Fielding in All Kerala Youngsters Cricket Tournament 2009/10 (Ordered by Dismissals)
Name | Matches | Catches | Stumpings | Dismissals |
TR Sinuraj (YCCC) | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
VS Shiju (City) | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
MS Akhil (YCCC) | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
AV Anjith (Kids) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
NK Arjun (Fal) | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
Shajan Salim (Kids) | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
TN Ananandakuttan (Mas) | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
Binoj (Fal) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Hari Kumar (YCCC) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jareesh (YCCC) | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
Liakat (TCA) | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
P Prasanth (City) | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
J Ramachandran (Mas) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
SV Samson (City) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
KA Sanoj (YCCC) | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
ME Sanuth (City) | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
Ajay (NK) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Akhil (DD) | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
T Alexander (Mas) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
NK Aneesh Kumar (Fight) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Anoop (Sun) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
V Arun (City) | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
B Biju (TCA) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
KG Gineesh (AGST) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
AG Kodoth (City) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Krishna Kumar (AGST) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
PV Manikantan (Mas) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
VS Manoharan (Swan) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
S Mohan (City) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
D Raj (Kids) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Rijil (YCCC) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
MM Sinto (YCCC) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
K Siraj (Young) | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
SL Sujith (Fr) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Unnikrishnan (YCCC) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
Varun (Fr) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
VV Vishnu Das (YCCC) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
Abhilash (TCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Ajay (Fight) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ajay (Pat) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
K Akhil Das (AGST) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Amelek (Sun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Anas (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
A Anez (Kids) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
PM Anfal (Mas) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Anoop (Fight) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Y Anoosh Khan (Ox) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
JC Arjun (YCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Arun (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
AV Arun (Mas) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
M Aslam (Pat) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
SP Babu (Leg) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Basith (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Bobi (YCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
V Chandran (AGST) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Cinto (YCCC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Dhanesh (TCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Fadhil (Sun) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Farook (Young) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Fazil (Sun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
C Fernandez (Swan) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
J Francis (Leg) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
R George (AGST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
P Hariraj (City) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
J Hurge (Young) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
KJ Jackson (AGST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Jacob (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Jamal (YCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Jobi (Sun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Jose (Gen) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
A Jotin (Sky) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
NM Kannan (AGST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
SS Karnavar (Sky) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
A Koshi (TCA) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
AU Kumar (Sun) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
M Manu (Young) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
MP Manu (Leg) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
A Mohan (Mas) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
M Mohan (Ox) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
S Mon (Gen) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
W Navaf (Fal) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
J Navaneeth Jose (Swan) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Nikhilesh (Fight) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
A Nisham (Fal) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
N Niyas (City) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
JF Oscar (Sky) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
LR Rahul (Kids) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
V Raj (Sky) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Rajesh (TCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
L Raji Lal (Sun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
KJ Rakesh (Leg) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
SR Renju (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Robin (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Rohith (Fight) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
S Sachin (Kids) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Sanu (Young) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
SK Sarma (Mas) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Satheesh (TCA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
CP Shahid (Mas) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Shameer (Young) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Sreenivasan (Fr) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
S Sulaiman (Mas) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Sulfikkar (Fr) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
P Sunil (Fight) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
G Thomachan (AGST) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
K Vijay (Swan) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
PG Vijayakumar (Fight) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Vincent (Gen) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MKK Vinod (Leg) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Vinod Kumar (AGST) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
LATEST SCORES
CURRENT EVENTS
- African Games 2023/24
- Asian Cricket Council Premier Cup 2024
- Australia Women in Bangladesh 2023/24
- England Women in New Zealand 2023/24
- ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League Two 2023/24 to 2027
- Papua New Guinea Women in Zimbabwe 2023/24
- Sri Lanka in Bangladesh 2023/24
- Sri Lanka Women in South Africa 2023/24
View all Current Events CLICK HERE