CricketArchive

Fielding in CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament 2011/12 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
I Massalage (Pan)67714
DS Weerakkody (NCC)6257
MAM Asker (BRC)6336
S Nandalal (CCC)4336
MDKJ Perera (Colts)6426
FDM Karunaratne (SSC)45 5
RPUA Rajapakse (KurY)45 5
TDT Soysa (Army)3235
RSSS de Zoysa (Rag)4314
PNP Fernando (Rag)44 4
DN Hunukumbura (Lank)44 4
PLM Jayarathne (Rag)34 4
CU Jayasinghe (Blm)44 4
SR Kumar (TU)44 4
MJR Peiris (SLAF)44 4
AK Perera (NCC)64 4
GAS Perera (Pan)64 4
NANN Perera (BRC)64 4
R Rathika (Sar)44 4
BMRNB Ratnayake (SLAF)4314
SMSM Senanayake (SSC)44 4
WU Tharanga (NCC)64 4
HE Vithana (Colts)64 4
SPABWMRAB Wegodapola (SLN)44 4
WT Abeyratne (BRC)63 3
JRMWS Bandara (CCC)43 3
SCD Boralessa (NCC)53 3
ML Cooray (SLN)43 3
PC de Silva (Moor)43 3
DGR Dhammika (CCC)43 3
GSU Fernando (Pan)63 3
MTP Fernando (Pan)63 3
JMC Jayabandara (KurY)23 3
NGRP Jayasuriya (CCC)43 3
HHR Kavinga (Army)4213
KMR Lakshitha (Moor)4213
BMTT Mendis (SLPA)43 3
T Nadeera (SLAF)33 3
AML Perera (Rag)33 3
PM Pushpakumara (Chil)43 3
DK Ranaweera (Blm)43 3
PKNMK Rathnayake (Army)43 3
TMN Sampath (Bad)43 3
JK Silva (SSC)3123
KRP Silva (Bad)43 3
WC Sisirakumara (KurY)43 3
MG Vandort (NCC)33 3
IR Weerasinghe (Sar)2033
HSM Zoysa (BRC)63 3
HMCM Bandara (Rag)42 2
HKDVN Chandrasiri (BRC)62 2
MNR Cooray (Pan)62 2
AAS de Alwis (SLPA)42 2
GT de Silva (Moor)3112
SHSS de Silva (CCC)42 2
EMCD Edirisinghe (KurY)42 2
AW Ekanayake (KurY)42 2
MAP Fernando (Colts)42 2
WSD Fernando (Sar)42 2
KP Gajasinghe (Lank)32 2
GASK Gangodawila (Blm)42 2
MD Gunathilleke (SSC)42 2
MDUS Jayasundera (Rag)42 2
MSL Jayawardene (SLAF)42 2
MS Kamileen (Colts)32 2
SHT Kandamby (SSC)32 2
CK Kapugedera (NCC)62 2
HGAM Karunaratne (SLN)12 2
HGJM Kulatunga (TU)42 2
THDCC Kumara (BRC)62 2
MWLS Lakmal (Sar)42 2
ABT Lakshitha (Blm)42 2
K Magage (BRC)62 2
PMPDR Mahawatte (KurY)42 2
KNM Maligaspe (Bad)1112
WWAG Maneshan (KurY)4112
HL Moshin (TU)32 2
J Mubarak (NCC)62 2
PHKS Nirmala (Pol)2112
WAS Niroshan (Chil)32 2
PKJRN Nonis (Bad)42 2
SS Pathirana (Rag)42 2
KPCM Peiris (Colts)62 2
SMA Priyanjan (TU)42 2
PBB Rajapaksa (SSC)42 2
KGN Randika (Colts)42 2
TR Rasanga (SLN)4112
KL Rukmal (SLAF)32 2
LAC Ruwansiri (SLN)42 2
SC Serasinghe (TU)42 2
MR Shamen (Bad)42 2
MD Shanaka (SSC)42 2
AJC Silva (Army)32 2
AS Silva (Colts)32 2
WCR Tissera (KurY)42 2
DC Udagamsuriya (BRC)32 2
I Udana (TU)42 2
JDF Vandersay (Moor)42 2
S Weerakoon (Colts)62 2
DSD Weerasinghe (Lank)32 2
AC Wethathasinghe (Bad)22 2
MSR Wijeratne (Bad)32 2
CG Wijesinghe (Lank)42 2
WGRK Alwis (SSC)31 1
GK Amarasinghe (Sar)41 1
BY Arumathanthri (SLPA)21 1
UDU Chandana (NCC)61 1
MMDR Cooray (Pan)41 1
GI Daniel (Rag)41 1
WB de Alwis (SLN)21 1
SI de Saram (Rag)41 1
GSK de Silva (KurY)41 1
NCM de Silva (Pol)3011
HHM de Zoysa (Army)41 1
KLSL Dias (Bad)31 1
RSKAP Dilantha (Pol)31 1
WKG Dilruk (BRC)61 1
AB Emmanuel (SLAF)31 1
EAA Eranga (SLN)41 1
WA Eranga (SLAF)21 1
ANPR Fernando (Blm)31 1
SH Fernando (Bad)21 1
ULKD Fernando (Pan)61 1
VCC Fernando (Army)21 1
WHLD Fernando (Sar)31 1
WCA Ganegama (NCC)41 1
MI Ghouse (Moor)11 1
GKDB Gunaratne (CCC)21 1
HRMC Gunasekera (Pan)21 1
MDHD Gunathilleke (SLPA)3011
KD Gunawardene (Moor)31 1
HIA Jayaratne (Colts)31 1
GSNFG Jayasuriya (Moor)41 1
ST Jayasuriya (SLAF)31 1
DKRC Jayatissa (Army)31 1
SL Jayawardene (Army)21 1
PASS Jeewantha (Lank)41 1
KRMD Kaluarachchi (SLPA)31 1
TMUS Karunaratne (Chil)41 1
RDIA Karunatilleke (Army)21 1
GTHND Kavinda (Sar)3011
MMP Kumara (Pol)21 1
AKKY Lanka (Bad)31 1
MA Liyanapathiranage (CCC)41 1
S Madanayake (BRC)11 1
CAM Madusanka (BRC)61 1
MF Maharoof (NCC)51 1
SDC Malinga (TU)11 1
MRDG Mapa Bandara (Colts)11 1
BMAJ Mendis (TU)41 1
BMDK Mendis (SLN)21 1
JRG Namal (SLAF)41 1
KTS Navaratne (SLAF)11 1
AVS Nikethana (CCC)41 1
DNW Pathirana (Lank)41 1
SCV Pathirana (Sar)31 1
JS Perera (Army)11 1
KPA Perera (Blm)21 1
KST Perera (SSC)1011
MDK Perera (Colts)61 1
MMDPV Perera (SLPA)31 1
SSM Perera (Lank)41 1
KC Prasad (Army)41 1
S Prasanna (Army)41 1
SDPA Premaratne (KurY)41 1
WGHN Premaratne (Rag)21 1
M Pushpakumara (TU)4011
WCK Ramanayake (Pol)31 1
RLB Rambukwella (Blm)41 1
RANM Ranasinghe (SLN)11 1
SAP Ranasuriya (Lank)41 1
SKC Randunu (TU)11 1
MI Ratnayake (CCC)21 1
RJMGM Rupasinghe (Moor)41 1
ISS Samarasooriya (Moor)41 1
DH Sandagirigoda (Sar)21 1
RGD Sanjeewa (Pol)41 1
AAS Silva (Bad)41 1
ARS Silva (Colts)61 1
TAM Siriwardene (Chil)41 1
AD Solomons (BRC)61 1
WWP Taraka (Lank)31 1
ML Udawatte (Chil)41 1
RJI Udayanga (NCC)41 1
CW Vidanapathirana (TU)41 1
KDK Vithanage (TU)41 1
BSM Warnapura (Colts)61 1
LA Weragala (Chil)41 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive