CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2011/12 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
KV Siddharth (Karn)30111-11.00 00
AD Rout (Or)18758363-4113.83 00
KP Kakad (Vid)63027260185-3314.44 10
Haris Qadari (JK)15096342-2415.75 00
SS Rathour (Bih)16586544-6516.25 00
AB Bhatta (Or)10226642-3016.50 00
Pawan Kumar (Bih)4803422-2717.00 00
HS Pati (Or)4939336195-1217.68 10
AR Lamba (Raj)125455533306-3617.76 20
SS Bachhav (Mah)160787643366-14117.86 10
SM Kazi (Mah)1657133431244-3317.95 00
VP Solanki (Bar)4221811-818.00 00
JJ Bumrah (Guj)73412467258-9618.68 30
AS Lamba (Raj)124257566305-3918.86 31
SS Ranjane (Mah)55222283153-2218.86 00
RR Sarma (As)14165733-1419.00 00
DV Jadhwal (Rl)6013822-2019.00 00
NN Malhotra (Del)4821911-1819.00 00
SV Samson (Ker)73634324175-4819.05 20
SI Huda (Rl)177571779406-5819.47 30
SG Fadte (Goa)4823922-1419.50 00
JC Bhumij (As)117951470246-7319.58 20
RNB Indrajith (TN)47312235124-2019.58 00
C Chandrasekhar Naidu (And)15485933-3719.66 00
P Mehta (Har)74827380195-5820.00 10
T Gill (Rl)198312061-320.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)10426033-6020.00 00
Mohit Singh (Raj)104543501254-4120.04 00
AP Parkar (Mum)79536351175-3020.64 10
LA Garg (Goa)226812663-1621.00 00
AS Desai (Goa)4792019395-2921.44 10
SA Ghosh (Bar)58224282134-7021.69 00
MM Sayyed (Mah)99656372174-4821.88 00
Alok Singh (Ben)191773888406-9222.20 30
R Bhola (Har)70750222105-4322.20 10
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)22888942-2922.25 00
K Sabrish (Hyd)85021432196-6622.73 21
A Pandey (Rl)83435366164-5822.87 00
S Sharma (Pj)15656932-4123.00 00
P Chopra (HP)324718786-2623.37 10
Rahul Singh (HP)152392471205-3423.55 10
AB Chinte (Mah)146259802346-7323.58 30
VP Pattnaik (Hyd)82825428185-2723.77 10
A Thakur (HP)13237233-4824.00 00
PS Shisodia (Raj)6604822-2924.00 00
SK Saraf (Raj)6022411-1424.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)3602411-2024.00 00
HS Baddhan (Mum)111357459196-11124.15 11
Vivek Singh (Ben)231912255-7224.40 10
MK Rai (Bih)44616269115-6024.45 10
SB Pradhan (Or)83828494206-8024.70 10
SS Neral (Vid)96336421175-8824.76 10
AS Hatekar (Vid)4692117473-1324.85 00
GG Bhalerao (Vid)103458373155-4424.86 10
AA Singh (Rl)10845021-2225.00 00
Mairaj Khan (Mum)104640480195-2425.26 10
KS Yadav (UP)4681917776-8825.28 10
R Sharma (JK)98844456184-8525.33 00
AR Keshri (Ben)22087632-225.33 00
K Passi (Pj)117736559225-4825.40 20
SR Lohia (Raj)127954560225-3125.45 10
K Yadav (UP)153956694275-7125.70 30
Ravikant Singh (Ben)160652798315-4725.74 10
Umar Nazir (JK)119042624245-6726.00 10
VN Babu (Ker)10282611-826.00 00
R Dabas (Har)69422315125-4826.25 10
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)129048694264-1926.69 00
AH Attarwala (Mum)91247375144-4626.78 00
V Choudhary (Pj)125876433165-11827.06 10
AJ Sawant (Mum)19278233-5527.33 00
B Dureja (Har)2581411142-3027.75 00
VP Kodape (Vid)101941424157-4028.26 10
S Minhas (HP)216911643-3329.00 00
SA Chouhan (Raj)6432911-1229.00 00
R Yadav (Har)7842911-2929.00 00
YB Rawat (MP)372823384-8529.12 00
PP Paramanik (Or)85136410146-4829.28 10
AB Baruah (As)81928440155-3429.33 10
SA Vaz (Goa)3841317665-5829.33 10
S Jain (JK)3401017862-2929.66 00
S Malik (Har)5402126993-3229.88 00
AA Crist (TN)83836359125-5429.91 10
MS Jain (MP)105539509176-7229.94 10
AR Sarangi (Or)3603011-3030.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)3661915154-6030.20 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)90730484165-7730.25 10
Mohammad Javed (UP)130525856285-3830.57 20
SH Malik (UP)200612444-6831.00 00
Guntashveer Singh (Har)4813111-1231.00 00
Ankush Kumar (HP)86134405134-4331.15 00
S Sharma (Del)100249407134-10231.30 00
DK Thakkar (Guj)324918862-931.33 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)55917316102-1431.60 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)3661019063-2431.66 00
SP Malav (Raj)78438319103-1131.90 00
D Naren Reddy (And)67824319104-3031.90 00
Altaf Rizvi (JK)82618479154-3531.93 00
J Kousik (TN)5223516052-1932.00 00
MD Patel (Guj)4203211-2932.00 00
M Taha (Karn)6652826183-2232.62 00
MS Pednekar (Goa)239149832-8432.66 00
A Mohan (Ker)83430463145-9933.07 10
SA Badiuzzama (Goa)282416652-7933.20 00
SS Das (Ben)4001816754-6533.40 00
A Ashok (Hyd)2701310232-2534.00 00
HR Soni (Mum)66027377112-3834.27 00
M Maan (Har)108244553164-5334.56 00
SS Das (Trip)82019484145-7434.57 10
AA Bhandari (Hyd)118348519154-2834.60 00
B Ayyappa (And)69627346104-4334.60 00
SA Naik (Goa)90030453133-3734.84 00
SB Vyas (Sau)6003511-3535.00 00
AS Dutta (As)6142024873-11235.42 00
A Vasisht (HP)7163328484-4035.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)76230356105-8935.60 10
Ronit Singh (Jhar)7673832294-6935.77 00
DW Misal (Goa)98750394113-2135.81 00
RP Shah (Karn)154510833-4636.00 00
Almas Saukat (UP)4813611-3636.00 00
A Shatru (Jhar)3381414542-4436.25 00
M Ajrudeen (HP)112233656183-5036.44 00
SS Agarwal (Bar)3121314643-9036.50 00
BB Roy (Trip)5521932993-036.55 00
CT Gaja (Guj)290818552-3637.00 00
T Pradeep (Karn)12247421-2937.00 00
SP Brahma (As)4513711-3337.00 00
Y Jagadish Kumar (And)246418855-11637.60 10
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)6002130185-9737.62 10
NP Bhatt (MP)7443926674-8738.00 00
AA Herwadkar (Mum)3981115242-3238.00 00
RD Damle (Mah)17497621-2438.00 00
Pratyush Singh (Del)210127622-4438.00 00
FA Hameed (UP)5403811-1438.00 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)83021419114-10438.09 00
Saurabh Kumar (UP)187874740194-6638.94 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)13227821-2339.00 00
MB Murasingh (Trip)6062331384-3739.12 00
MG Tripura (Trip)279519754-10239.40 00
Babul Kumar (Jhar)21687921-1939.50 00
Vishal Singh (Jhar)210012332-3341.00 00
P Nirmal Kumar (TN)5111524863-4041.33 00
CG Khurana (Mah)5333420754-10341.40 00
AA Gani (Ben)98637417103-5141.70 00
V Vijay Anand (TN)5461829274-6541.71 00
N Sharma (HP)7204211-1242.00 00
R Kanojia (Pj)4382517042-7042.50 00
HS Sharath (Karn)72015473113-6943.00 00
RS Shahi (Bar)8424311-4043.00 00
R Samarth (Karn)6104311-143.00 00
KP Gussar (Raj)6004311-1443.00 00
R Vishnu (TN)4141717444-5943.50 00
AR Surve (Mum)16878722-3143.50 00
B Solanki (Har)5424411-1544.00 00
S Sharma (Pj)115840577134-8344.38 00
G Shyam Sundar (And)7204511-1745.00 00
S Dhull (Har)19289121-2045.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)4922918642-9146.50 00
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)210139321-3246.50 00
RM Alam (As)8042942294-2746.88 00
SL Dodia (Sau)6361932975-11947.00 10
AP Gomel (Mum)3221514131-147.00 00
RS Baranda (Bar)6624711-3547.00 00
SA Sheikh (Bar)7861642592-4147.22 00
AR Patel (Guj)7492928662-3947.66 00
D Chhabra (Del)6902133976-4948.42 10
RB Kalaria (Guj)7942643894-9748.66 00
A Rajpoot (UP)108728586123-3148.83 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)510529365-12448.83 10
M Vishnu Prabhas (Karn)17479822-1649.00 00
AD Nath (UP)4501025052-2750.00 00
SS Debnath (Ben)3061510021-2450.00 00
JJ Khan (Or)7163440183-6550.12 00
Kamlesh Singh (Bih)98826603125-14150.25 10
TU Deshpande (Mum)204415232-4550.66 00
RM Raj (Jhar)3231415232-2450.66 00
NL Jaiswal (Goa)3601215332-3351.00 00
AS Yadav (Rl)6101735872-951.14 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)120457517103-8151.70 00
SS Jain (MP)167661725145-14551.78 10
RD Nair (Vid)222710522-2052.50 00
TA Patwardhan (MP)8102442383-5652.87 00
PK Midhun (Ker)3991915933-5553.00 00
PB Chakraborty (Ben)14475311-4153.00 00
VV Gite (Mah)4981632162-5753.50 00
N Gangta (HP)3601321442-5353.50 00
KR Kakade (Bar)5101126952-7853.80 00
RA Kaundinya (Hyd)150110821-2554.00 00
A Banday (JK)144210822-3554.00 00
AA Mani (Bih)7205411-4254.00 00
DJ Hooda (Bar)5361921842-4354.50 00
SC Ram (Or)186710922-8354.50 00
AK Karnewar (Vid)4802816531-1255.00 00
U Jamwal (HP)10235511-2155.00 00
V Mishra (Del)3301911222-11256.00 00
AD Waghmare (Mah)7335611-4156.00 00
TR Kadu (Vid)7815611-1156.00 00
V Guletiya (HP)12675711-5757.00 00
Gurkirat Singh (Pj)8211945984-11257.37 00
H Hari (Bih)300818132-6860.33 00
RN Gurbani (Vid)2101012322-5861.50 00
KR Viradiya (Guj)13256211-1562.00 00
Pawan Kumar (Jhar)11446211-6262.00 00
PK Yadav (Bih)4621525044-11062.50 00
P Akashram (TN)15076311-6363.00 00
Amandeep Singh (Rl)12636311-4663.00 00
RD Virsodiya (Sau)3841225442-8563.50 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)204612722-4963.50 00
S Sankar (Ker)5042425542-2563.75 00
N Virk (Pj)11426411-2564.00 00
R Sehrawat (Rl)8426511-4765.00 00
Salmon Sebastian (Ker)17486511-1165.00 00
SS Ghosh (Ben)12066611-3466.00 00
K Gaba (Del)258813322-6366.50 00
JM Chauhan (Sau)13244553985-11567.37 10
SS Shinde (Guj)11436811-1868.00 00
AS Parmar (Sau)210413822-11169.00 00
S Yadav (Har)3532214122-2570.50 00
TS Banerjee (Ben)9284435451-070.80 00
SP Patel (Guj)15677111-3871.00 00
J Suchith (Karn)4981228543-6171.25 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)426921832-6072.66 00
BD Anand (Karn)14437311-7373.00 00
AN Yadav (Or)9027411-2874.00 00
NN Debnath (Trip)300615922-1879.50 00
N Lohchub (Del)18078111-4481.00 00
N Rana (Del)23188111-3181.00 00
SB Patra (Or)282916722-8183.50 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)300116921-984.50 00
JR Patel (Bar)14438511-8585.00 00
S Khajuria (JK)186108511-3285.00 00
PR Sharma (Jhar)3121117221-6586.00 00
F Gani (Bih)258617521-7687.50 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)6621636142-7490.25 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)234109211-2892.00 00
AC Ayachi (Sau)260719421-4397.00 00
PP Ranjan (Jhar)3011910211-49102.00 00
GD Narvekar (Goa)342521422-117107.00 00
SI Khan (As)174212311-95123.00 00
A Bajwa (Pj)228712511-100125.00 00
R Saini (Har)228614611-21146.00 00
RB Prasad (Jhar)4202214711-48147.00 00
K Rajnish (Bih)240514811-21148.00 00
SS Sharma (MP)3661215811-14158.00 00
P Sharma (JK)228215911-46159.00 00
SG Praharaj (Or)228317011-22170.00 00
N Prakash (Bih)6001435721-58178.50 00
OB Saikumar (Goa)6100    
RG Sen (Ben)6100    
JH Patel (Guj)6100    
IS Nazir (Bih)6010    
A Mittal (Del)6020    
MG Sirur (Goa)12030    
VR Ingle (Vid)6040    
JS Pande (Mah)18140    
PS Mishra (Or)2040    
KR Rayudu (Hyd)6050    
C Thapa (Del)24250    
MS Sodhi (Pj)12060    
K Krishna Babu (And)11060    
MK Gogoi (As)12070    
M Sharma (HP)12070    
Vikramdit Singh (Pj)6070    
AA Choudhary (Raj)18180    
A Bhaskar (Rl)12080    
K Venkata Rama Kishore (And)6090    
PY Pawar (Mum)6090    
VR Tomar (Guj)12090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)6090    
J Mallikarjun (Hyd)60100    
AC Sharma (Vid)240100    
S Mehta (Har)60100    
VR Chandekar (Vid)60100    
Ashish Singh (UP)301110    
B Rahul (TN)180120    
RN Pradhan (As)544120    
VB Choudhary (Guj)60120    
M Vohra (Pj)120120    
A Dabas (Del)120120    
V Vardhan Reddy (Hyd)242130    
MS Raghav (MP)120130    
AA Mondal (Ben)120130    
PS Shekhawat (Raj)361130    
MI Rizwan (Raj)120140    
SG Mishra (Mum)542140    
Mandeep Singh (Pj)180150    
GV Bhatawadekar (Mum)240150    
A Chauhan (UP)240170    
Aaqib Nazir (JK)300170    
S Negi (As)483170    
Aman Raj (Karn)120180    
N Baloda (Har)361180    
S Sohal (Pj)240190    
SJ Chudasama (Sau)120190    
AS Guha (Ben)120200    
M Prasad (Har)180200    
RS Sharma (Rl)482210    
AA Shukla (Rl)603210    
S Magotra (JK)180220    
KB Ghosh (Ben)420220    
MS Wasim (Jhar)542260    
AA Salvi (Mah)240260    
A Bains (HP)300270    
SI Patel (Bar)422280    
R Priyadarshi (Bih)300290    
DR Arundeva (Hyd)360300    
IH Khan (Jhar)601300    
JD Pardeshi (Mum)360310    
Rupak Kumar (Bih)721330    
Love Kumar (Pj)541330    
A Kalsi (HP)602330    
VS Ganga Sridhar Raju (TN)542360    
Sarwanjeet Singh (JK)661380    
A Gupta (Rl)420380    
H Asnora (UP)360410    
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)781420    
R Tyagi (Del)420450    
AM Gohil (Sau)960460    
U Chand (Del)902470    
P Gupta (JK)660480    
GH Vihari (Hyd)962490    
SB Khadim (Trip)842490    
Rakshan Faraz (UP)420500    
S Sharukh Ahmed (And)841530    
R Ramesh (Hyd)862540    
AB Saikia (As)480570    
Ashwani Bhat (JK)902570    
Tejender Singh (Del)962580    
Omar Mumtaz (JK)902590    
Vikrant Kumar (HP)1442600    
ED Kerkar (Mum)360600    
BJ Nakrani (Guj)1387620    
S Jamwal (HP)962670    
K Dagar (Del)21611670    
N Vinay Rao (Hyd)780680    
HR Sethi (Raj)1562830    
JR Solanki (Bar)1918950    
AA Barik (Or)1323980    
MR Das (Ben)21641000    
KB Urang (As)11221020    
NM Ambaliya (Sau)15041070    
AA Sheth (Bar)17431240    
SS Roy (Trip)30041700    
MR Das (As)21601880    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive