-417.54 21
Harjeet Singh (Rl)120911-99.00 00
Almas Shaukat (UP)9654043-2010.00 00
NB Debnath (Trip)13373433-1111.33 00
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)2401211-1212.00 00
KK Giri (As)3611211-312.00 00
SS Rathour (Jhar)4821211-1212.00 00
A Jakhar (Har)69335290247-3812.08 21
SR Singh (Jhar)7822622-2413.00 00
S Saslim Pasha (Hyd)276169674-5513.71 00
Jagdeep Singh (Har)252207152-1414.20 00
S Sivaraj (Ker)53619200135-4815.38 10
DK Jesani (Sau)230166243-1115.50 00
Ashutosh Singh (MP)7223122-3115.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)82955233154-6515.53 00
Y Sangwan (Har)4211611-1616.00 00
AR Lamba (Raj)67533307195-2716.15 20
SS Neral (Vid)130163587366-6716.30 20
AK Sarkar (Trip)52425229144-1716.35 00
P Mehta (Har)82646344216-2716.38 10
SI Khan (As)3691813283-816.50 00
D Hooda (Bar)140785432264-1716.61 00
R Dabas (Har)3001710063-1816.66 00
A Naresh (Rl)3211711-1017.00 00
Ravikant Singh (Ben)62428274165-2017.12 20
B Vasanth (TN)3241510663-3017.66 00
Ronit Singh (Jhar)244612476-8717.71 10
Alok Singh (Ben)84643320184-1717.77 00
RP Patel (Or)108451467268-4817.96 21
A Bajwa (Pj)100232486277-7318.00 42
RM Chapparwal (Raj)242314583-2118.12 00
S Alam (Del)3872014783-2518.37 00
SM Kazi (Mah)118582448245-4318.66 20
D Chhabra (Del)37815187104-5618.70 00
UR Sarswat (Rl)6613822-3819.00 00
SS Ranjane (Mah)46414250137-5319.23 10
SV Kapse (Vid)67331253135-5519.46 10
A Bamal (Har)7723922-3919.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)104353434225-3319.72 10
V Choudhary (Pj)1929116612316-7719.74 31
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)86531367184-3520.38 00
HR Shastri (Guj)306228242-1620.50 00
PR Kahar (Bar)51719206103-1420.60 00
N Rana (Del)138122111-621.00 00
HP Patel (Guj)102064360174-8521.17 00
AR Patel (Guj)1713104530254-5321.20 00
RH Vaghela (Bar)98048382183-2621.22 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)228812863-3721.33 00
NP Deshmukh (Karn)12056433-3921.33 00
AP Parkar (Mum)180289773367-3021.47 31
K Yadav (UP)152885478225-3621.72 20
JP Zope (Mah)154097610285-3821.78 21
S Sharma (Pj)101946371174-6121.82 00
MR Das (As)335815375-10421.85 10
JA Gill (Ch)106045460215-4321.90 20
AM Kadam (Mum)145299614285-3421.92 20
MK Jena (Or)4212211-1122.00 00
AA Sheth (Bar)117652485224-4722.04 00
AR Insan (Raj)64510399187-4022.16 11
Umar Nazir (JK)188687740338-7022.42 21
Sukhwinder Singh (Pj)86446320144-3822.85 00
BN Lakadiya (Sau)71431253115-8523.00 10
Pratyush Singh (Del)360918485-6923.00 10
AA Barik (Or)21659344-3423.25 00
VS Deshprabhu (Goa)10234721-2323.50 00
V Agarwal (Del)210109643-5824.00 00
AJ Bhatkal (Mum)3612411-024.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)93251341144-2524.35 00
NM Patel (Guj)84633464195-6624.42 10
LM Yadav (Vid)12057433-7424.66 00
SS Mohanty (Or)17087432-4324.66 00
A Askari (Hyd)50219247104-2424.70 00
KR Patel (Jhar)58826249105-8324.90 10
RT Arothe (Bar)114739573234-4624.91 00
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)3212511-2125.00 00
MK Dutta (As)66522376158-7925.06 11
Atul Singh (Mum)87338429176-3125.23 20
PP Paramanik (Or)52716253105-4525.30 10
P Akashram (TN)105548405166-4725.31 10
M Maan (Har)80229406165-14525.37 10
JJ Bumrah (Guj)180173814326-6625.43 21
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)5102223193-725.66 00
RK Chaudhary (Vid)141050643255-5525.72 10
SP Brahma (As)5412611-326.00 00
SG Fadte (Goa)3251810541-726.25 00
AN Yadav (Or)75331344133-3326.46 00
LA Garg (Goa)81834372145-11026.57 10
R Sharma (JK)154770725275-5026.85 20
CT Gaja (Guj)79832377145-3126.92 10
RK Bhui (And)3812711-2327.00 00
A Rana (Har)9062711-227.00 00
Vinay Kumar (HP)71426354134-4827.23 00
AB Bhatta (Or)2202811-1628.00 00
JJ Abraham (Mum)110042506185-6128.11 10
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)6473125393-1428.11 00
V Panchal (Del)5754816963-2728.16 00
J Kousik (TN)5882225494-3028.22 00
SS Debnath (Ben)90949311114-5528.27 00
D Thakur (HP)17378533-7728.33 00
YU Barde (Goa)79035397145-7828.35 10
AS Yadav (Rl)90326372135-7028.61 10
HR Naik (Goa)4161523283-6229.00 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)63823381135-5429.30 10
MN Rane (Mum)5152820773-5529.57 00
MR Das (Ben)19848932-6529.66 00
Aaqib Nazir (JK)135780475164-3729.68 00
AR Pal (UP)84545328115-6429.81 10
AS Lamba (Raj)5942426993-6829.88 00
A Shokeen (Del)4282315054-7130.00 00
PY Manyala (And)4203011-430.00 00
RB Murasingh (Trip)3891618262-4030.33 00
S Khajuria (JK)239119132-530.33 00
KS Pannu (MP)127153579197-2730.47 11
BA Pathan (Bar)6022827892-2430.88 00
AA Singh (Rl)90639434144-7631.00 00
AP Tomer (Raj)16566221-1331.00 00
PS Khanduri (HP)8463111-1331.00 00
J Maninder Singh (Pj)8413111-931.00 00
S Sharma (Del)94260311102-431.10 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)129359498165-13431.12 10
BH Borgohain (As)228119432-3631.33 00
VN Babu (Ker)252149433-4131.33 00
P Jaswal (HP)88829439144-5331.35 00
JS Acharya (Vid)6542428393-3531.44 00
RM Alam (As)131962504165-1331.50 10
A Banday (JK)258612642-1831.50 00
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)15586322-5031.50 00
AA Gani (Ben)102041379124-5431.58 00
K Kaila (Pj)5312619163-6231.83 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)173975830266-7631.92 10
CK Paul (Trip)64818320104-9732.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)12856422-6432.00 00
AD Mishra (UP)275199733-5132.33 00
SN Patel (Guj)87635459143-2332.78 00
AB Chinte (Mah)114634592184-2732.88 00
SM Baruah (As)93435428133-5132.92 00
PA Jain (Karn)6123723172-3833.00 00
SI Huda (Rl)124246562177-1633.05 20
Shahnawaz Hussain (Ch)3541116653-5233.20 00
MS Gupta (Vid)312816652-2233.20 00
B Thampi (Ker)5402029994-6933.22 00
I Sheikh (JK)330816853-5233.60 00
BD Anand (Karn)2241110132-3033.66 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)4381416952-4933.80 00
PS Shekhawat (Raj)16696821-734.00 00
GA Patel (MP)283517253-13534.40 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)107232517154-4034.46 00
JV Khetre (Mah)306517352-2234.60 00
T Pradeep (Karn)130145589174-6134.64 00
SS Mishra (Mum)2161210432-5634.66 00
SS Sharma (MP)6301831593-4535.00 00
PV Shinas Hashim (Ker)295417552-7135.00 00
AV Deo (Vid)8633511-3535.00 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)3241014142-3635.25 00
J Suchith (Karn)144846789226-14035.86 21
RA Sharma (Rl)13847322-7336.50 00
AM Kawale (Vid)3981618452-3136.80 00
SG Mishra (Mum)300227422-1137.00 00
RR Taylor (Guj)7213811-2738.00 00
Mohammad Ansari (UP)7323431883-10039.75 00
S Magotra (JK)3421420353-8640.60 00
VC Stephen (And)522832984-10841.12 00
VK Saha (Trip)7403433282-2341.50 00
Bhawani Singh (HP)15638422-5942.00 00
AB Baruah (As)378921253-3942.40 00
K Vignesh (TN)8465129774-11342.42 00
GD Louie (Ker)15068522-8542.50 00
Sandeep Singh (Pj)5451625762-3342.83 00
TJ Gohik (Sau)194513032-7443.33 00
SS Das (Trip)8994039593-7543.88 00
AM Marya (Ch)156144411-044.00 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)15069121-2045.50 00
RS Sharma (Rl)9654611-2046.00 00
CV Milind (Hyd)102029507115-9446.09 10
JF Moreira (Goa)3001314132-5247.00 00
R Saini (Har)10834711-3047.00 00
SI Sopariya (Bar)4021123653-3647.20 00
MJ Agha (UP)2761314232-5147.33 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)5101523852-4447.60 00
G Rahul Singh (Hyd)8504811-3848.00 00
VM Andapally (Hyd)222109822-6249.00 00
RK Jaiswal (Ch)14429922-9949.50 00
YA Sahu (Ch)8593134972-3349.85 00
Prem Kumar (Jhar)2301410122-2650.50 00
AB Sharma (Har)168210322-2151.50 00
FA Shaikh (Rl)9605211-1852.00 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)4921226153-8452.20 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)4623315832-5552.66 00
RNB Indrajith (TN)6822532164-3053.50 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)11455411-2654.00 00
MS Jain (MP)365821842-10054.50 00
BT Dhruw (Ch)3541116532-2055.00 00
P Sharma (JK)10985038973-6455.57 00
MU Patil (Mah)198511222-9056.00 00
RR Paul (Trip)9055611-2756.00 00
RP Shah (Karn)7012239671-2356.57 00
D Punia (Har)13265711-4957.00 00
RS Bucha (As)12625811-3358.00 00
KS Parmar (Sau)186411722-5358.50 00
R Raghuram (Hyd)6213024142-4460.25 00
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)4371624443-11361.00 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)9026211-6262.00 00
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)414724944-13862.25 00
AA Chunawala (Rl)3121118733-13262.33 00
HS Pati (Or)8822844172-6563.00 00
RT Sharma (Mah)10216311-4263.00 00
SN Khan (Mum)9616611-2966.00 00
SS Iyer (Mum)264420332-6467.66 00
Sonu Singh (Jhar)7883840763-15867.83 00
AN Kazi (Mah)3963014022-2270.00 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)383821133-13370.33 00
GD Maan (Bar)13857111-1771.00 00
A Sharma (UP)270217611-1676.00 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)11417611-3676.00 00
Hisham Fani (JK)10617611-1776.00 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)10817711-4977.00 00
A Sharma (HP)8163338652-1577.20 00
SS Bingewar (Vid)3181415922-4079.50 00
RK Ahmed (As)3901716521-4682.50 00
SG Sinha (Or)18088511-8585.00 00
KN Bharath (Karn)4861926231-2987.33 00
S Rawat (Del)3701617721-1488.50 00
MR Kalantri (Mah)14449011-9090.00 00
A Vasisht (HP)5323418222-2091.00 00
D Naren Reddy (And)8443439542-12398.75 00
K Mahajan (Rl)168510011-36100.00 00
R Ramesh (Hyd)180410711-92107.00 00
PS Maneesh (Hyd)150010911-109109.00 00
B Anirudh (Hyd)234711211-34112.00 00
S Viganesh (Rl)156211811-118118.00 00
MN Hirwani (MP)5221025621-85128.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)492827022-93135.00 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)282414611-111146.00 00
VV Agath (Sau)276614811-115148.00 00
KP Kakad (Vid)3841118111-31181.00 00
HL Asnora (UP)6100    
KG Maitra (Goa)6100    
Wasiqur Rahman (As)6100    
S Pandey (Pj)6010    
G Jayavardhan (And)6020    
R Marwaha (Pj)18120    
VR Ingle (Vid)6020    
A Puri (JK)6030    
VR Tomar (Guj)12140    
AN Garhwal (Raj)24240    
R Sharma (Del)4040    
AS Tiwari (Vid)6040    
A Saini (JK)3040    
S Chandrakar (Ch)12040    
JH Patel (Guj)6050    
K Karan Shinde (And)6050    
R Tiwari (MP)6050    
VB Choudhary (Guj)6050    
JC Mada (Goa)6050    
D Nischal (Karn)6050    
PH Thaker (Bar)12150    
MS Sodhi (Pj)24260    
R Suraj Preetam (And)12070    
Y Malik (As)12070    
Ranjit Singh (Or)7070    
AV Srinivasan (TN)12080    
AR Keshri (Ben)12090    
A Manohar (Karn)18090    
SG Dey (Ben)6090    
G Shyam Sundar (And)16090    
SV Samson (Ker)6090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)12090    
B Gupta (Del)120100    
SS Ghosh (Ben)120100    
KM Didwaniya (Raj)60100    
RR Sarma (As)180100    
HG Patel (Guj)120110    
A Kalsi (HP)241120    
YJ Shaikh (Mah)544120    
V Garg (HP)60130    
RR Chaturvedi (Rl)180130    
A Sehrawat (Rl)180130    
PV Joshi (Raj)180130    
R Mishra (UP)300130    
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)240130    
NS Naik (Mah)180140    
Navneet Singh (Pj)60140    
S Minhas (HP)180150    
AV Wadkar (Vid)302150    
TR Kadu (Vid)302150    
SA Shrivastava (Jhar)60150    
SA Naik (Goa)363160    
TD Agarwal (Hyd)240170    
N Virk (Pj)421170    
VH Zol (Mah)180190    
AA Salvi (Mah)361200    
Bhupinder Singh (Pj)180210    
JS Pande (Mah)240220    
AV Gautam (Raj)180220    
Mohammad Hazik (JK)180230    
SS Kauthankar (Goa)301250    
PK Midhun (Ker)1268250    
JG Bista (Mum)541250    
P Sri Krishna (And)480260    
S Yadav (Har)654270    
JR Solanki (Bar)540280    
A Ashok (Hyd)541290    
AY Khan (MP)541290    
CB Patil (Mah)360290    
DS Pattanayak (Or)540330    
P Bhandari (Del)906330    
SB Vyas (Sau)300330    
AR Easwaran (Ben)420350    
AJ Majumder (Trip)1025350    
Ankit Singh (Ch)844360    
Ajay Kumar (Har)540370    
T Gill (Rl)601380    
Tribhuvan Singh (JK)904380    
SS Dessai (Goa)480380    
HH Pandya (Bar)784390    
SK Sharma (Raj)843390    
Abul Kalam (Mum)360410    
KC D'Costa (Goa)1207420    
KM Kuhada (Sau)663450    
S Jamwal (HP)540500    
KJ Salve (Vid)1075500    
CT Somagani (Hyd)901530    
N Sharma (HP)1022540    
A Gomel (Del)1868550    
Gaurav Singh (Rl)720550    
SO Katariya (Vid)21114570    
Mohammad Saif (UP)1809570    
R Sharma (HP)960600    
AS Shetye (Goa)1322630    
MA Faiz (Ker)18611650    
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)903650    
A Mukunthan (TN)1205720    
KR Viradiya (Guj)1142760    
K Bhimarao (And)1324790    
JD Chachu (Sau)1203790    
JP Pradhan (Jhar)1624900    
AA Herwadkar (Mum)15691060    
Vishal Singh (Jhar)21061090    
Vivek Singh (Ben)26471200    
J Siva Koteshwara Rao (And)17421230    
AS Dhumal (Mum)348161250    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive