CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2012/13 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
VV Auti (Mum)121111-11.00 00
AR Pachera (UP)181211-22.00 00
C Harinishanth (TN)180411-14.00 00
SB Pradhan (Or)213483116-417.54 21
Harjeet Singh (Rl)120911-99.00 00
Almas Saukat (UP)9654043-2010.00 00
NB Debnath (Trip)13373433-1111.33 00
SS Rathour (Jhar)4821211-1212.00 00
KK Giri (As)3611211-312.00 00
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)2401211-1212.00 00
A Jakhar (Har)69335290247-3812.08 21
SR Singh (Jhar)7822622-2413.00 00
S Saslim Pasha (Hyd)276169674-5513.71 00
Jagdeep Singh (Har)252207152-1414.20 00
S Sivaraj (Ker)53619200135-4815.38 10
DK Jesani (Sau)230166243-1115.50 00
Ashutosh Singh (MP)7223122-3115.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)82955233154-6515.53 00
Y Sangwan (Har)4211611-1616.00 00
AR Lamba (Raj)67533307195-2716.15 20
SS Neral (Vid)130163587366-6716.30 20
AK Sarkar (Trip)52425229144-1716.35 00
P Mehta (Har)82646344216-2716.38 10
SI Khan (As)3691813283-816.50 00
D Hooda (Bar)140785432264-1716.61 00
R Dabas (Har)3001710063-1816.66 00
A Naresh (Rl)3211711-1017.00 00
Ravikant Singh (Ben)62428274165-2017.12 20
B Vasanth (TN)3241510663-3017.66 00
Ronit Singh (Jhar)244612476-8717.71 10
Alok Singh (Ben)84643320184-1717.77 00
RP Patel (Or)108451467268-4817.96 21
A Bajwa (Pj)100232486277-7318.00 42
RM Chapparwal (Raj)242314583-2118.12 00
S Alam (Del)3872014783-2518.37 00
SM Kazi (Mah)118582448245-4318.66 20
D Chhabra (Del)37815187104-5618.70 00
UR Sarswat (Rl)6613822-3819.00 00
SS Ranjane (Mah)46414250137-5319.23 10
SV Kapse (Vid)67331253135-5519.46 10
A Bamal (Har)7723922-3919.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)104353434225-3319.72 10
V Choudhary (Pj)1929116612316-7719.74 31
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)86531367184-3520.38 00
HR Shastri (Guj)306228242-1620.50 00
PR Kahar (Bar)51719206103-1420.60 00
N Rana (Del)138122111-621.00 00
HP Patel (Guj)102064360174-8521.17 00
AR Patel (Guj)1713104530254-5321.20 00
RH Vaghela (Bar)98048382183-2621.22 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)228812863-3721.33 00
NP Deshmukh (Karn)12056433-3921.33 00
AP Parkar (Mum)180289773367-3021.47 31
K Yadav (UP)152885478225-3621.72 20
JP Zope (Mah)154097610285-3821.78 21
S Sharma (Pj)101946371174-6121.82 00
MR Das (As)335815375-10421.85 10
JA Gill (Ch)106045460215-4321.90 20
AM Kadam (Mum)145299614285-3421.92 20
MK Jena (Or)4212211-1122.00 00
AA Sheth (Bar)117652485224-4722.04 00
AR Insan (Raj)64510399187-4022.16 11
Umar Nazir (JK)188687740338-7022.42 21
Sukhwinder Singh (Pj)86446320144-3822.85 00
BN Lakadiya (Sau)71431253115-8523.00 10
Pratyush Singh (Del)360918485-6923.00 10
AA Barik (Or)21659344-3423.25 00
VS Deshprabhu (Goa)10234721-2323.50 00
V Agarwal (Del)210109643-5824.00 00
AJ Bhatkal (Mum)3612411-024.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)93251341144-2524.35 00
NM Patel (Guj)84633464195-6624.42 10
LM Yadav (Vid)12057433-7424.66 00
SS Mohanty (Or)17087432-4324.66 00
A Askari (Hyd)50219247104-2424.70 00
KR Patel (Jhar)58826249105-8324.90 10
RT Arothe (Bar)114739573234-4624.91 00
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)3212511-2125.00 00
MK Dutta (As)66522376158-7925.06 11
Atul Singh (Mum)87338429176-3125.23 20
PP Paramanik (Or)52716253105-4525.30 10
P Akashram (TN)105548405166-4725.31 10
M Maan (Har)80229406165-14525.37 10
JJ Bumrah (Guj)180173814326-6625.43 21
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)5102223193-725.66 00
RK Chaudhary (Vid)141050643255-5525.72 10
SP Brahma (As)5412611-326.00 00
SG Fadte (Goa)3251810541-726.25 00
AN Yadav (Or)75331344133-3326.46 00
LA Garg (Goa)81834372145-11026.57 10
R Sharma (JK)154770725275-5026.85 20
CT Gaja (Guj)79832377145-3126.92 10
RK Bhui (And)3812711-2327.00 00
A Rana (Har)9062711-227.00 00
Vinay Kumar (HP)71426354134-4827.23 00
AB Bhatta (Or)2202811-1628.00 00
JJ Abraham (Mum)110042506185-6128.11 10
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)6473125393-1428.11 00
V Panchal (Del)5754816963-2728.16 00
J Kousik (TN)5882225494-3028.22 00
SS Debnath (Ben)90949311114-5528.27 00
D Thakur (HP)17378533-7728.33 00
YU Barde (Goa)79035397145-7828.35 10
AS Yadav (Rl)90326372135-7028.61 10
HR Naik (Goa)4161523283-6229.00 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)63823381135-5429.30 10
MN Rane (Mum)5152820773-5529.57 00
MR Das (Ben)19848932-6529.66 00
Aaqib Nazir (JK)135780475164-3729.68 00
AR Pal (UP)84545328115-6429.81 10
AS Lamba (Raj)5942426993-6829.88 00
A Shokeen (Del)4282315054-7130.00 00
PY Manyala (And)4203011-430.00 00
RB Murasingh (Trip)3891618262-4030.33 00
S Khajuria (JK)239119132-530.33 00
KS Pannu (MP)127153579197-2730.47 11
BA Pathan (Bar)6022827892-2430.88 00
AA Singh (Rl)90639434144-7631.00 00
AP Tomer (Raj)16566221-1331.00 00
PS Khanduri (HP)8463111-1331.00 00
Manender Singh (Pj)8413111-931.00 00
S Sharma (Del)94260311102-431.10 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)129359498165-13431.12 10
VN Babu (Ker)252149433-4131.33 00
BH Borgohain (As)228119432-3631.33 00
P Jaswal (HP)88829439144-5331.35 00
JS Acharya (Vid)6542428393-3531.44 00
RM Alam (As)131962504165-1331.50 10
A Banday (JK)258612642-1831.50 00
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)15586322-5031.50 00
AA Gani (Ben)102041379124-5431.58 00
K Kaila (Pj)5312619163-6231.83 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)173975830266-7631.92 10
CK Paul (Trip)64818320104-9732.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)12856422-6432.00 00
AD Mishra (UP)275199733-5132.33 00
SN Patel (Guj)87635459143-2332.78 00
AB Chinte (Mah)114634592184-2732.88 00
SM Baruah (As)93435428133-5132.92 00
PA Jain (Karn)6123723172-3833.00 00
SI Huda (Rl)124246562177-1633.05 20
Shahnawaz Hussain (Ch)3541116653-5233.20 00
MS Gupta (Vid)312816652-2233.20 00
B Thampi (Ker)5402029994-6933.22 00
I Sheikh (JK)330816853-5233.60 00
BD Anand (Karn)2241110132-3033.66 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)4381416952-4933.80 00
PS Shekhawat (Raj)16696821-734.00 00
GA Patel (MP)283517253-13534.40 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)107232517154-4034.46 00
JV Khetre (Mah)306517352-2234.60 00
T Pradeep (Karn)130145589174-6134.64 00
SS Mishra (Mum)2161210432-5634.66 00
SS Sharma (MP)6301831593-4535.00 00
PV Shinas Hashim (Ker)295417552-7135.00 00
AV Deo (Vid)8633511-3535.00 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)3241014142-3635.25 00
J Suchith (Karn)144846789226-14035.86 21
RA Sharma (Rl)13847322-7336.50 00
AM Kawale (Vid)3981618452-3136.80 00
SG Mishra (Mum)300227422-1137.00 00
RR Taylor (Guj)7213811-2738.00 00
Mohammad Ansari (UP)7323431883-10039.75 00
S Magotra (JK)3421420353-8640.60 00
VC Stephen (And)522832984-10841.12 00
VK Saha (Trip)7403433282-2341.50 00
Bhawani Singh (HP)15638422-5942.00 00
AB Baruah (As)378921253-3942.40 00
K Vignesh (TN)8465129774-11342.42 00
GD Louie (Ker)15068522-8542.50 00
Sandeep Singh (Pj)5451625762-3342.83 00
TJ Gohik (Sau)194513032-7443.33 00
SS Das (Trip)8994039593-7543.88 00
AM Marya (Ch)156144411-044.00 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)15069121-2045.50 00
RS Sharma (Rl)9654611-2046.00 00
CV Milind (Hyd)102029507115-9446.09 10
JF Moreira (Goa)3001314132-5247.00 00
R Saini (Har)10834711-3047.00 00
SI Sopariya (Bar)4021123653-3647.20 00
MJ Agha (UP)2761314232-5147.33 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)5101523852-4447.60 00
G Rahul Singh (Hyd)8504811-3848.00 00
VM Andapally (Hyd)222109822-6249.00 00
RK Jaiswal (Ch)14429922-9949.50 00
YA Sahu (Ch)8593134972-3349.85 00
Prem Kumar (Jhar)2301410122-2650.50 00
AB Sharma (Har)168210322-2151.50 00
FA Shaikh (Rl)9605211-1852.00 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)4921226153-8452.20 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)4623315832-5552.66 00
RNB Indrajith (TN)6822532164-3053.50 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)11455411-2654.00 00
MS Jain (MP)365821842-10054.50 00
BT Dhruw (Ch)3541116532-2055.00 00
P Sharma (JK)10985038973-6455.57 00
MU Patil (Mah)198511222-9056.00 00
RR Paul (Trip)9055611-2756.00 00
RP Shah (Karn)7012239671-2356.57 00
D Punia (Har)13265711-4957.00 00
RS Bucha (As)12625811-3358.00 00
KS Parmar (Sau)186411722-5358.50 00
R Raghuram (Hyd)6213024142-4460.25 00
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)4371624443-11361.00 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)9026211-6262.00 00
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)414724944-13862.25 00
AA Chunawala (Rl)3121118733-13262.33 00
HS Pati (Or)8822844172-6563.00 00
RT Sharma (Mah)10216311-4263.00 00
SN Khan (Mum)9616611-2966.00 00
SS Iyer (Mum)264420332-6467.66 00
Sonu Singh (Jhar)7883840763-15867.83 00
AN Kazi (Mah)3963014022-2270.00 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)383821133-13370.33 00
GD Maan (Bar)13857111-1771.00 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)11417611-3676.00 00
A Sharma (UP)270217611-1676.00 00
Hisham Fani (JK)10617611-1776.00 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)10817711-4977.00 00
A Sharma (HP)8163338652-1577.20 00
SS Bingewar (Vid)3181415922-4079.50 00
RK Ahmed (As)3901716521-4682.50 00
SG Sinha (Or)18088511-8585.00 00
KN Bharath (Karn)4861926231-2987.33 00
S Rawat (Del)3701617721-1488.50 00
MR Kalantri (Mah)14449011-9090.00 00
A Vasisht (HP)5323418222-2091.00 00
D Naren Reddy (And)8443439542-12398.75 00
KR Mahajan (Rl)168510011-36100.00 00
R Ramesh (Hyd)180410711-92107.00 00
PS Maneesh (Hyd)150010911-109109.00 00
B Anirudh (Hyd)234711211-34112.00 00
S Viganesh (Rl)156211811-118118.00 00
MN Hirwani (MP)5221025621-85128.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)492827022-93135.00 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)282414611-111146.00 00
VV Agath (Sau)276614811-115148.00 00
KP Kakad (Vid)3841118111-31181.00 00
KG Maitra (Goa)6100    
Wasiqur Rahman (As)6100    
H Asnora (UP)6100    
S Pandey (Pj)6010    
VR Ingle (Vid)6020    
G Jayavardhan (And)6020    
R Marwaha (Pj)18120    
A Puri (JK)6030    
S Chandrakar (Ch)12040    
AS Tiwari (Vid)6040    
R Sharma (Del)4040    
A Saini (JK)3040    
VR Tomar (Guj)12140    
AN Garhwal (Raj)24240    
PH Thaker (Bar)12150    
VB Choudhary (Guj)6050    
R Tiwari (MP)6050    
JH Patel (Guj)6050    
JC Mada (Goa)6050    
K Karan Shinde (And)6050    
D Nischal (Karn)6050    
MS Sodhi (Pj)24260    
Y Malik (As)12070    
R Suraj Preetam (And)12070    
Ranjit Singh (Or)7070    
AV Srinivasan (TN)12080    
SG Dey (Ben)6090    
SV Samson (Ker)6090    
G Shyam Sundar (And)16090    
AR Keshri (Ben)12090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)12090    
A Manohar (Karn)18090    
B Gupta (Del)120100    
RR Sarma (As)180100    
SS Ghosh (Ben)120100    
KM Didwaniya (Raj)60100    
HG Patel (Guj)120110    
A Kalsi (HP)241120    
YJ Shaikh (Mah)544120    
RR Chaturvedi (Rl)180130    
R Mishra (UP)300130    
PV Joshi (Raj)180130    
V Garg (HP)60130    
A Sehrawat (Rl)180130    
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)240130    
NS Naik (Mah)180140    
Navneet Singh (Pj)60140    
AV Wadkar (Vid)302150    
SA Shrivastava (Jhar)60150    
TR Kadu (Vid)302150    
S Minhas (HP)180150    
SA Naik (Goa)363160    
TD Agarwal (Hyd)240170    
N Virk (Pj)421170    
VH Zol (Mah)180190    
AA Salvi (Mah)361200    
Bhupinder Singh (Pj)180210    
AV Gautam (Raj)180220    
JS Pande (Mah)240220    
Mohammad Hazik (JK)180230    
SS Kauthankar (Goa)301250    
JG Bista (Mum)541250    
PK Midhun (Ker)1268250    
P Sri Krishna (And)480260    
S Yadav (Har)654270    
JR Solanki (Bar)540280    
AY Khan (MP)541290    
A Ashok (Hyd)541290    
CB Patil (Mah)360290    
SB Vyas (Sau)300330    
P Bhandari (Del)906330    
DS Pattanayak (Or)540330    
AJ Majumder (Trip)1025350    
AR Easwaran (Ben)420350    
Ankit Singh (Ch)844360    
Ajay Kumar (Har)540370    
Tribhuvan Singh (JK)904380    
SS Dessai (Goa)480380    
T Gill (Rl)601380    
HH Pandya (Bar)784390    
SK Sharma (Raj)843390    
Abul Kalam (Mum)360410    
KC D'Costa (Goa)1207420    
KM Kuhada (Sau)663450    
S Jamwal (HP)540500    
KJ Salve (Vid)1075500    
CT Somagani (Hyd)901530    
N Sharma (HP)1022540    
Gaurav Singh (Rl)720550    
A Gomel (Del)1868550    
Mohammad Saif (UP)1809570    
SO Katariya (Vid)21114570    
R Sharma (HP)960600    
AS Shetye (Goa)1322630    
MA Faiz (Ker)18611650    
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)903650    
A Mukunthan (TN)1205720    
KR Viradiya (Guj)1142760    
K Bhimarao (And)1324790    
JD Chachu (Sau)1203790    
JP Pradhan (Jhar)1624900    
AA Herwadkar (Mum)15691060    
Vishal Singh (Jhar)21061090    
Vivek Singh (Ben)26471200    
J Siva Koteshwara Rao (And)17421230    
AS Dhumal (Mum)348161250    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive