CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2011/12 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
KV Siddharth (Karn)30111-11.00 00
AD Rout (Or)18758363-4113.83 00
KP Kakad (Vid)63027260185-3314.44 10
Haris Qadari (JK)15096342-2415.75 00
SS Rathour (Bih)16586544-6516.25 00
AB Bhatta (Or)10226642-3016.50 00
Pawan Kumar (Bih)4803422-2717.00 00
HS Pati (Or)4939336195-1217.68 10
AR Lamba (Raj)125455533306-3617.76 20
SS Bachhav (Mah)160787643366-14117.86 10
SM Kazi (Mah)1657133431244-3317.95 00
VP Solanki (Bar)4221811-818.00 00
JJ Bumrah (Guj)73412467258-9618.68 30
AS Lamba (Raj)124257566305-3918.86 31
SS Ranjane (Mah)55222283153-2218.86 00
RR Sarma (As)14165733-1419.00 00
D Vijendra Singh (Rl)6013822-2019.00 00
NN Malhotra (Del)4821911-1819.00 00
SV Samson (Ker)73634324175-4819.05 20
SI Huda (Rl)177571779406-5819.47 30
SG Fadte (Goa)4823922-1419.50 00
JC Bhumij (As)117951470246-7319.58 20
RNB Indrajith (TN)47312235124-2019.58 00
C Chandrasekhar Naidu (And)15485933-3719.66 00
P Mehta (Har)74827380195-5820.00 10
T Gill (Rl)198312061-320.00 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)10426033-6020.00 00
Mohit Singh (Raj)104543501254-4120.04 00
AP Parkar (Mum)79536351175-3020.64 10
LA Garg (Goa)226812663-1621.00 00
AS Desai (Goa)4792019395-2921.44 10
SA Ghosh (Bar)58224282134-7021.69 00
MM Sayyed (Mah)99656372174-4821.88 00
Alok Singh (Ben)191773888406-9222.20 30
R Bhola (Har)70750222105-4322.20 10
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)22888942-2922.25 00
K Sabrish (Hyd)85021432196-6622.73 21
AR Pandey (Rl)83435366164-5822.87 00
S Sharma (Pj)15656932-4123.00 00
P Chopra (HP)324718786-2623.37 10
Rahul Singh (HP)152392471205-3423.55 10
AB Chinte (Mah)146259802346-7323.58 30
VP Pattnaik (Hyd)82825428185-2723.77 10
A Thakur (HP)13237233-4824.00 00
PS Shisodia (Raj)6604822-2924.00 00
SK Saraf (Raj)6022411-1424.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)3602411-2024.00 00
HS Baddhan (Mum)111357459196-11124.15 11
Vivek Singh (Ben)231912255-7224.40 10
MK Rai (Bih)44616269115-6024.45 10
SB Pradhan (Or)83828494206-8024.70 10
SS Neral (Vid)96336421175-8824.76 10
AS Hatekar (Vid)4692117473-1324.85 00
GG Bhalerao (Vid)103458373155-4424.86 10
AA Singh (Rl)10845021-2225.00 00
Mairaj Khan (Mum)104640480195-2425.26 10
KS Yadav (UP)4681917776-8825.28 10
R Sharma (JK)98844456184-8525.33 00
AR Keshri (Ben)22087632-225.33 00
K Passi (Pj)117736559225-4825.40 20
SR Lohia (Raj)127954560225-3125.45 10
K Yadav (UP)153956694275-7125.70 30
Ravikant Singh (Ben)160652798315-4725.74 10
Umar Nazir (JK)119042624245-6726.00 10
VN Babu (Ker)10282611-826.00 00
R Dabas (Har)69422315125-4826.25 10
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)129048694264-1926.69 00
AH Attarwala (Mum)91247375144-4626.78 00
V Choudhary (Pj)125876433165-11827.06 10
AJ Sawant (Mum)19278233-5527.33 00
B Dureja (Har)2581411142-3027.75 00
VP Kodape (Vid)101941424157-4028.26 10
S Minhas (HP)216911643-3329.00 00
R Yadav (Har)7842911-2929.00 00
SA Chouhan (Raj)6432911-1229.00 00
YB Rawat (MP)372823384-8529.12 00
PP Paramanik (Or)85136410146-4829.28 10
AB Baruah (As)81928440155-3429.33 10
SA Vaz (Goa)3841317665-5829.33 10
S Jain (JK)3401017862-2929.66 00
S Malik (Har)5402126993-3229.88 00
AA Crist (TN)83836359125-5429.91 10
MS Jain (MP)105539509176-7229.94 10
AR Sarangi (Or)3603011-3030.00 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)3661915154-6030.20 00
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)90730484165-7730.25 10
Mohammad Javed (UP)130525856285-3830.57 20
SH Malik (UP)200612444-6831.00 00
Guntashveer Singh (Har)4813111-1231.00 00
Ankush Kumar (HP)86134405134-4331.15 00
S Sharma (Del)100249407134-10231.30 00
DK Thakkar (Guj)324918862-931.33 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)55917316102-1431.60 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)3661019063-2431.66 00
SP Malav (Raj)78438319103-1131.90 00
D Naren Reddy (And)67824319104-3031.90 00
Altaf Rizvi (JK)82618479154-3531.93 00
J Kousik (TN)5223516052-1932.00 00
MD Patel (Guj)4203211-2932.00 00
M Taha (Karn)6652826183-2232.62 00
MS Pednekar (Goa)239149832-8432.66 00
A Mohan (Ker)83430463145-9933.07 10
SA Badiuzzama (Goa)282416652-7933.20 00
SS Das (Ben)4001816754-6533.40 00
A Ashok (Hyd)2701310232-2534.00 00
HR Soni (Mum)66027377112-3834.27 00
M Maan (Har)108244553164-5334.56 00
SS Das (Trip)82019484145-7434.57 10
AA Bhandari (Hyd)118348519154-2834.60 00
B Ayyappa (And)69627346104-4334.60 00
SA Naik (Goa)90030453133-3734.84 00
SB Vyas (Sau)6003511-3535.00 00
AS Dutta (As)6142024873-11235.42 00
A Vasisht (HP)7163328484-4035.50 00
S Shaurya (Del)76230356105-8935.60 10
Ronit Singh (Jhar)7673832294-6935.77 00
DW Misal (Goa)98750394113-2135.81 00
RP Shah (Karn)154510833-4636.00 00
Almas Shaukat (UP)4813611-3636.00 00
A Shatru (Jhar)3381414542-4436.25 00
M Ajrudeen (HP)112233656183-5036.44 00
SS Agarwal (Bar)3121314643-9036.50 00
BB Roy (Trip)5521932993-036.55 00
CT Gaja (Guj)290818552-3637.00 00
T Pradeep (Karn)12247421-2937.00 00
SP Brahma (As)4513711-3337.00 00
Y Jagadish Kumar (And)246418855-11637.60 10
Dhananjay Singh (Rl)6002130185-9737.62 10
NP Bhatt (MP)7443926674-8738.00 00
AA Herwadkar (Mum)3981115242-3238.00 00
Pratyush Singh (Del)210127622-4438.00 00
RD Damle (Mah)17497621-2438.00 00
FA Hameed (UP)5403811-1438.00 00
DT Bhattacharjee (Trip)83021419114-10438.09 00
Saurabh Kumar (UP)187874740194-6638.94 00
Kranthi Kumar (Karn)13227821-2339.00 00
MB Murasingh (Trip)6062331384-3739.12 00
MG Tripura (Trip)279519754-10239.40 00
Babul Kumar (Jhar)21687921-1939.50 00
Vishal Singh (Jhar)210012332-3341.00 00
P Nirmal Kumar (TN)5111524863-4041.33 00
CG Khurana (Mah)5333420754-10341.40 00
AA Gani (Ben)98637417103-5141.70 00
V Vijay Anand (TN)5461829274-6541.71 00
N Sharma (HP)7204211-1242.00 00
R Kanojia (Pj)4382517042-7042.50 00
HS Sharath (Karn)72015473113-6943.00 00
KP Gussar (Raj)6004311-1443.00 00
R Samarth (Karn)6104311-143.00 00
RS Shahi (Bar)8424311-4043.00 00
R Vishnu (TN)4141717444-5943.50 00
AR Surve (Mum)16878722-3143.50 00
B Solanki (Har)5424411-1544.00 00
S Sharma (Pj)115840577134-8344.38 00
G Shyam Sundar (And)7204511-1745.00 00
S Dhull (Har)19289121-2045.50 00
AR Chandran (Ker)4922918642-9146.50 00
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)210139321-3246.50 00
RM Alam (As)8042942294-2746.88 00
SL Dodia (Sau)6361932975-11947.00 10
AP Gomel (Mum)3221514131-147.00 00
RS Baranda (Bar)6624711-3547.00 00
SA Sheikh (Bar)7861642592-4147.22 00
AR Patel (Guj)7492928662-3947.66 00
D Chhabra (Del)6902133976-4948.42 10
RB Kalaria (Guj)7942643894-9748.66 00
A Rajpoot (UP)108728586123-3148.83 00
KK Jadeja (Sau)510529365-12448.83 10
M Vishnu Prabhas (Karn)17479822-1649.00 00
AD Nath (UP)4501025052-2750.00 00
SS Debnath (Ben)3061510021-2450.00 00
JJ Khan (Or)7163440183-6550.12 00
Kamlesh Singh (Bih)98826603125-14150.25 10
TU Deshpande (Mum)204415232-4550.66 00
RM Raj (Jhar)3231415232-2450.66 00
NL Jaiswal (Goa)3601215332-3351.00 00
AS Yadav (Rl)6101735872-951.14 00
C Sneha Kishore (And)120457517103-8151.70 00
SS Jain (MP)167661725145-14551.78 10
RD Nair (Vid)222710522-2052.50 00
TA Patwardhan (MP)8102442383-5652.87 00
PK Midhun (Ker)3991915933-5553.00 00
PB Chakraborty (Ben)14475311-4153.00 00
VV Gite (Mah)4981632162-5753.50 00
N Gangta (HP)3601321442-5353.50 00
KR Kakade (Bar)5101126952-7853.80 00
RA Kaundinya (Hyd)150110821-2554.00 00
A Banday (JK)144210822-3554.00 00
AA Mani (Bih)7205411-4254.00 00
D Hooda (Bar)5361921842-4354.50 00
SC Ram (Or)186710922-8354.50 00
AK Karnewar (Vid)4802816531-1255.00 00
U Jamwal (HP)10235511-2155.00 00
V Mishra (Del)3301911222-11256.00 00
AD Waghmare (Mah)7335611-4156.00 00
TR Kadu (Vid)7815611-1156.00 00
V Galetiya (HP)12675711-5757.00 00
Gurkirat Singh (Pj)8211945984-11257.37 00
H Hari (Bih)300818132-6860.33 00
RN Gurbani (Vid)2101012322-5861.50 00
KR Viradiya (Guj)13256211-1562.00 00
Pawan Kumar (Jhar)11446211-6262.00 00
PK Yadav (Bih)4621525044-11062.50 00
Amandeep Singh (Rl)12636311-4663.00 00
P Akashram (TN)15076311-6363.00 00
RD Virsodiya (Sau)3841225442-8563.50 00
K Bharath Shankar (TN)204612722-4963.50 00
S Sankar (Ker)5042425542-2563.75 00
N Virk (Pj)11426411-2564.00 00
Salmon Sebastian (Ker)17486511-1165.00 00
R Sehrawat (Rl)8426511-4765.00 00
SS Ghosh (Ben)12066611-3466.00 00
K Gaba (Del)258813322-6366.50 00
JM Chauhan (Sau)13244553985-11567.37 10
SS Shinde (Guj)11436811-1868.00 00
AS Parmar (Sau)210413822-11169.00 00
S Yadav (Har)3532214122-2570.50 00
TS Banerjee (Ben)9284435451-070.80 00
SP Patel (Guj)15677111-3871.00 00
J Suchith (Karn)4981228543-6171.25 00
KS Karamchandani (Sau)426921832-6072.66 00
BD Anand (Karn)14437311-7373.00 00
AN Yadav (Or)9027411-2874.00 00
NN Debnath (Trip)300615922-1879.50 00
N Lohchub (Del)18078111-4481.00 00
N Rana (Del)23188111-3181.00 00
SB Patra (Or)282916722-8183.50 00
DM Chauhan (Sau)300116921-984.50 00
S Khajuria (JK)186108511-3285.00 00
JR Patel (Bar)14438511-8585.00 00
PR Sharma (Jhar)3121117221-6586.00 00
F Gani (Bih)258617521-7687.50 00
AR Shrivastava (MP)6621636142-7490.25 00
CS Chundawat (Raj)234109211-2892.00 00
AC Ayachi (Sau)260719421-4397.00 00
PP Ranjan (Jhar)3011910211-49102.00 00
GD Narvekar (Goa)342521422-117107.00 00
SI Khan (As)174212311-95123.00 00
A Bajwa (Pj)228712511-100125.00 00
R Saini (Har)228614611-21146.00 00
RB Prasad (Jhar)4202214711-48147.00 00
K Rajnish (Bih)240514811-21148.00 00
SS Sharma (MP)3661215811-14158.00 00
P Sharma (JK)228215911-46159.00 00
SG Praharaj (Or)228317011-22170.00 00
N Prakash (Bih)6001435721-58178.50 00
RG Sen (Ben)6100    
JH Patel (Guj)6100    
OB Saikumar (Goa)6100    
IS Nazir (Bih)6010    
A Mittal (Del)6020    
MG Sirur (Goa)12030    
PS Mishra (Or)2040    
JS Pande (Mah)18140    
VR Ingle (Vid)6040    
C Thapa (Del)24250    
KR Rayudu (Hyd)6050    
MS Sodhi (Pj)12060    
K Krishna Babu (And)11060    
M Sharma (HP)12070    
MK Gogoi (As)12070    
Vikramdit Singh (Pj)6070    
AA Choudhary (Raj)18180    
A Bhaskar (Rl)12080    
K Venkata Rama Kishore (And)6090    
PY Pawar (Mum)6090    
VR Tomar (Guj)12090    
TN Rudrapaul (Trip)6090    
VR Chandekar (Vid)60100    
J Mallikarjun (Hyd)60100    
AC Sharma (Vid)240100    
S Mehta (Har)60100    
Ashish Singh (UP)301110    
RN Pradhan (As)544120    
VB Choudhary (Guj)60120    
A Dabas (Del)120120    
M Vohra (Pj)120120    
B Rahul (TN)180120    
V Vardhan Reddy (Hyd)242130    
PS Shekhawat (Raj)361130    
AA Mondal (Ben)120130    
MS Raghav (MP)120130    
MI Rizwan (Raj)120140    
SG Mishra (Mum)542140    
Mandeep Singh (Pj)180150    
GV Bhatawadekar (Mum)240150    
S Negi (As)483170    
A Chauhan (UP)240170    
Aaqib Nazir (JK)300170    
Aman Raj (Karn)120180    
N Baloda (Har)361180    
S Sohal (Pj)240190    
SJ Chudasama (Sau)120190    
M Prasad (Har)180200    
AS Guha (Ben)120200    
AA Shukla (Rl)603210    
RS Sharma (Rl)482210    
S Magotra (JK)180220    
KB Ghosh (Ben)420220    
AA Salvi (Mah)240260    
MS Wasim (Jhar)542260    
A Bains (HP)300270    
SI Patel (Bar)422280    
R Priyadarshi (Bih)300290    
DR Arundeva (Hyd)360300    
IH Khan (Jhar)601300    
JD Pardeshi (Mum)360310    
A Kalsi (HP)602330    
Rupak Kumar (Bih)721330    
Love Kumar (Pj)541330    
VS Ganga Sridhar Raju (TN)542360    
A Gupta (Rl)420380    
Sarwanjeet Singh (JK)661380    
HL Asnora (UP)360410    
K Bhaskar Reddy (And)781420    
R Tyagi (Del)420450    
AM Gohil (Sau)960460    
U Chand (Del)902470    
P Gupta (JK)660480    
GH Vihari (Hyd)962490    
SB Khadim (Trip)842490    
Rakshan Faraz (UP)420500    
S Sharukh Ahmed (And)841530    
R Ramesh (Hyd)862540    
AB Saikia (As)480570    
Ashwani Bhat (JK)902570    
Tejender Singh (Del)962580    
Omar Mumtaz (JK)902590    
ED Kerkar (Mum)360600    
Vikrant Kumar (HP)1442600    
BJ Nakrani (Guj)1387620    
K Dagar (Del)21611670    
S Jamwal (HP)962670    
N Vinay Rao (Hyd)780680    
HR Sethi (Raj)1562830    
JR Solanki (Bar)1918950    
AA Barik (Or)1323980    
MR Das (Ben)21641000    
KB Urang (As)11221020    
NM Ambaliya (Sau)15041070    
AA Sheth (Bar)17431240    
SS Roy (Trip)30041700    
MR Das (As)21601880    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive